RS/NE
A.net/NE
Upload a Photo
Upload a Video
Add a News article
Write a Blog
Add a Comment
Blog Feed
News Feed
Video Feed
All Feeds
Chadron State College Track and Field and Cross Country - Chadron, Nebraska
Eagles
1000 Main St, Chadron, Nebraska, 69337, United States
Report
Block
Home
Photos
Blog
News
Videos
Schedule/Results
Records
Athletes
Media
Callie Johnson
Photos (
0
)
View
Videos (
0
)
View
News (
8
)
View
Blogs (
0
)
View
Group media
News
Write News
Athlete RSS Feed
Folders
2013 / 2014 - (3 articles)
2014 / 2015 - (5 articles)
All News
Search
2015 Results - Black Hills State Dave Little Alumni Indoor Mile
Published by
DyeStatCOLLEGE.com
Jan 18th 2015, 1:34am
Comments
Black Hills State Dave Little Alumni Indoor Mile
- Jan 17, 2015
Spearfish, SD, US
« Filter Results by Team: »
Black Hills State
Chadron State
Dickinson State
Gillette
South Dakota Mines & Tech
Unattached
Men:
60m
|
200m
|
400m
|
600m
|
800m
|
1k
|
Mile
|
5k
|
60h
|
4x400m
|
Shot
|
Weight
|
HJ
|
LJ
|
TJ
|
PV
Women:
60m
|
200m
|
400m
|
600m
|
800m
|
1k
|
Mile
|
5k
|
60h
|
4x400m
|
4x800m
|
Shot
|
Weight
|
HJ
|
LJ
|
TJ
|
PV
Mens 60m
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
Wind
H#
Pts
1
Miller, Breyan
12
Dickinson State
06.85
nwi
1
2
Thomas, Joshua
10
South Dakota Min
06.92
nwi
1
3
Robertson, Miles
9
Black Hills Stat
07.09
nwi
1
4
Thompson, Kevin
10
South Dakota Min
07.12
nwi
1
5
Frank, Mason
11
Dickinson State
07.24
nwi
1
6
Lane, Garrett
10
South Dakota Min
07.26
nwi
1
7
Thomas, Raymond
Unattached
07.27
nwi
1
Mens 60m
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Prelims
Wind
H#
Pts
1
Miller, Breyan
12
Dickinson State
06.87
nwi
1
1
Robertson, Miles
9
Black Hills Stat
07.05
nwi
3
2
Thomas, Joshua
10
South Dakota Min
07.08
nwi
3
3
Lane, Garrett
10
South Dakota Min
07.13
nwi
3
1
Thompson, Kevin
10
South Dakota Min
07.14
nwi
2
2
Frank, Mason
11
Dickinson State
07.23
nwi
1
2
Thomas, Raymond
Unattached
07.24
nwi
2
4
Alberts, Nick
10
South Dakota Min
07.24
nwi
3
3
Pratt, Trai
10
Dickinson State
07.36
nwi
1
4
Yordy, Jacob
9
South Dakota Min
07.38
nwi
1
5
Gaines-Banister, Maurcel
10
Black Hills Stat
07.45
nwi
3
3
Baldwin, Trent
12
Black Hills Stat
07.48
nwi
2
4
Beck, Tucker
9
Dickinson State
07.54
nwi
2
5
Campbell, Aaron
9
South Dakota Min
07.58
nwi
2
5
Flock, Kyler
9
Black Hills Stat
07.59
nwi
1
6
Gillette, Tanner
10
Black Hills Stat
07.60
nwi
3
6
Earley, Sean
10
South Dakota Min
07.61
nwi
2
7
Paarmann, Caleb
10
South Dakota Min
07.62
nwi
3
6
LaFaye, Reece
9
South Dakota Min
07.67
nwi
1
7
Meissner, Riley
Unattached
07.67
nwi
1
7
Sager, Ethan
10
South Dakota Min
07.69
nwi
2
8
McGuire, Isiah
9
South Dakota Min
07.95
nwi
3
Mens 200m
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
Wind
H#
Pts
1
Thomas, Joshua
10
South Dakota Min
22.86
nwi
4
1
Baldwin, Trent
12
Black Hills Stat
23.93
nwi
3
2
Fisher, Adrian
11
Dickinson State
24.02
nwi
4
1
Gaines-Banister, Maurcel
10
Black Hills Stat
24.04
nwi
2
2
Yordy, Jacob
9
South Dakota Min
24.13
nwi
3
2
Pratt, Trai
10
Dickinson State
24.22
nwi
2
3
Flock, Kyler
9
Black Hills Stat
24.30
nwi
2
4
Mehalick, Ryan
9
Black Hills Stat
24.64
nwi
2
3
Sager, Ethan
10
South Dakota Min
25.14
nwi
3
Mens 400m
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Alberts, Nick
10
South Dakota Min
51.38
2
2
Diede, Baker
12
Black Hills Stat
51.61
2
3
Fruechte, Mark
9
Black Hills Stat
51.96
2
1
Fafjer, Austin
Unattached
53.35
1
2
Earley, Sean
10
South Dakota Min
53.38
1
3
Clarke, Edison
9
Dickinson State
53.93
1
Mens 600m
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Lilly, Delano
11
Dickinson State
1:28.82
1
2
Knowles, Zelmon
9
Dickinson State
1:29.88
1
3
Power, Zach
10
Gillette
1:30.25
1
4
Jolovich, Cody
10
Gillette
1:32.26
1
Mens 800m
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Johnson, Chris
9
Black Hills Stat
2:00.88
1
2
Rath, Joe
10
Black Hills Stat
2:03.85
1
3
Davis, Cody
9
Chadron State
2:04.43
1
4
Peterson, Garrett
9
Black Hills Stat
2:06.99
1
5
Harris, Doug
10
Chadron State
2:08.06
1
6
Avila, Levi
9
Chadron State
2:08.33
1
7
Salitrik, Cory
9
Gillette
2:09.24
1
Mens 1000m
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Kraft, Mitch
12
Black Hills Stat
2:38.79
2
2
Diggs, Caleb
9
Gillette
2:44.13
2
3
Catterall, Asher
9
Gillette
2:44.45
2
4
Munoz, Fabian
9
Gillette
2:51.17
2
1
Mathieu, Davis
10
South Dakota Min
2:51.31
1
2
Power, Zach
10
Gillette
2:55.42
1
5
Thomas, Kody
9
Gillette
2:55.99
2
3
Jolovich, Cole
11
South Dakota Min
2:57.56
1
6
Nack, Tyler
12
South Dakota Min
3:01.50
2
4
Walks, Delvin
9
Gillette
3:03.99
1
5
Grode, Justin
9
South Dakota Min
3:04.45
1
6
Slattery, Justin
10
South Dakota Min
3:06.04
1
7
Barkley, Carter
9
South Dakota Min
3:07.52
1
Mens Mile
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Baldwin, Alec
11
Black Hills Stat
4:16.36
2
2
Catterall, Asher
9
Gillette
4:33.19
2
3
Fredrick, Nathan
9
Black Hills Stat
4:37.52
2
4
Diggs, Caleb
9
Gillette
4:39.96
2
5
Munoz, Fabian
9
Gillette
4:44.02
2
6
Dietsche, Kyle
10
Gillette
4:45.01
2
7
Koech, Evans
10
Chadron State
4:46.58
2
1
Schone, Aaron
10
Black Hills Stat
4:46.81
1
2
Williamson, Austin
9
Black Hills Stat
4:52.83
1
3
Iverson, Isaac
9
Black Hills Stat
4:52.88
1
4
Thomas, Kody
9
Gillette
4:54.39
1
5
Theard, Aidan
9
Dickinson State
4:55.54
1
6
Jolovich, Cole
11
South Dakota Min
5:00.44
1
7
Slattery, Justin
10
South Dakota Min
5:04.43
1
8
Nack, Tyler
12
South Dakota Min
5:07.01
2
8
Barkley, Carter
9
South Dakota Min
5:08.21
1
9
Bordewyk, Walter
9
Black Hills Stat
5:11.03
1
9
Walks, Delvin
9
Gillette
5:12.96
2
10
Grode, Justin
9
South Dakota Min
5:15.54
1
Mens 5000m
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Garcia, Alejandro
Unattached
15:51.73
1
2
Davis, Joshua
9
Black Hills Stat
16:01.47
1
3
McSpadden, Gage
12
Black Hills Stat
16:09.27
1
4
Stansbury, Dylan
10
Chadron State
16:16.78
1
5
Decker, Donald
9
Black Hills Stat
16:20.62
1
6
Murie, Kendall
11
Black Hills Stat
16:27.67
1
7
Noto, Kevin
10
South Dakota Min
16:28.32
1
8
Gertner, Josef
9
Chadron State
16:30.27
1
9
Ulvestad, Seth
12
Black Hills Stat
16:35.62
1
10
Theard, Aidan
9
Dickinson State
16:43.03
1
11
Mathieu, Davis
10
South Dakota Min
17:14.73
1
12
Walker, Jace
9
South Dakota Min
17:32.93
1
13
Broek, Dale
9
South Dakota Min
17:42.72
1
Mens 60m Hurdles
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
Wind
H#
Pts
1
Lane, Garrett
10
South Dakota Min
08.60
nwi
1
2
Chilson, Eric
12
Black Hills Stat
08.86
nwi
1
Mens 4x400m Relay
Back to top
Name
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Diede, Fruechte,
Johnson, Gillette
Black Hills Stat
3:32.74
1
1
Lilly, Miller,
Aman, Reed
Dickinson State
3:37.84
2
2
Fredrick, Kraft,
Peterson, Rath
Black Hills Stat
3:40.25
1
2
McGuire, Sager,
Earley, Alberts
South Dakota Min
3:41.82
2
3
Catteral, Jolovich,
Salitrik, Power
Gillette
3:42.38
1
3
Davis, Harris,
Avila, Jackson
Chadron State
3:44.72
2
4
Fisher, Clarke,
Knowles, Frank
Dickinson State
3:45.49
2
Mens Shot Put
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
McArthy, Kyle
12
Chadron State
15.11m
(49'6.75)
1
2
Jacobs, Blake
Unattached
13.94m
(45'8.75)
1
3
Anderson, Alex
11
Black Hills Stat
13.74m
(45'0.75)
1
4
McLaughlin, Laketon
9
Black Hills Stat
13.57m
(44'6.25)
1
5
Aldridge, David
9
Chadron State
13.42m
(44'0.25)
1
6
Malone, Ty
10
Dickinson State
13.19m
(43'3.25)
1
7
Fisher, Jeff
9
Dickinson State
12.91m
(42'4.25)
1
8
Ecoffey, Garret
9
South Dakota Min
12.45m
(40'10)
1
9
Gill, Jake
11
Black Hills Stat
11.60m
(38'0.5)
1
10
Martin, Isaiah
10
South Dakota Min
11.54m
(37'10.25)
1
11
Rein, Tanner
12
Chadron State
ND
(--)
1
Mens Weight Throw
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Johnson, Jacob
10
Black Hills Stat
16.62m
(54'6.25)
1
2
McArthy, Kyle
12
Chadron State
16.01m
(52'6.25)
1
3
Martin, Isaiah
10
South Dakota Min
15.69m
(51'5.5)
1
4
Rein, Tanner
12
Chadron State
15.11m
(49'6.75)
1
5
Jacobs, Blake
Unattached
14.31m
(46'11.25)
1
6
Aldridge, David
9
Chadron State
14.14m
(46'4.5)
1
7
LaCrete, Frantzlee
10
Chadron State
13.61m
(44'7.75)
1
8
McLaughlin, Laketon
9
Black Hills Stat
12.59m
(41'3.5)
1
9
Malone, Ty
10
Dickinson State
12.12m
(39'9)
1
10
Gill, Jake
11
Black Hills Stat
11.77m
(38'7.25)
1
11
Fisher, Jeff
9
Dickinson State
11.61m
(38'1)
1
12
Ecoffey, Garret
9
South Dakota Min
10.71m
(35'1.5)
1
Mens High Jump
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Knebel, Andy
Unattached
2.00m
(6'6.5)
1
2
Anastas, Tristan
9
South Dakota Min
1.95m
(6'4.75)
1
3
Nolan, Lucas
9
South Dakota Min
1.90m
(6'2.75)
1
4
Torgerson, Josh
11
Dickinson State
1.85m
(6'0.75)
1
5
Anderson, Alex
11
Black Hills Stat
1.85m
(6'0.75)
1
6
Campbell, Aaron
9
South Dakota Min
NH
(--)
1
Mens Long Jump
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
Wind
H#
Pts
1
Thomas, Joshua
10
South Dakota Min
6.68m
(21'10.75)
nwi
1
2
Anastas, Tristan
9
South Dakota Min
6.51m
(21'4.25)
nwi
1
3
Peterson, Gregg
Unattached
6.15m
(20'2)
nwi
1
4
Reed, Josh
11
Dickinson State
6.11m
(20'0.5)
nwi
1
5
Girard, Zach
10
Dickinson State
6.10m
(20'0)
nwi
1
6
Meissner, Riley
Unattached
6.09m
(19'11.75)
nwi
1
7
Beck, Tucker
9
Dickinson State
5.91m
(19'4.5)
nwi
1
8
Pratt, Trai
10
Dickinson State
5.91m
(19'4.5)
nwi
1
9
Mehalick, Ryan
9
Black Hills Stat
5.86m
(19'2.5)
nwi
1
10
Kvistad, :xavier
Unattached
5.82m
(19'1)
nwi
1
11
LaFaye, Reece
9
South Dakota Min
5.68m
(18'7.5)
nwi
1
Mens Triple Jump
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
Wind
H#
Pts
1
Meissner, Riley
Unattached
12.11m
(39'8.75)
nwi
1
2
Peterson, Gregg
Unattached
11.85m
(38'10.5)
nwi
1
3
Torgerson, Josh
11
Dickinson State
ND
(--)
nwi
1
4
Kvistad, :xavier
Unattached
ND
(--)
nwi
1
Mens Pole Vault
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Hoopes, Skylar
11
Chadron State
4.40m
(14'5)
1
2
Boser, Bryce
9
Black Hills Stat
4.25m
(13'11.25)
1
3
Mehalick, Ryan
9
Black Hills Stat
4.10m
(13'5.25)
1
4
Blanchard, Leighton
10
Black Hills Stat
4.10m
(13'5.25)
1
5
Knapp, Brayden
9
Chadron State
4.10m
(13'5.25)
1
6
Skillingstad, Casey
9
South Dakota Min
4.10m
(13'5.25)
1
7
Hosman, Riley
10
South Dakota Min
3.95m
(12'11.5)
1
8
Paarmann, Caleb
10
South Dakota Min
3.80m
(12'5.5)
1
9
Wendt, Damian
9
South Dakota Min
3.65m
(11'11.5)
1
Womens 60m
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
Wind
H#
Pts
1
VanLishout, Heidi
10
Black Hills Stat
08.03
nwi
1
2
Mettler, Kritstie
9
Black Hills Stat
08.07
nwi
1
3
Anderson, Kelli
Unattached
08.09
nwi
1
4
Forbes, Amber
9
Dickinson State
08.15
nwi
1
5
Nordeen, Mikenzie
11
South Dakota Min
08.23
nwi
1
6
Kirk, Hannah
10
Black Hills Stat
08.41
nwi
1
7
Hadley, Kaitlyn
9
Black Hills Stat
08.62
nwi
1
Womens 200m
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
Wind
H#
Pts
1
Anderson, Kelli
Unattached
26.13
nwi
1
1
Klyaic, Abbi
11
Black Hills Stat
27.63
nwi
2
2
Forbes, Amber
9
Dickinson State
27.68
nwi
2
2
Hadley, Kaitlyn
9
Black Hills Stat
29.74
nwi
1
3
Morse, Shannon
9
South Dakota Min
31.67
nwi
1
Womens 400m
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Klyaic, Abbi
11
Black Hills Stat
1:02.89
1
2
Croell, Katie
10
South Dakota Min
1:03.61
1
3
Griffin, Kate
10
Black Hills Stat
1:03.95
1
Womens 600m
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Sickler, Stormie
12
Dickinson State
1:46.29
1
2
Tonderum, Shayna
10
Dickinson State
1:49.26
1
Womens 800m
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Mitchell, Cassie
Unattached
2:20.42
2
2
Bozner, Shelby
11
Chadron State
2:20.84
2
1
Palayo, Sandra
9
Chadron State
2:32.75
1
3
Zeiger, Rachael
9
Gillette
2:33.04
2
2
Banzhaf, Nicky
10
Chadron State
2:34.59
1
3
Karn, Miranda
10
Chadron State
2:37.03
1
4
Maginnis, Sharla
10
South Dakota Min
2:37.54
1
5
Kjenstad, Karissa
9
South Dakota Min
2:38.37
1
4
Hanson, Teren
11
Chadron State
2:38.95
2
5
Hutchinson, Amanda
10
Gillette
2:39.24
2
6
Johnson, Cassie
9
Gillette
2:46.43
2
7
Deering, Leah
9
Gillette
2:48.95
2
6
Sutton, Ryley
9
South Dakota Min
2:54.48
1
Womens 1000m
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Straatmeyer, Adeline
9
South Dakota Min
3:21.71
1
2
Townsend, Sarah
11
Chadron State
3:25.71
1
3
Johnson, Callie
9
Chadron State
3:26.16
1
4
England, Casey
9
Gillette
3:29.69
1
5
Radke, Kari
9
South Dakota Min
3:35.15
1
6
O'Neill, Hailey
9
Gillette
4:01.71
1
7
Hutchinson, Amanda
10
Gillette
NT
1
Womens Mile
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Miles, Sierra
12
Black Hills Stat
5:35.32
1
2
Banzhaf, Nicky
10
Chadron State
5:35.76
1
3
Straatmeyer, Adeline
9
South Dakota Min
5:36.45
1
4
Mitchell, Cassie
Unattached
5:43.99
1
5
Johnson, Callie
9
Chadron State
5:44.66
1
6
Townsend, Sarah
11
Chadron State
5:46.40
1
7
England, Casey
9
Gillette
5:46.90
1
8
Radke, Kari
9
South Dakota Min
5:52.07
1
9
Woten, Katlyn
9
Black Hills Stat
5:58.43
1
10
Deering, Leah
9
Gillette
5:59.42
1
11
Wood, Brittanee
12
South Dakota Min
6:29.02
1
12
O'Neill, Hailey
9
Gillette
7:02.34
1
13
Chepkoech, Jackline
Gillette
8:39.52
1
Womens 5000m
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Nunes, Jayme
Unattached
19:06.49
1
2
Copp, Austyn
9
Dickinson State
19:48.01
1
3
Chase, Courtney
12
Black Hills Stat
19:58.67
1
4
Friesen, Libby
9
South Dakota Min
20:24.54
1
5
Martinez, Margaret
11
Dickinson State
22:56.01
1
6
Mitchell, Cassie
Unattached
NT
1
Womens 60m Hurdles
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
Wind
H#
Pts
1
Koch, Trisha
12
Black Hills Stat
09.48
nwi
1
2
Honeyman, Abby
9
Dickinson State
09.54
nwi
1
3
Croell, Katie
10
South Dakota Min
09.87
nwi
1
4
Clarke, Mardee
12
Dickinson State
10.82
nwi
1
Womens 4x400m Relay
Back to top
Name
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Clarke, Honeyman,
Sickler, Herbst
Dickinson State
4:20.38
1
2
Nordeen, Maginnis,
Kjenstad, Croell
South Dakota Min
4:20.85
1
3
Deering, Johnson,
Hutchins, Zeiger
Gillette
4:24.69
1
Womens 4x800m Relay
Back to top
Name
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Tonderum, Herbst,
Copp, Sickler
Dickinson State
10:25.64
1
Womens Shot Put
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
McLaughlin, Madison
11
Black Hills Stat
13.55m
(44'5.25)
1
2
Herl, Mel
11
Chadron State
13.08m
(42'10.75)
1
3
Allen, Avery
11
Black Hills Stat
11.88m
(38'11.5)
1
4
Koski, Cassidy
11
Black Hills Stat
11.80m
(38'8.5)
1
5
Leuenberger, Whitney
10
Dickinson State
11.72m
(38'5.25)
1
6
Lundstrom, Atlanta
10
Black Hills Stat
10.96m
(35'11.5)
1
7
Hanson, Ashlyn
9
Chadron State
10.66m
(34'11.5)
1
8
Dolechek, Jessica
12
Dickinson State
9.83m
(32'3)
1
9
Ruff, Keri
10
Chadron State
ND
(--)
1
Womens Weight Throw
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Herl, Mel
11
Chadron State
17.21m
(56'5.5)
1
2
McLaughlin, Madison
11
Black Hills Stat
15.41m
(50'6.5)
1
3
Dunn, Haley
12
South Dakota Min
14.27m
(46'9.75)
1
4
Koski, Cassidy
11
Black Hills Stat
13.98m
(45'10.25)
1
5
Ruff, Keri
10
Chadron State
13.51m
(44'3.75)
1
6
Hanson, Ashlyn
9
Chadron State
13.47m
(44'2.25)
1
7
Lundstrom, Atlanta
10
Black Hills Stat
13.12m
(43'0.5)
1
8
Timm, Tasha
10
South Dakota Min
12.94m
(42'5.25)
1
9
Leuenberger, Whitney
10
Dickinson State
12.03m
(39'5.5)
1
10
Dolechek, Jessica
12
Dickinson State
10.96m
(35'11.5)
1
Womens High Jump
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Dailey, Megan
9
Dickinson State
1.60m
(5'2.75)
1
2
Ellis, Katelyn
9
Chadron State
1.60m
(5'2.75)
1
3
Griffin, Kate
10
Black Hills Stat
1.55m
(5'1)
1
4
Urenda, Angelique
10
Chadron State
1.55m
(5'1)
1
5
Morse, Shannon
9
South Dakota Min
1.50m
(4'11)
1
6
Charlesworth, Alysse
11
Dickinson State
1.45m
(4'9)
1
7
Larsen, Madison
9
South Dakota Min
1.40m
(4'7)
1
8
Clarke, Mardee
12
Dickinson State
1.40m
(4'7)
1
9
Tisdale, Jessica
10
South Dakota Min
NH
(--)
1
Womens Long Jump
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
Wind
H#
Pts
1
Koch, Trisha
12
Black Hills Stat
5.17m
(16'11.5)
nwi
1
2
Mettler, Kritstie
9
Black Hills Stat
5.12m
(16'9.5)
nwi
1
3
Hadley, Kaitlyn
9
Black Hills Stat
5.04m
(16'6.25)
nwi
1
4
Honeyman, Abby
9
Dickinson State
4.60m
(15'1)
nwi
1
5
Dailey, Megan
9
Dickinson State
4.56m
(14'11.5)
nwi
1
Womens Triple Jump
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
Wind
H#
Pts
1
Charlesworth, Alysse
11
Dickinson State
10.75m
(35'3)
nwi
1
2
Carbajal, Michelle
Unattached
10.67m
(35'0)
nwi
1
3
Ellis, Katelyn
9
Chadron State
10.00m
(32'9.5)
nwi
1
4
Dailey, Megan
9
Dickinson State
9.47m
(31'0.75)
nwi
1
Womens Pole Vault
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Cassen, Courtney
10
Black Hills Stat
3.05m
(10'0)
1
2
Nordeen, Mikenzie
11
South Dakota Min
2.75m
(9'0.25)
1
3
Hermanson, Rachel
9
South Dakota Min
2.45m
(8'0.25)
1
4
Pehringer, Josey
12
Chadron State
NH
(--)
1
5
Urenda, Angelique
10
Chadron State
NH
(--)
1
Notations:
c = converted Hand Timing
w = Wind Assisted (>2.0 meters per second)
^ = Altitude
Hashtags
#black-hills-state
#dave-little
More news
2015 Results - Chadron State Don Holst Indoor Twilight
2014 Results - Chile Pepper Cross Country Festival
0 shares:
Black Hills State Dave Little Alumni Indoor Mile
,
Black Hills State University Track and Field and Cross Country - Spearfish, South Dakota
,
Chadron State College Track and Field and Cross Country - Chadron, Nebraska
,
Dickinson State University Track and Field and Cross Country - Dickinson, North Dakota
view all
0
likes:
0
comment(s)
History for Chadron State College Track and Field and Cross Country - Chadron, Nebraska
Year
Videos
News
Photos
Blogs
2016
2
2015
28
2014
1
8
2013
14
2012
1
9
2011
75
10
2010
3
2009
1
Show 5 more
Hashtags
#black-hills-state
#dave-little
+PLUS highlights
+PLUS coverage
Live Events
Get +PLUS!