RS/NE
A.net/NE
Upload a Photo
Upload a Video
Add a News article
Write a Blog
Add a Comment
Blog Feed
News Feed
Video Feed
All Feeds
Chadron State College Track and Field and Cross Country - Chadron, Nebraska
Eagles
1000 Main St, Chadron, Nebraska, 69337, United States
Report
Block
Home
Photos
Blog
News
Videos
Schedule/Results
Records
Athletes
Media
Matthew Klein
Photos (
0
)
View
Videos (
0
)
View
News (
11
)
View
Blogs (
0
)
View
Group media
News
Write News
Athlete RSS Feed
Folders
2013 / 2014 - (1 articles)
2014 / 2015 - (10 articles)
All News
Search
2015 Results - Bryan Clay Invitational
Published by
DyeStatCOLLEGE.com
Apr 12th 2015, 3:30pm
Comments
Bryan Clay Invitational
Apr 16, 2015 to Apr 17, 2015
Azusa Pacific University, Azusa, CA, US, 91702
« Filter Results by Team: »
Academy of Art Univ
Academy of S
Adams State
adidas
Air Force
Akron
Alaska-Anchorage
Aldebaran
Arkansas-Little Rock
Athletica
Augustana (SD)
Azusa Pacific
Bay Area Track Club
Beasts TC
Black Hills State
Boise State
Boulder Track C
Brazil
British Columbia
BrOC TC
Brooks ID
Butler
BYU
Cal Baptist
Cal Coast Tr
Cal Poly DC
Cal Poly Pomona
Cal Poly SLO
Cal St. Bakersfield
Calgary Int
California Lutheran
Caltaf
Capital City
Cardinal Stritch
Cars
Chadron State
Chico State
Claremont-Mudd-Scripps
Colorado
Colorado School of Mines
Colorado State
Colorado State-Pueblo
Comox Valley
Coquitlam Ch
Corre A.C.
CS San Marcos
CS Stanislaus
Dayton
Dominica
DoublePillar
Eastern New Mexico
EC Pinheiros
Empire Track Club
Fiji
Fresno Pacific
Fresno State
Galatians Tr
Goon Squad Track Club
Grand Canyon
Grand Valley State
G_Force
Hawaii Manoa
Hillsdale
Hoka
Hope Int'l
Humboldt State
Idaho
IUPUI
Japan
JR Cars Rive-Su
La Verne
Lamar
Langley Mustangs
Laval
Legacy Athletics
Los Angeles
Loyola-Chicago
Lucky Strike
Malone
Marquette
Mary (ND)
Marymount College
McNeese State
Mesa State
Mexico
Midwestern State (TX)
Minnesota
Minnesota State Moorhead
Mississippi State
Missouri Southern
Missouri-Kansas City
MN-21
Montana State
Morehead State
MTC
Nanaimo Trac
Nebraska - Omaha
Nevada-Reno
New Mexico
New Zealand
North Dakota
North Texas
Northern Arizona
Northern Colorado
NorWesters Track & Field Club
Occidental
Oiselle
OTC Elite
Pomona-Pitzer
Portland
Project Athletic
Quinnipiac
Rice
Richmond
Sacramento State
Saginaw Valley State
Saint Louis U
Saint-Lauren
Sam Houston State
San Diego State
San Francisco State
San Jose State
Santa Barbara TC
Santa Clara
Sarnia Athle
Saskatoon Track
Seattle Pacific
Seattle University
Sherbrooke
Simon Fraser
Sioux Falls
Skechers
So Cal Roadrun
Soka
South Alabama
South Dakota State
Southern Illinois-Carbondale
Southern Utah
Southwest Baptist
Speed River Olympic Division
Speed Runner
St Martin's
St Mary's (CA)
St Thomas (MN)
St. Laurent (city)
Stephen F. Austin
Strava TC
Team Bronze
Team F.O.C.O
Team Mosqueda
Team WP
TeaMosqueda
Tecnologico
Texas Tech
Texas-Arlington
Texas-Pan American
Toledo
Toronto
U of San Diego
UC - Colorado Springs
UC Davis
UC Irvine
UC Riverside
UC San Diego
UC Santa Barbara
UCAC
UMass-Lowell
Unattached
USOC-CV
USOC-Paralympic
Utah
Utah Valley University
VAINQUEURS
Valley Royals
Vancouver Thunderbirds
Vanguard
Washington
Washington State
Weber State
Wes Williams Eli
West LA
West Texas A&M
West Valley TC
Western New Mexico
Western Ontario
Western Oregon
Western State
Western Washington
Windsor A.C.
Xavier (OH)
Zatopek
Men:
100m
|
200m
|
400m
|
800m
|
1500m
|
5k
|
3k Steeple
|
110h
|
400h
|
4x100m
|
4x400m
|
Shot
|
Discus
|
Javelin
|
Hammer
|
HJ
|
LJ
|
TJ
|
PV
Women:
100m
|
200m
|
400m
|
800m
|
1500m
|
5k
|
3k Steeple
|
100h
|
400h
|
4x100m
|
4x400m
|
Shot
|
Discus
|
Javelin
|
Hammer
|
HJ
|
LJ
|
TJ
|
PV
Mens 100m
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
Wind
H#
Pts
1
Brusenback, Chris
11
Azusa Pacific
10.54
+1.7
1
2
Bernstein, Sean
12
Unattached
10.65
+1.7
1
3
Rashad, Ahmad
Unattached
10.66
+1.7
1
4
Thompson, Kyle
12
Toronto
10.70
+1.7
3
5
Stewart, Rohan
Vancouver Thunde
10.74
+1.7
1
6
Bajere, Scott
11
New Mexico
10.79
+1.2
2
6
Abosi, Stephen
12
British Columbia
10.79
+1.2
2
8
Lucas, Jordan
9
CS San Marcos
10.84
+1.7
1
8
Riggins, Jordan
11
Unattached
10.84
+1.0
11
10
Doan, Paul
9
UC San Diego
10.86
+1.7
3
10
Douglas, Ronald
12
Azusa Pacific
10.86
+1.7
1
12
Lewis, Justin
9
Southern Utah
10.87
+1.5
5
13
Riggins, Anthony
11
CS Stanislaus
10.88
+1.7
3
14
Fogt, Mike
11
Utah Valley Univ
10.92
+1.2
2
14
Elijah, Emmanuel
10
UC San Diego
10.92
+1.2
2
14
McNally, Alexander
11
Academy of Art U
10.92
+0.4
6
14
Ezetah, Chinedu
UCAC
10.92
+1.7
3
18
Acevedo, Alec
11
Sacramento State
10.95
+1.2
2
19
Roett, Landon
Calgary Int
10.96
+1.2
2
20
Gray, Darrion
9
Alaska-Anchorage
10.99
+1.2
2
21
Clark, Rashard
Unattached
11.00
+1.5
5
22
Morris, Zach
9
Southern Utah
11.02
+1.5
5
23
Nelson, James
9
CS Stanislaus
11.03w
+2.1
7
23
Anderson, Alex
12
Southern Utah
11.03
+1.4
4
25
Myers, Chandler
10
Air Force
11.04
+1.4
4
25
Hunter, Justin
9
UC San Diego
11.04
+1.7
3
27
Ezeta, Mariano
UCAC
11.06
+1.5
5
27
Smith, Nicholas
11
Northern Arizona
11.06
+1.4
4
29
Pereira Filo, Fernando
Brazil
11.08
+1.7
1
30
Orozco, Erick
11
Tecnologico
11.10
+1.0
11
31
Ferguson, David
12
Seattle Pacific
11.11
+1.5
5
32
Ezekeke, Kene
UCAC
11.14
+0.4
6
33
Kenny, Dru
9
South Dakota Sta
11.15
+0.4
6
34
Bell, Brandon
10
Marquette
11.16
+1.7
3
35
Dalton, Kyle
10
Occidental
11.17w
+2.1
7
36
may, brennan
11
Unattached
11.18
+1.5
5
36
Wirtz, Gabriel
10
Cal Poly Pomona
11.18
+1.4
4
38
Wilson, Stephen
12
Southern Utah
11.20w
+2.1
7
38
Coles, Mark
9
British Columbia
11.20
+0.4
6
40
Belhaj, Adam
11
South Dakota Sta
11.21
+1.4
4
40
Fisher, Dusty
10
Boise State
11.21
+1.2
2
42
Schlachter, Zac
12
Seattle Universi
11.22
+1.7
3
42
Oshodin, Robert
11
La Verne
11.22
+1.4
4
44
Travis, Jerry
11
Grand Canyon
11.24w
+2.1
7
44
Word, Joshua
9
Marquette
11.24
nwi
8
46
Paulk, Clifford
9
Seattle Pacific
11.25
+1.4
4
47
Obbards, Logan
9
UC Santa Barbara
11.26
+0.4
6
48
Hernandez, Vince
9
UC San Diego
11.28
+0.4
6
49
Chavez, Benjamin
11
California Luthe
11.29w
+2.1
7
50
Jones, Anthony
9
Cal St. Bakersfi
11.30
+0.4
6
50
Meinholz, Carson
10
Marquette
11.30w
+2.1
7
52
Conklin, Nicholas
9
Occidental
11.32
nwi
8
52
Rashidi, Faraaz
9
Pomona-Pitzer
11.32
nwi
8
54
Husman, Marc
10
South Dakota Sta
11.34
+1.5
5
55
Los, Kenzo
Langley Mustangs
11.37w
+2.1
7
56
Conan, Ryan
11
Southern Utah
11.38
+1.5
5
57
Goodenough, Kyle
11
Cal Poly Pomona
11.41
nwi
8
58
bowen, marshall
9
Unattached
11.43
nwi
8
59
Fletcher, Ace
11
CS San Marcos
11.44
nwi
8
60
Walker, Alex-Lamar
9
CS Stanislaus
11.45
+0.4
6
61
Bochm, Carlos
Speed Runner
11.47
+1.4
9
62
Walker, Matt
9
Colorado
11.55
+1.4
9
63
Francis, Errol
9
Pomona-Pitzer
11.56
+1.4
9
64
Aguliar, Nick
10
La Verne
11.58
nwi
8
64
Paez, Oscar
Speed Runner
11.58
+1.4
9
66
Jette, Max
9
Sacramento State
11.67
+1.7
10
67
Ramos, Andy
10
Azusa Pacific
11.70
+1.4
9
68
Yang, Joshua
12
Unattached
11.72
+1.0
11
68
Sloane, Matthew
12
Pomona-Pitzer
11.72
nwi
8
70
Malagon, Diego
Speed Runner
11.75
+1.4
9
71
Pendleton, Connor
9
Occidental
11.77
+1.4
9
72
Vu, Ethan
9
Occidental
11.79
+1.7
10
72
Aoyama, Nobuaki
11
Soka
11.79
+1.7
10
74
Litwin, Trevor
10
Occidental
11.81
+1.7
10
75
Esquer, Alejandro
Speed Runner
11.88
+1.7
10
76
Maslin, Tom
New Zealand
11.93
+1.7
10
77
Welch, Trevor
9
La Verne
11.98
+1.4
9
78
Huard, Thomas
Caltaf
12.15
+1.7
10
79
Dickson, Tom
Valley Royals
12.53
+1.0
11
80
Del Piccolo, Ivano
9
Occidental
12.69
+1.0
11
81
Winkworth, Dalton
Calgary Int
13.26
+1.7
3
82
Makramalla, Kerollos
9
Vanguard
14.57
+1.0
11
--
Johnson, Zach
10
Air Force
FS
+1.7
1
Mens 200m
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
Wind
H#
Pts
1
Brusenback, Chris
11
Azusa Pacific
21.09w
+3.3
1
2
Weiner, James
12
Cal Poly Pomona
21.25w
+3.3
1
3
Waters, Juston
9
Mississippi Stat
21.37w
+2.6
3
4
Bernstein, Sean
12
Unattached
21.39w
+3.3
1
4
Stewart, Rohan
Vancouver Thunde
21.39w
+3.3
1
6
Fisher, Dusty
10
Boise State
21.49w
+3.3
1
7
Johnson, Zach
10
Air Force
21.52w
+2.5
2
8
Tchenawou, Kossi
9
Western State
21.54w
+3.3
1
9
Taylor, Charles
10
Mississippi Stat
21.57w
+2.5
2
10
Webster, Joel
10
Simon Fraser
21.58w
+2.5
2
11
Riggins, Jordan
11
Unattached
21.62w
+2.7
6
12
Lewis, Justin
9
Southern Utah
21.67w
+2.5
2
13
Loehr, Matthew
12
Minnesota State
21.79w
+2.6
3
14
Morris, Zach
9
Southern Utah
21.85w
+2.6
3
15
Alvarez-Cates, Drake
11
Soka
21.86w
+2.6
3
16
Douglas, Ronald
12
Azusa Pacific
21.89w
+3.3
1
17
Gray, Darrion
9
Alaska-Anchorage
21.92w
+2.6
3
17
McNally, Alexander
11
Academy of Art U
21.92w
+2.5
4
19
Orozco, Erick
11
Tecnologico
21.93w
+2.5
2
20
Ezeta, Mariano
UCAC
21.97w
+2.5
4
21
Crawford, Cory
11
Azusa Pacific
22.02w
+2.5
4
22
Lee, Montre
10
Unattached
22.04w
+2.6
3
23
Wollo, Rufus
9
UC Santa Barbara
22.07w
+2.7
6
23
Bajere, Scott
11
New Mexico
22.07w
+2.5
2
25
Doan, Paul
9
UC San Diego
22.10w
+2.4
5
26
Newman, Demetrius
10
Unattached
22.11w
+2.5
2
27
Cutcher, Chris
10
Chadron State
22.16w
+2.4
5
28
may, brennan
11
Unattached
22.21w
+2.5
4
28
Huggins, Alexander
9
Unattached
22.21w
+2.4
5
30
Tribble, Alford
10
Arkansas-Little
22.26w
+2.5
4
30
Clark, Rashard
Unattached
22.26w
+2.6
3
32
Elijah, Emmanuel
10
UC San Diego
22.27w
+2.4
5
32
Ferguson, David
12
Seattle Pacific
22.27w
+2.6
3
34
Berry, Israel
9
Vanguard
22.34w
+2.7
6
35
Lopez, Mario
9
Seattle Pacific
22.35w
+2.9
7
35
Barnes, Augustus
12
Mesa State
22.35w
+2.5
2
37
Patton, Nick
10
Mesa State
22.36w
+2.4
5
38
Skrine, Jay
9
Colorado
22.44w
+2.4
5
38
Lindsay, Liam
9
Alaska-Anchorage
22.44w
+2.7
6
40
Myers, Chandler
10
Air Force
22.47w
+2.7
6
41
Bell, Brandon
10
Marquette
22.49w
+2.4
5
42
Carter, Tyreek
9
Mesa State
22.55w
+2.9
7
43
Los, Kenzo
Langley Mustangs
22.56w
+2.7
6
44
Paulk, Clifford
9
Seattle Pacific
22.58w
+2.6
8
44
Meinholz, Carson
10
Marquette
22.58w
+2.7
6
46
Roetcisoender, Mark
12
Portland
22.59w
+2.5
4
47
Commandeur, Adam
10
Alaska-Anchorage
22.60w
+2.4
5
48
Word, Joshua
9
Marquette
22.61w
+2.9
7
49
Hennies, Alex
9
UC Santa Barbara
22.64w
+2.9
7
50
Dhillon, Hameet
10
Simon Fraser
22.66w
+2.9
7
51
Cowan, Jason
9
Seattle Universi
22.71
+1.8
9
52
Fekete, Shane
12
Portland
22.72w
+2.6
8
53
Coles, Mark
9
British Columbia
22.74w
+2.9
7
53
Hernandez, Vince
9
UC San Diego
22.74w
+2.6
8
55
Brown, Kyle
9
Azusa Pacific
22.84w
+2.5
4
56
Moore, Vinnie
12
Mesa State
22.85w
+3.2
10
57
bowen, marshall
9
Unattached
22.87
+1.8
9
58
Dollar, Mike
10
Cardinal Stritch
22.90w
+2.7
6
59
Jones, Anthony
9
Cal St. Bakersfi
22.91w
+2.6
8
60
Rashidi, Faraaz
9
Pomona-Pitzer
22.92w
+2.6
8
61
Weis, Andrew
10
CS San Marcos
23.02w
+2.6
8
62
Chavez, Benjamin
11
California Luthe
23.08
+1.8
9
63
DeHaven, Blake
9
UC Santa Barbara
23.16w
+2.6
8
64
Grant, Jarome
10
Vanguard
23.39
+1.8
9
65
McElligott, Cody
11
California Luthe
23.43
+1.8
9
66
Klein, Matthew
9
Chadron State
23.54
+1.8
9
67
Litwin, Trevor
10
Occidental
23.60w
+3.2
10
68
Zavala, Josh
9
Fresno Pacific
23.63
+1.8
9
69
Battenberg, Brad
Academy of S
23.72w
+3.2
10
70
Aoyama, Nobuaki
11
Soka
23.86w
+3.2
10
71
Chavez, Juan
Speed Runner
24.06w
+3.2
10
72
Whitehead, Ahkeel
USOC-CV
25.87w
+3.2
10
Mens 400m
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Waters, Juston
9
Mississippi Stat
47.33
1
2
Vassell, Dueth
9
Colorado State-P
47.69
1
3
Webster, Joel
10
Simon Fraser
47.99
1
4
Miller, Phoenix
11
Cardinal Stritch
48.00
1
5
Kelloway, Daniel
10
Simon Fraser
48.16
2
6
Jones, Zerek
11
Chadron State
48.22
1
7
Taylor, Charles
10
Mississippi Stat
48.29
1
8
Moriel, Martin
11
Chadron State
48.41
2
9
Rozier, Ian
11
Colorado School
48.75
1
10
Johnson, Karlon
12
UC Santa Barbara
48.85
2
11
Rhodes, Mason
USOC-CV
48.88
1
12
DeLong, Wesley
10
North Dakota
48.99
3
13
Simmons, Josh
11
Saginaw Valley S
49.09
4
14
Ordaz, Roger
Mexico
49.20
2
15
Ebert, Nicholas
9
Marquette
49.22
5
16
Newman, Garrett
10
Air Force
49.25
4
17
Acolatse, Kevin
10
Unattached
49.30
2
18
Johnson, Sam
9
South Dakota Sta
49.41
3
19
Lopez, Mario
9
Seattle Pacific
49.42
4
20
Crawford, Cory
11
Azusa Pacific
49.44
4
20
Lindsay, Liam
9
Alaska-Anchorage
49.44
3
22
Huggins, Alexander
9
Unattached
49.49
5
23
Wollo, Rufus
9
UC Santa Barbara
49.51
2
24
Berry, Israel
9
Vanguard
49.66
5
25
Loehr, Matthew
12
Minnesota State
49.75
3
26
Duguay, Vincent
11
Laval
49.78
5
27
Higgins, Lane
9
Chadron State
49.82
3
28
Moreton, Chris
9
Seattle Pacific
49.92
4
29
Stuart, Ellenwood
12
Simon Fraser
49.97
4
30
Whitaker, Aaron
10
Western Oregon
50.06
3
31
Rusch, Logan
11
Utah Valley Univ
50.11
6
32
Attwell, Max
New Zealand
50.18
4
33
Pollard, Eric
9
British Columbia
50.32
4
34
Eagleton, Jacob
11
Cal Poly Pomona
50.33
6
35
Lanahan, Michael
10
Colorado School
50.34
3
36
Brown, Kyle
9
Azusa Pacific
50.38
5
36
Losty, Garrett
10
Colorado
50.38
3
38
Morningstar, Ryan
10
Colorado School
50.44
2
39
Dhillon, Hameet
10
Simon Fraser
50.73
6
40
DeHaven, Blake
9
UC Santa Barbara
50.74
5
41
Roetcisoender, Mark
12
Portland
50.80
6
42
Hennies, Alex
9
UC Santa Barbara
50.85
5
43
Leedham, Bryce
11
Western Oregon
50.97
6
44
Price, Markeith
USOC-Paralympic
51.04
7
45
Murray, Michael
USOC-CV
51.25
6
46
Zavala, Josh
9
Fresno Pacific
51.33
7
47
Fekete, Shane
12
Portland
51.67
5
48
Dewald, John
10
Claremont-Mudd-S
51.71
7
49
Weis, Andrew
10
CS San Marcos
51.82
6
50
Goodenough, Kyle
11
Cal Poly Pomona
52.30
7
51
Holakoui, Ali
12
Pomona-Pitzer
52.50
7
52
Price, Elijah
12
Soka
52.62
8
53
Lemmon, Jenson
9
Azusa Pacific
54.07
8
54
Walsh, Dustin
Vancouver Thunde
54.64
8
55
Williamson, Dylan
Vancouver Thunde
54.75
8
56
Commandeur, Adam
10
Alaska-Anchorage
57.86
2
57
Whitehead, Ahkeel
USOC-CV
59.34
8
Mens 800m
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Herring, Edwin
12
New Mexico
1:49.71
1
2
butler, Robin
11
Unattached
1:49.85
1
3
Barnes, Ethan
11
Grand Valley Sta
1:50.05
1
4
Husted, Mark
Brooks ID
1:50.36
1
5
Weaver, Patrick
10
Colorado School
1:50.45
1
6
Carter, Dante
11
Colorado State-P
1:51.15
1
7
Walker, Devundrick
9
Colorado State-P
1:51.17
1
8
Medina, Kyle
9
Chico State
1:51.75
1
9
Ellenwood, Dean
Langley Mustangs
1:52.08
1
10
Rivera, Brandon
9
West Texas A&M
1:52.18
1
11
Farkas, Andrew
11
UC Santa Barbara
1:52.28
1
12
Thompson, Isaiah
10
UC Irvine
1:52.30
1
13
Baier, George
10
UC Santa Barbara
1:52.47
1
14
potts, caleb
12
Unattached
1:52.74
1
15
Leverenz, Johnny
9
Butler
1:52.94
1
16
Jarron, Lukas
10
British Columbia
1:52.95
1
17
Baca, Junior
10
West Texas A&M
1:52.96
1
18
Kipchumba, Nathan
9
Alaska-Anchorage
1:52.97
1
19
Cook, Brandon
Unattached
1:53.05
1
20
Espino, George
9
Southern Utah
1:53.25
1
21
Hartford, Josh
9
Weber State
1:53.27
1
22
Lopez, Carlos
11
UC Riverside
1:53.35
1
23
Sutton, Brandon
9
San Jose State
1:53.54
1
24
Caswell, Grant
11
Air Force
1:53.69
1
25
Washington, Justin
10
CS San Marcos
1:53.71
1
26
Diaz, David
9
Rice
1:53.72
1
27
Kassim, Ayub
9
South Dakota Sta
1:54.09
1
28
Monticone, Robert
11
Sam Houston Stat
1:54.10
1
29
Caldwell, Jake
9
Western State
1:54.14
1
30
Fenstermacher, Jesse
12
North Dakota
1:54.23
1
30
Beach, AJ
10
Unattached
1:54.23
1
32
Hita, Alex
11
North Texas
1:54.30
1
33
Chin, Michael
10
Northern Arizona
1:54.35
1
34
PARRELLI, GRANT
10
Xavier (OH)
1:54.41
1
35
Rafferty, Connor
10
UC Santa Barbara
1:54.45
1
36
Middleton, Andrew
10
Saginaw Valley S
1:54.50
1
37
Sablan, Jimmy
12
Northern Colorad
1:54.71
1
38
Petrie, Zac
9
Air Force
1:54.77
1
39
Vargas, Ramon
9
CS Stanislaus
1:54.84
1
40
Miller, Pierce
10
UC Santa Barbara
1:54.85
1
41
Gronotte, Alex
9
CS San Marcos
1:54.86
1
42
Commandeur, Scott
10
Alaska-Anchorage
1:54.91
1
43
Sagel, Harry
10
Rice
1:55.13
1
44
Murray, Austin
9
Academy of Art U
1:55.19
1
45
FitzSimons Jr, Thomas
Santa Barbara TC
1:55.26
1
46
Marban, Albert
11
Saint Louis U
1:55.31
1
47
Orlando, Matt
12
Xavier (OH)
1:55.36
1
48
Gonzalez, Brandon
10
Grand Canyon
1:55.52
1
49
Ignatius, Darian
10
Cal Poly Pomona
1:55.78
1
49
Senese, Jared
10
UC San Diego
1:55.78
1
51
Jackson, Darrell
11
Sacramento State
1:55.79
1
52
Jones, Justin
12
Claremont-Mudd-S
1:55.84
1
53
Means, Logan
10
Academy of Art U
1:55.89
1
54
Rampoldi, Ryan
10
Chico State
1:55.93
1
55
Choate, Morgan
10
Idaho
1:56.09
1
56
Hixon, Jared
11
Unattached
1:56.15
1
57
Chavez, Alejandro
11
Cal Poly Pomona
1:56.20
1
58
Flynn, Gavin
11
Portland
1:56.24
1
59
Hightower, Mac
11
Claremont-Mudd-S
1:56.26
1
60
Lovato, Michael
11
Cal St. Bakersfi
1:56.38
1
61
Rajala, Devin
12
British Columbia
1:56.61
1
62
Miller, Jesse
11
Alaska-Anchorage
1:56.63
1
62
Lape, Keegan
10
Northern Colorad
1:56.63
1
64
Watterson, Zach
12
Rice
1:56.66
1
65
Meza, Kalen
9
Grand Canyon
1:57.04
1
66
Westaway, Callum
Calgary Int
1:57.06
1
67
Klachko, Ryan
9
UC Riverside
1:57.21
1
67
Rhodes, Cody
9
UC Riverside
1:57.21
1
69
Jones, Ryan
11
Claremont-Mudd-S
1:57.95
1
70
Lujan, Julian
11
UC Irvine
1:57.99
1
71
Krause, Frank
12
St Martin's
1:58.03
1
72
Lee, Robby
12
Southern Utah
1:58.23
1
73
Hamlin, Mich
11
Cal Poly Pomona
1:58.26
1
74
Ramos, Martin
9
Portland
1:58.27
1
75
Davis, Cody
9
Chadron State
1:58.32
1
76
Smith, Lorenzo
11
Simon Fraser
1:58.97
1
77
Hyden, Christopher
10
Cal Poly Pomona
1:59.59
1
78
Mohr, Paul
10
UC Santa Barbara
1:59.63
1
79
Hathaway, Adam
10
Pomona-Pitzer
1:59.66
1
80
Dondalski, Michael
9
Azusa Pacific
1:59.83
1
80
Beatty, Nicholas
9
Pomona-Pitzer
1:59.83
1
82
Perez, Ryan
11
California Luthe
1:59.87
1
83
AWAD, ADAM
11
Fresno Pacific
2:00.13
1
84
Pop, Luca
Calgary Int
2:00.35
1
85
Schwarm, Jacob
11
Fresno State
2:00.99
1
86
Kennell, Liam
9
Southern Utah
2:01.03
1
87
Huynh, Adam
10
Sacramento State
2:01.09
1
88
Rodriguez Sarmiento, Fer
Aldebaran
2:01.46
1
89
Higgins, Carter
11
Nanaimo Trac
2:01.55
1
90
Brooks, Ian
9
CS Stanislaus
2:01.56
1
91
Elliot, Gabriel
9
Pomona-Pitzer
2:01.85
1
92
Jauregui, Phillip
10
Claremont-Mudd-S
2:02.10
1
93
Guzman, Ismael
10
Fresno Pacific
2:02.11
1
94
Vucovich, Nicholas
9
Pomona-Pitzer
2:02.12
1
95
Bills, Justin
11
UC - Colorado Sp
2:02.27
1
96
Clausen, Will
12
Claremont-Mudd-S
2:03.01
1
97
Friedemann, Raoul
10
Occidental
2:03.07
1
98
Camacho, Alberto
12
Empire Track Clu
2:03.10
1
99
Wright, Matthew
11
Southern Utah
2:03.53
1
100
Tackett, Easton
12
CS San Marcos
2:03.62
1
101
Tate, Mike
10
Southern Utah
2:03.85
1
102
Szogi, Istvan
9
Southern Utah
2:03.88
1
103
Breslow, Ted
12
La Verne
2:03.97
1
104
Hutchinson, Kasey
12
Southern Utah
2:04.43
1
105
Vasquez, Luis
10
CS San Marcos
2:05.19
1
106
Kwong, Raymond
11
La Verne
2:05.52
1
107
Mahre, Sean
9
Claremont-Mudd-S
2:05.56
1
108
Schechter, Evan
10
Pomona-Pitzer
2:06.46
1
109
Ziegler, Bakari
9
UC Santa Barbara
2:06.49
1
110
Avila, David
11
California Luthe
2:06.81
1
111
Tustin, Daniel
10
California Luthe
2:07.98
1
112
Kowitch, Samuel
9
Occidental
2:08.94
1
113
Garcia, Tommy
10
Hope Int'l
2:09.78
1
114
Mora, Christian
10
Vanguard
2:10.25
1
115
Flowers, Shane
12
DoublePillar
2:10.88
1
116
Rivera, Jose
11
Hope Int'l
2:38.67
1
--
Trummer, Max
9
Simon Fraser
DNF
1
--
Warwick, Jonah
10
North Dakota
DNF
1
--
Daniels, Nolan
9
Xavier (OH)
DNF
1
Mens 1500m
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Elliott, David
11
Boise State
3:41.61
1
2
Vaziri, Shyan
11
Unattached
3:42.54
1
3
Stabler, Sam
12
Lamar
3:42.72
1
4
Callahan, Peter
12
New Mexico
3:43.13
1
5
Corona, Patrick
11
Air Force
3:43.17
1
6
Hurysz, Jake
12
Colorado
3:43.21
1
7
Kincaid, William
11
Portland
3:43.68
1
8
ABBEY, JEFFERSON
10
Colorado State
3:43.87
1
9
Saarel, Benjamin
10
Unattached
3:43.88
1
10
Williams, Derrick
9
Colorado State-P
3:44.09
1
11
Strum, Weston
12
Northern Arizona
3:44.27
1
12
Murphy, Pierce
11
Colorado
3:44.31
1
13
Perkins, Zach
12
Air Force
3:44.39
1
14
Schroeder, Allan
12
Boise State
3:44.61
1
15
Weitz, Nathan
11
Northern Arizona
3:44.67
1
16
Poland, Ryan
12
Portland
3:44.98
1
17
Dorsey, Matt
10
Air Force
3:45.35
1
18
Dulian, Blayne
12
Minnesota
3:45.39
1
19
Winter, Connor
11
Colorado
3:45.58
1
20
Wakefield, Todd
12
New Mexico
3:45.98
1
21
Woolf, Nick
11
Cal Poly SLO
3:46.13
1
22
Perrin, Zach
9
Colorado
3:46.17
1
23
Cornish, Tim
New Zealand
3:46.67
1
24
Engholm, Elmar
11
New Mexico
3:47.07
1
25
Alvarado, Abraham
10
CS Stanislaus
3:47.23
1
26
Terry, Darius
Unattached
3:47.34
1
27
Moreu, Baptiste
12
West Texas A&M
3:47.82
1
28
Jabaz, Jorge
Cal Coast Tr
3:47.90
1
29
Theroux, Blake
12
Colorado
3:48.07
1
30
Morin, Nicolas
10
Laval
3:48.31
1
31
Miller, Alec
9
Marquette
3:48.35
1
32
Perez, Ricky
11
Grand Valley Sta
3:48.48
1
33
Baldwin, Alec
11
Black Hills Stat
3:48.53
1
34
Peterman, Adam
9
Colorado
3:48.57
1
35
Poston, Thomas
12
UC Santa Barbara
3:48.75
1
36
Garcia, Daniel
10
Unattached
3:48.81
1
37
Bergin, Matthew
11
New Mexico
3:48.86
1
38
Migliozzi, Garrett
9
Cal Poly SLO
3:49.00
1
39
Espinoza, Josh
12
Vanguard
3:49.38
1
40
Skaret, Christian
11
Minnesota
3:49.62
1
41
HARTMAN, ADAM
10
Colorado State
3:49.93
1
42
Wardall, Taylor
12
Missouri-Kansas
3:50.02
1
43
Littooy, Brad
11
UC Santa Barbara
3:50.04
1
44
Labranche, Jean-Daniel
11
Laval
3:50.18
1
45
Hall, Wayde
9
Minnesota
3:50.20
1
46
Mccullaugh, Cormac
12
St Mary's (CA)
3:50.28
1
47
Bruce, Jack
9
Arkansas-Little
3:50.49
1
48
Bussieres, Alex
10
Laval
3:51.27
1
49
Raymond, Benjamin
11
Laval
3:51.41
1
50
Mach, Wuoi
9
Grand Valley Sta
3:51.61
1
51
Verdin, Andrew
10
UC Santa Barbara
3:51.81
1
52
Anaya, Austin
9
Adams State
3:51.84
1
53
Berriatua, Joey
10
Santa Clara
3:52.25
1
54
NORD, DALLAS
12
Fresno Pacific
3:52.28
1
55
James, Oliver
10
McNeese State
3:52.40
1
56
Thomas, Jon
Bay Area Track C
3:52.76
1
57
Mendenhall, Michael
10
Alaska-Anchorage
3:53.01
1
58
Hatch, Gary
11
Utah Valley Univ
3:53.08
1
59
Speicher, Brady
9
Minnesota State
3:53.26
1
60
Gonzalez, Omar
Empire Track Clu
3:53.35
1
61
Scolarici, Michael
12
Saint Louis U
3:53.36
1
62
Sheesley, Luke
9
Unattached
3:53.37
1
63
McAfee, Louis
9
Boise State
3:53.45
1
63
Lugo, Mario
Corre A.C.
3:53.45
1
65
Hutchins, Clayton
10
Cal Poly SLO
3:53.81
1
66
Buchholz, Connor
12
Xavier (OH)
3:53.84
1
67
Rivera, Joseph
12
UC Santa Barbara
3:53.92
1
68
Zarazua, Richard
12
Unattached
3:54.25
1
69
Groh, Jeff
9
British Columbia
3:54.30
1
70
Nguyen, Cody
11
UC Davis
3:54.40
1
71
Rooke, Kevin
12
Alaska-Anchorage
3:54.50
1
72
Maloney, Joe
10
Weber State
3:54.61
1
73
Kennell, Liam
9
Southern Utah
3:55.00
1
74
Lautenslager, Jeff
10
Boise State
3:55.02
1
75
Ribich, David
9
Western Oregon
3:55.04
1
76
Espino, George
9
Southern Utah
3:55.15
1
77
Smeeton, Ryan
UCAC
3:55.40
1
78
Williams, Jake
11
UC Irvine
3:55.84
1
79
Roberts, William
10
Rice
3:55.95
1
80
Hita, Alex
11
North Texas
3:56.00
1
81
Galvez, Cesar
11
Cal Poly Pomona
3:56.06
1
82
COPELAND, GRANT
10
Texas-Arlington
3:56.51
1
83
Hoskinson, Josh
9
Colorado School
3:56.52
1
84
Robert, Valentin
11
Cal Baptist
3:56.59
1
85
Maize, Ryan
11
CS San Marcos
3:56.76
1
86
KOCMOUD, BRANDON
12
Grand Canyon
3:56.80
1
87
Potts, Aaron
10
Azusa Pacific
3:57.11
1
88
Hernandez, Hector
9
Unattached
3:57.17
1
89
Smyrnios, Panos
10
Colorado
3:57.70
1
89
Thompson, Isaiah
10
UC Irvine
3:57.70
1
91
Salas, David
11
St Mary's (CA)
3:58.13
1
92
Dominguez, Ruben
9
Cal Poly Pomona
3:58.37
1
93
Castro, Douglas
10
UC Riverside
3:58.93
1
94
Guzman, Ismael
10
Fresno Pacific
3:59.07
1
95
Winfrey, Matt
12
UC - Colorado Sp
3:59.36
1
96
Scanlon, Parker
Cal Poly DC
3:59.40
1
97
Esposito, Austin
10
Academy of Art U
3:59.48
1
98
Shohfi, Jared
11
Vanguard
3:59.51
1
99
Messina, Philip
10
Alaska-Anchorage
3:59.74
1
100
Laurenzana, Zachery
11
CS San Marcos
4:00.04
1
100
Van Dyke, Tyler
12
Grand Canyon
4:00.04
1
102
Pearson, Alex
9
Utah Valley Univ
4:00.11
1
103
Wright, Matthew
11
Southern Utah
4:00.12
1
104
Stroud, Pryor
12
Pomona-Pitzer
4:00.15
1
105
Beach, AJ
10
Unattached
4:00.22
1
106
MATHESON, ROSS
12
New Mexico
4:00.44
1
107
Sagel, Harry
10
Rice
4:00.48
1
108
Rodriguez, Miguel
Zatopek
4:00.52
1
109
Gonzalez, Joel
9
Fresno State
4:00.57
1
110
Rueda, Armando
12
West Texas A&M
4:00.61
1
111
Trummer, Max
9
Simon Fraser
4:00.82
1
112
Newton-Neal, Tommy
12
UC Irvine
4:01.02
1
113
Sanchez, AJ
11
BrOC TC
4:01.04
1
114
Karson, Jeremy
9
Pomona-Pitzer
4:01.16
1
115
Warfel, Thomas
11
Occidental
4:01.55
1
116
Duerksen, Carter
10
Unattached
4:01.57
1
117
Nelson, Zachary
12
UMass-Lowell
4:01.70
1
118
Means, Logan
10
Academy of Art U
4:01.97
1
119
Anderson, Travis
9
UC - Colorado Sp
4:02.11
1
120
Murray, Austin
9
Academy of Art U
4:02.37
1
121
Gardiner, John
Cal Coast Tr
4:02.53
1
122
Zielinski, Corey
12
Xavier (OH)
4:02.65
1
123
Scott, Greg
12
Unattached
4:02.69
1
124
Graham, Lucas
11
Cal Baptist
4:02.74
1
125
McCormick, Keegan
10
Boise State
4:02.75
1
126
Segraves, Andrew
11
Pomona-Pitzer
4:03.06
1
127
Martin, Riley
11
UC Irvine
4:03.15
1
128
Hathaway, Adam
10
Pomona-Pitzer
4:03.37
1
129
Diaz, David
9
Rice
4:03.38
1
130
Siemers, Art
Unattached
4:03.45
1
131
Choe, Elliot
9
Cal Baptist
4:03.47
1
132
Gauger, Michael
11
UC Riverside
4:03.48
1
133
Demeku-Ousman, Solomon
9
UC Riverside
4:03.55
1
134
Plude, Andrew
10
Saginaw Valley S
4:03.75
1
135
Baker, Garrett
12
California Luthe
4:03.86
1
136
Kvidera, Scott
9
North Dakota
4:04.10
1
137
Gebisso, Hiob
10
Saint Louis U
4:04.24
1
138
Tadesse, Ephraim
9
Simon Fraser
4:04.32
1
139
Mrgudic, Michael
10
CS Stanislaus
4:04.33
1
140
Hernandez, Garrett
10
UC Riverside
4:04.43
1
141
Preciado, Benji
10
San Francisco St
4:04.68
1
142
Kipkorir, Ken
NA
Unattached
4:04.89
1
143
Trejo, Kenny
10
San Francisco St
4:04.94
1
144
Hines, Tyre
11
Cal Baptist
4:04.96
1
145
Kahovec, Timmy
9
California Luthe
4:05.01
1
146
Patel, Teerth
9
California Luthe
4:05.30
1
147
Barajas, Jovani
9
Occidental
4:05.52
1
148
Cernoia, Michael
11
Western State
4:05.73
1
149
Smith, Logan
11
San Francisco St
4:05.75
1
150
Evans, Jack
9
Soka
4:05.77
1
151
Earlywine, Jayden
12
La Verne
4:05.79
1
152
Robison, Arch
9
Claremont-Mudd-S
4:05.80
1
153
Guevara, Ruben
Corre A.C.
4:06.02
1
154
Kiefer, J.P
9
Claremont-Mudd-S
4:06.08
1
155
Luevano, Terrence
11
UC San Diego
4:06.11
1
156
Sincock, David
11
La Verne
4:06.68
1
157
Stephens, Matthew
12
San Jose State
4:06.71
1
158
Girolamo, Anthony
12
CS San Marcos
4:06.91
1
159
Anderson, Miles
10
Occidental
4:07.03
1
160
Ravera, Kyle
Cal Poly DC
4:07.45
1
161
Seale, Parker
12
Unattached
4:07.68
1
162
Kelley, Cameron
11
UMass-Lowell
4:07.90
1
163
Barela, Cameron
11
Vanguard
4:08.11
1
164
Privitelli, Joseph
11
California Luthe
4:08.52
1
165
Boblet, Tristan
9
Occidental
4:08.84
1
166
Fenn, Jesse
11
San Francisco St
4:08.92
1
167
Tressler, Brian
10
Hope Int'l
4:09.61
1
168
Hernandez, Julian
10
Cal Baptist
4:10.00
1
169
Fowler, Nick
11
Air Force
4:10.24
1
170
Oswel, Caal
9
Azusa Pacific
4:10.31
1
171
Suver, Kyle
9
Claremont-Mudd-S
4:10.47
1
172
Franco, Alec
9
La Verne
4:10.97
1
173
Sindel, Eric
10
Team WP
4:11.39
1
174
Davidson, Connor
New Zealand
4:11.58
1
175
Urista, David
12
West Valley TC
4:11.82
1
176
Vallejo, Issac
9
CS San Marcos
4:12.08
1
177
Huerta, Luis
Unattached
4:12.22
1
178
Fletcher, Ben
12
Unattached
4:12.42
1
179
Castanon, Taylor
12
4:12.64
1
180
AWAD, ADAM
11
Fresno Pacific
4:12.96
1
181
Kinney, James
9
Pomona-Pitzer
4:13.10
1
182
Flowers, Michael
12
Unattached
4:14.46
1
183
Miller, Ryan
10
Unattached
4:14.63
1
184
Zadoorian, Jeremy
9
San Francisco St
4:15.74
1
185
Sankaran, Austin
9
Occidental
4:15.97
1
186
Allevato, Alex
9
UC Irvine
4:16.53
1
187
Garvin, Matthew
12
California Luthe
4:20.32
1
188
Jackson, Shawn
12
California Luthe
4:21.44
1
189
Turner, Robert
9
Occidental
4:21.67
1
190
Gordon, Alex
9
Cal Baptist
4:22.26
1
191
Davis-Hall, Duncan
Cal Poly DC
4:25.31
1
192
Whitt, Craig
10
Unattached
4:25.86
1
193
Turek, JT
9
La Verne
4:26.32
1
194
Sergey, Zachary
9
California Luthe
4:28.38
1
195
Kaneversky, Townsend
9
Cal Baptist
4:28.70
1
196
Johnston, Alex
10
California Luthe
4:28.96
1
197
Newberry, Julian
9
Unattached
4:30.39
1
198
Dunn, Christopher
10
California Luthe
4:30.53
1
199
Herrera, Matthew
9
Hope Int'l
4:31.50
1
200
Handley, Austin
USOC-CV
4:32.87
1
201
Rider, Christian
9
California Luthe
4:33.86
1
202
Kliegl, Nathan
Unattached
4:36.74
1
203
George, Michael
9
Occidental
4:44.61
1
204
Bellows, Josh
12
Unattached
4:46.64
1
205
Beimford, Zach
10
Cal Baptist
4:50.26
1
206
Mitchell, Adam
9
Pomona-Pitzer
4:50.88
1
207
Lee, Min Xiang
11
Soka
5:08.10
1
208
Alexander, Quinton
11
Vanguard
5:46.20
1
--
Graham, Chris
9
New Mexico
DNF
1
--
Caswell, Grant
11
Air Force
DNF
1
Mens 5000m
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Eller, Kyle
10
Air Force
14:18.66
1
2
Miller, Bryce
10
Missouri-Kansas
14:20.69
1
3
Yak, Paul
12
Augustana (SD)
14:21.31
1
4
Grubiss, Nick
9
Chico State
14:23.37
1
5
Taylor, Troy
11
North Texas
14:28.24
1
6
Asay, Michael
12
Montana State
14:31.94
1
7
Mora, Aaron
10
Chico State
14:33.59
1
8
Stromberg, Grant
11
Cal Poly Pomona
14:33.80
1
9
Pepiot, Valentin
11
Academy of Art U
14:34.60
1
10
Koehn, Shaun
12
Arkansas-Little
14:35.98
1
11
Castillo, Zach
9
New Mexico
14:36.37
1
12
Valencia, Alejandro
12
North Texas
14:37.68
1
13
Bright, Jackson
12
Unattached
14:39.60
1
14
Gallardo, Anthony
9
Stephen F. Austi
14:39.83
1
15
Jones, Nathan
9
McNeese State
14:39.89
1
16
Hardy, Mike
12
Weber State
14:40.52
1
17
Lapointe, Jean-Samuel
12
Laval
14:41.06
1
18
Martinez, Steve
Unattached
14:41.17
1
19
Normand, Ryan
9
Unattached
14:41.43
1
20
Reniewicki, John
9
Unattached
14:41.78
1
21
Horan, Matt
11
Sioux Falls
14:41.88
1
22
Rocereto, Justin
11
Portland
14:42.81
1
23
Petty, Logan
10
Utah Valley Univ
14:43.15
1
24
Ellingson, Glen
11
Augustana (SD)
14:43.52
1
25
Diosdado, Issac
11
Cal Poly Pomona
14:43.54
1
26
Carda, Keegan
11
Augustana (SD)
14:45.63
1
27
Lowe, Mike
9
North Texas
14:45.73
1
28
Thomas, Aaron
12
Chico State
14:46.46
1
29
Cuevas, Alan
12
Chico State
14:46.57
1
30
Miyazawa, Shinano
11
Southern Utah
14:47.12
1
31
Salinas, Andrew
12
UC Santa Barbara
14:47.60
1
32
Saam, Ryan
12
Sam Houston Stat
14:47.88
1
33
Keown, Nathan
10
Missouri-Kansas
14:48.25
1
34
Mireles, Izzak
9
UC Irvine
14:48.75
1
35
Fambrough, Jason
9
Missouri-Kansas
14:50.05
1
36
Breen, Dillon
12
Chico State
14:51.56
1
37
Vavrik, Daniel
10
Mesa State
14:51.84
1
38
Vodacek, John
11
Arkansas-Little
14:51.88
1
39
Webster, Andrew
12
Missouri Souther
14:52.00
1
40
Engel, Jason
10
Air Force
14:52.40
1
41
Guijarro, Carlos
Goon Squad Track
14:52.61
1
42
Daniel, Zach
11
West Texas A&M
14:52.73
1
43
Sampath, Aneesh
11
Rice
14:52.88
1
44
Ouellet, Guillaume
12
Laval
14:55.16
1
45
Castillo, Caesar
11
CS San Marcos
14:55.42
1
46
Dowell, Jason
12
Minnesota State
14:58.44
1
47
Jimenez, Enrique
Western New Mexi
14:58.90
1
48
Cliff, Will
12
British Columbia
14:59.32
1
48
Nguyen, Aaron
11
UC Riverside
14:59.32
1
50
Drisko, Cody
9
Azusa Pacific
14:59.87
1
51
Assefa, Bruk
12
Cal Baptist
15:00.99
1
52
Dominguez, John
11
Cal Poly Pomona
15:01.07
1
53
Landy, Mike
12
Unattached
15:01.63
1
54
Wims, Zachary
9
Cal Poly SLO
15:02.32
1
55
Davidson, Adam
10
Rice
15:02.55
1
56
Wong, Brendan
10
Simon Fraser
15:02.76
1
57
Branagh, Ben
9
San Jose State
15:02.77
1
58
Esparza, Nathaniel
10
Fresno State
15:03.71
1
59
Wiley, Turner
11
Seattle Pacific
15:04.08
1
60
Brown, Corey
10
UC - Colorado Sp
15:04.65
1
61
Riggs, Skylar
12
Southern Utah
15:05.74
1
62
Brockmueller, William
12
Sioux Falls
15:05.76
1
63
Murie, Kendall
11
Black Hills Stat
15:05.77
1
64
Garaventa, Michael
11
San Francisco St
15:06.86
1
65
Wells, Jose
11
Texas-Pan Americ
15:07.66
1
66
wade, sean
15:07.97
1
67
Del Valle, Nolan
10
UC Irvine
15:08.37
1
68
Hooton, Jesse
10
British Columbia
15:09.47
1
69
O'Hollearn, Sean
11
Portland
15:09.65
1
70
Aube, Kyle
9
Cal Poly SLO
15:09.70
1
71
Zellmer, Tim
12
Saint Louis U
15:09.72
1
72
Ryan, Garrett
10
Claremont-Mudd-S
15:11.89
1
73
Vasquez, Miguel
10
Unattached
15:12.18
1
74
Lawson, Blake
11
Marquette
15:14.17
1
75
Marx, Dylan
12
Unattached
15:14.35
1
76
Huang, Kevin
9
Claremont-Mudd-S
15:15.36
1
77
Melendez, Andrew
9
Santa Clara
15:17.17
1
78
Joyce, Martin
12
North Dakota
15:17.26
1
79
Corcoran, Leo
10
Cal Poly Pomona
15:19.14
1
80
Klomp, Mitch
10
UC - Colorado Sp
15:19.53
1
81
Ceja, Chris
10
CS San Marcos
15:19.84
1
82
Frazier, Grady
11
North Texas
15:19.99
1
83
Gutzwiller, Seth
11
Utah Valley Univ
15:20.75
1
84
Asay, Jadyn
9
Utah Valley Univ
15:20.79
1
85
Tam, Ryder
12
UC - Colorado Sp
15:21.59
1
86
Ernst, Jannik
11
San Jose State
15:21.73
1
87
Elder, Evan
10
British Columbia
15:22.02
1
88
Gill, Cooper
9
Fresno State
15:23.69
1
89
Stansbury, Dylan
10
Chadron State
15:24.14
1
90
Johnson, Preston
9
Weber State
15:24.24
1
91
Acton, Scott
11
UC San Diego
15:26.40
1
92
de Dalmases, Mateo
9
Simon Fraser
15:27.84
1
93
Polich, Seth
10
UC - Colorado Sp
15:27.87
1
94
Gotts, Jeremiah
10
Cal Baptist
15:28.57
1
95
Villaescusa, Alex
12
CS Stanislaus
15:28.93
1
96
KINSMAN, CODY
11
Fresno Pacific
15:29.30
1
97
Mauro, Alex
12
Claremont-Mudd-S
15:30.17
1
98
Ogan, Justin
11
Cal Poly Pomona
15:30.57
1
99
Lavertu, Reo
11
Unattached
15:31.23
1
100
Rojas, Jose
Western New Mexi
15:31.82
1
101
Wilson, Jeff
Unattached
15:34.31
1
102
Marino, David
12
UC - Colorado Sp
15:35.19
1
103
Olsen, Hunter
9
Claremont-Mudd-S
15:38.85
1
104
Bueckert, Kyle
10
Azusa Pacific
15:39.31
1
105
Greenough, Ryan
11
Santa Clara
15:39.52
1
106
Jochems, Louis
12
Occidental
15:40.87
1
107
Lund, Kyle
10
Claremont-Mudd-S
15:43.84
1
108
Sanchez, AJ
11
BrOC TC
15:43.95
1
109
Hunt, Zach
10
Vanguard
15:44.21
1
110
Eller, Jarrett
9
UC - Colorado Sp
15:46.71
1
111
Miller, Kyle
9
Cal Poly Pomona
15:50.00
1
112
Jazo, Ricardo
10
Fresno Pacific
15:55.93
1
113
Joseph, Jesse
10
Claremont-Mudd-S
15:58.21
1
114
Kolosso, Seth
10
UC - Colorado Sp
15:58.67
1
115
Wanser, Blake
12
UC Irvine
16:00.34
1
116
Trapp, Austin
11
Simon Fraser
16:02.44
1
117
Delany, Harry
New Zealand
16:04.83
1
118
Delany, Robbie
New Zealand
16:06.35
1
119
Arsenault, Rob
Cal Coast Tr
16:06.56
1
120
Kiefer, JD
10
Pomona-Pitzer
16:07.09
1
121
Leary, Keenan
9
Occidental
16:07.73
1
122
Mulligan, Matt
10
Claremont-Mudd-S
16:07.79
1
123
Perry, Aaron
Soka
16:09.24
1
124
Jack, Andrew
9
Occidental
16:12.14
1
125
Ruiz, Matthew
9
Unattached
16:15.00
1
126
Olson, David
10
UC - Colorado Sp
16:20.09
1
127
higle-Ralbovsky, Jacob
11
Claremont-Mudd-S
16:27.80
1
128
Rios, Gabriel
11
Fresno Pacific
16:30.12
1
129
Johnny, Sam
12
Unattached
16:35.42
1
130
Burnett, Samuel
9
Occidental
16:56.07
1
--
McAndrew, Bryce
11
North Texas
DNF
1
--
Bergin, Matthew
11
New Mexico
DNF
1
Mens 3k Steeple
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Braun, Adam
12
Augustana (SD)
9:02.22
1
2
Briggs, Mitchell
10
BYU
9:05.18
1
3
Buscheck, Peter
12
Azusa Pacific
9:05.84
1
4
Bastian, Jeff
10
BYU
9:06.94
1
5
Delgado, Quetzalcoatl
12
MN-21
9:09.70
1
6
Flores, Mario
12
UC San Diego
9:11.52
1
7
Taylor, Dallin
9
BYU
9:12.97
1
8
Baum, Mitch
11
Loyola-Chicago
9:15.16
1
9
Lee, Griffin
10
Rice
9:16.45
1
10
Moreaux, Brock
12
McNeese State
9:17.28
1
11
Jorgensen, Oliver
10
Simon Fraser
9:17.78
1
12
Whitaker, Scott
12
Malone
9:19.79
1
13
Brower, Chris
11
Utah Valley Univ
9:19.84
1
14
Marchand, Joe
12
Colorado State
9:20.90
1
15
McDermott, Noah
9
St Mary's (CA)
9:21.33
1
16
Crofts, Tyler
9
BYU
9:22.91
1
17
Holvey, Joe
10
Colorado
9:25.05
1
18
Grove, Devon
9
Cal Poly SLO
9:26.29
1
19
Ebiner, William
10
Cal Poly Pomona
9:26.58
1
20
Franz, Daniel
11
UC San Diego
9:28.54
1
21
Ruiz, Marco
10
Rice
9:28.61
1
22
Marbas, Mack
9
Academy of Art U
9:30.59
1
23
Hauptman, Daniel
12
UC San Diego
9:31.42
1
24
Black, Gage
12
Malone
9:33.76
1
25
Campbell, Drew
10
North Dakota
9:34.41
1
26
Huff, Craig
9
San Jose State
9:35.25
1
27
Ortiz, Jesus
12
CS Stanislaus
9:36.00
1
28
Marshall, Logan
9
Cal Poly SLO
9:37.24
1
29
Nelson, Michael
11
Mesa State
9:37.41
1
30
Anderson, Grady
12
North Dakota
9:37.45
1
31
Galvez, David
10
Cal Poly SLO
9:38.50
1
32
Wenslow, Jarrick
9
Northern Arizona
9:38.74
1
33
Milliron, Andrew
9
Air Force
9:39.28
1
34
Hickman, Luke
12
Hillsdale
9:41.67
1
35
Carlos, Uriel
Unattached
9:42.24
1
36
Kurtz, Jordan
10
St Mary's (CA)
9:42.47
1
37
Brooks, Eric
12
CS Stanislaus
9:42.48
1
38
Head, Parker
10
Pomona-Pitzer
9:43.10
1
39
Owlett, Bob
11
Claremont-Mudd-S
9:47.89
1
40
Sugimoto, Aaron
10
Occidental
9:49.14
1
41
Koech, Evans
10
Chadron State
9:49.51
1
42
Arambula, Evan
10
Sam Houston Stat
9:50.06
1
43
Rodriguez, Jose Martin
Zatopek
9:54.36
1
44
Fresenko, Nick
12
Malone
9:55.90
1
45
Arave, Collin
10
Southern Utah
10:00.10
1
46
Enriquez, Eric
10
UC Irvine
10:02.91
1
47
Baker, Christopher
9
Grand Canyon
10:03.03
1
48
DeAtley, Zach
10
Vanguard
10:07.10
1
49
Bapty, Sean
11
Air Force
10:12.41
1
50
Pankratz, Garrett
11
Cal Poly Pomona
10:14.14
1
51
Van Biezen, Austin
11
Cal Poly Pomona
10:28.63
1
Mens 110m Hurdles
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
Wind
H#
Pts
1
Osaghae, Omo
adidas
13.88
-0.3
1
2
Benson, Shujaa
12
Azusa Pacific
14.05
-0.3
1
3
Cutcher, Chris
10
Chadron State
14.49
-0.3
1
4
McKittrick, Parker
11
North Dakota
14.77
-0.3
1
5
Morris, Jordan
11
Cal Poly Pomona
14.98
-0.3
1
6
Paarmann, Colin
11
North Dakota
15.01
+0.0
2
7
FitzSimons Jr, Thomas
Santa Barbara TC
15.05
+0.7
3
7
Swanberg, Joel
10
Marquette
15.05
+0.7
3
9
Kenney, Matthew
10
Azusa Pacific
15.08
+0.0
2
10
Heuer, Ryan
11
Augustana (SD)
15.18
-0.3
1
11
Salvary, Dylan
12
Unattached
15.27
+0.7
3
12
Bracken, Connor
9
Azusa Pacific
15.30
+0.0
2
13
Hayashida, Akinori
Japan
15.37
+0.0
2
13
Dobson, Kaleb
9
Western Oregon
15.37
+1.3
4
15
Romo, Marcus
11
Cal Poly Pomona
15.42
+0.0
2
16
KirkmanBey, Marcell
12
Marquette
15.44
+0.0
2
17
Evers, Jimmy
11
North Dakota
15.55
-0.3
1
18
Grant, Jarome
10
Vanguard
15.59
+0.7
3
19
Klein, Matthew
9
Chadron State
15.62
+1.3
4
20
Allison Abaunza, Alexand
12
Laval
15.72
-0.3
1
21
Eilers, Teigan
11
Humboldt State
15.73
+0.0
2
22
Howard, Milan
9
Grand Canyon
15.78
+1.3
4
23
Yoro, Jaysen
9
St Martin's
16.02
+1.3
4
24
Redman, Chad
12
Claremont-Mudd-S
16.08
+0.7
3
25
Rieske, Chandler
11
Utah Valley Univ
16.14
+0.0
2
26
Addo-Osafo, Kwaku
UCAC
16.81
+0.7
3
27
Tyndall, Andrew
9
Southern Utah
17.89
+1.3
4
28
Harris, Peyton
9
Seattle Pacific
18.00
+0.7
3
--
Erickson, Tyler
11
California Luthe
DNF
+0.7
3
Mens 400m Hurdles
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Vitor de Oliveira, Joao
Brazil
51.47
1
2
Courbis, Diego
9
Unattached
52.16
1
3
Durfee, Dustin
12
Weber State
52.45
1
4
Akers, Isaac
12
Weber State
53.16
1
5
McDonald, Myles
10
UC Santa Barbara
53.32
3
6
Michel, Jared
10
North Dakota
53.35
2
7
Bauer, Elliott
12
Alaska-Anchorage
53.42
2
8
Henry, Tanner
12
Azusa Pacific
53.53
1
9
Fuentes Ortiz, Jose Guad
Aldebaran
53.54
1
10
Dickinson, Scott
11
Northern Colorad
53.85
3
11
Brinson, John
12
Fresno Pacific
54.20
1
12
Moore, Damon
12
CS San Marcos
54.58
2
13
Weakley, Andrew
Unattached
54.60
2
13
Latu, Siotame
12
Air Force
54.60
3
15
Lutterloh, Austin
9
Grand Canyon
54.63
3
16
Maestre, Richard
12
Cal St. Bakersfi
54.72
2
17
Fagan, Max
12
Cal St. Bakersfi
54.92
4
18
Woods, Markus
10
UC San Diego
54.97
2
19
Heuer, Ryan
11
Augustana (SD)
55.02
2
20
Kenney, Matthew
10
Azusa Pacific
55.46
6
21
Kaiser, Isaiah
9
Colorado
55.48
4
22
Kellner, Thomas
11
British Columbia
55.49
5
23
Thomsen, Jared
9
Chadron State
55.51
5
24
Stine, Markell
10
UC Santa Barbara
55.52
3
25
Durden, David
10
St Martin's
55.71
4
26
Simpson, Darryl
12
Cardinal Stritch
55.78
4
27
Bandong, Jason
11
CS San Marcos
55.99
3
27
Wong, Jesse
11
Occidental
55.99
3
29
Buchanan, Ryan
12
UC - Colorado Sp
56.05
3
30
Hickam, Scott
9
Fresno Pacific
56.08
5
31
Albright, Glen
11
Northern Colorad
56.15
5
32
Salvary, Dylan
12
Unattached
56.29
6
33
MacNab, Callum
Capital City
57.10
4
34
Garcia, Abraham
Speed Runner
57.21
5
35
Ayetiwa, Michael
11
Azusa Pacific
57.72
6
36
Howard, Milan
9
Grand Canyon
57.95
5
37
Holmberg, AJ
9
Western Oregon
58.17
4
38
Romo, Marcus
11
Cal Poly Pomona
58.39
5
39
Conan, Ryan
11
Southern Utah
59.58
4
40
Gross, Daniel
9
Occidental
1:00.45
6
41
Washington, Brandon
10
Cal Poly Pomona
1:01.37
4
42
Johnson, Carter
9
Pomona-Pitzer
1:01.55
6
43
Bracken, Connor
9
Azusa Pacific
1:02.33
2
44
Jackson, Shawn
12
California Luthe
1:02.95
6
Mens 4x100m Relay
Back to top
Name
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Benson
,
Douglas
,
Byer
,
Brusenba
Azusa Pacific
41.59
1
2
Elijah
,
Hunter
,
Hernande
,
Doan
UC San Diego
41.89
1
3
Camacho
,
White
,
Daniel
,
Finfrock
California Luthe
42.02
1
4
Anderson
,
Morris
,
Conan
,
Lewis
Southern Utah
42.41
1
5
Nelson
,
Riggins
,
Walker
,
Thiara
CS Stanislaus
42.45
1
6
Ferguson
,
Harris
,
Lopez
,
Paulk
Seattle Pacific
42.73
1
7
Moore
,
Lucas
,
Tagulao
,
Johnson
CS San Marcos
42.92
1
8
Berry
,
Alexande
,
Grant
,
Smith
Vanguard
45.92
1
Mens 4x400m Relay
Back to top
Name
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Higgins
,
Bozner
,
Jones
,
Moriel
Chadron State
3:15.26
1
2
Rozier
,
Mornings
,
Drotar
,
Weaver
Colorado School
3:15.33
1
3
Thummel-
,
Schlacht
,
Cowan
,
Melu
Seattle Universi
3:15.84
1
4
Nieves
,
Pegan
,
Barrett-
,
Johnson
Occidental
3:15.91
2
5
Henry
,
Crawford
,
Douglas
,
Brusenba
Azusa Pacific
3:18.45
1
6
Brinson
,
Fiedor
,
McDaniel
,
Hickam
Fresno Pacific
3:19.34
1
7
Bandong
,
Moore
,
Gronotte
,
Washingt
CS San Marcos
3:19.38
1
8
Jones
,
Jones
,
Wong
,
Dewald
Claremont-Mudd-S
3:21.24
2
9
Fagan
,
Maestre
,
Benavide
,
Lovato
Cal St. Bakersfi
3:21.45
2
10
Yoro
,
Durden
,
Krause
,
Smith
St Martin's
3:26.31
2
11
Capra
,
Vu
,
Conklin
,
Pendleto
Occidental
3:26.77
2
12
Galvez
,
Eagleton
,
Ignatius
,
Salgado
Cal Poly Pomona
3:28.82
1
13
Romo
,
Hamlin
,
Chavez
,
Washingt
Cal Poly Pomona
3:32.77
1
14
Guss
,
Guss
,
Guss
,
Guss
G_Force
3:54.89
2
Mens Shot Put
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Weldon, Kole
12
Texas Tech
18.82m
(61'8.75)
1
2
Margiotta, Gus
12
Northern Arizona
16.98m
(55'8.5)
1
3
Baxter, Zach
11
Adams State
16.68m
(54'8.5)
1
4
Collins, Shawn
10
Northern Arizona
16.22m
(53'2.5)
1
5
Wardell, Matt
11
Washington State
16.13m
(52'11)
1
6
Taueli, Talaiasi
10
Azusa Pacific
16.04m
(52'7.5)
1
7
Casas, Richard
11
Sacramento State
15.85m
(52'0)
1
8
Bultman, Nick
11
Cal Poly SLO
15.75m
(51'8)
1
9
Russell, Daven
9
Utah Valley Univ
15.71m
(51'6.5)
1
10
Vickers, Nate
10
Cal Poly SLO
15.42m
(50'7)
1
11
Quesenberry, Michael
9
North Dakota
15.38m
(50'5.5)
1
12
Medina, Juan
10
Idaho
15.34m
(50'3.75)
1
12
Braddock, Wesley
9
UC Riverside
15.34m
(50'3.75)
1
14
McArthy, Kyle
11
Chadron State
15.32m
(50'3)
1
15
Scheving, Beau
12
Minnesota State
15.30m
(50'2.25)
1
16
Rodriguez, Denley
10
UC Santa Barbara
15.15m
(49'8.25)
1
17
Leach, Stephen
10
UC Santa Barbara
15.09m
(49'6)
1
18
Bassette, Michael
11
California Luthe
14.95m
(49'0.5)
1
19
Franklin, Jeremy
9
UC Santa Barbara
14.72m
(48'3.5)
1
20
George, Grant
10
Alaska-Anchorage
14.70m
(48'2.5)
1
21
Dayao, Deion
9
UC Santa Barbara
14.61m
(47'11)
1
22
Moore, Jeremy
10
Western Oregon
14.42m
(47'3.5)
1
23
Hoff, Ethan
10
Fresno Pacific
14.33m
(47'0)
1
24
Martinez, Frankie
11
CS Stanislaus
14.14m
(46'4.5)
1
25
Ramage, Cody
11
UC Santa Barbara
14.10m
(46'3)
1
26
Wilmert, Bryan
12
Cal St. Bakersfi
14.07m
(46'1.75)
1
27
Klippel, Kenny
9
Western Oregon
14.01m
(45'11.5)
1
28
Gura, Chris
10
La Verne
13.98m
(45'10.25)
1
29
Shahbazian, Jared
11
UC San Diego
13.83m
(45'4.25)
1
30
Velasquez, Jesus
11
Grand Canyon
13.75m
(45'1.25)
1
31
Dommek, Tim
12
Alaska-Anchorage
13.45m
(44'1.5)
1
32
Clarey, Andrew
11
Occidental
13.34m
(43'9)
1
32
Ambrosine, Julian
11
Cal Poly Pomona
13.34m
(43'9)
1
34
Winnick, Noah
11
Occidental
13.33m
(43'8.75)
1
35
Mostafavi, Amir
9
CS Stanislaus
13.31m
(43'8)
1
36
Monteir-Williams, Joaqui
9
Cal Poly Pomona
12.77m
(41'10.75)
1
37
Randall, TJ
9
La Verne
12.29m
(40'3.75)
1
37
Vlasic, Zlatko
11
Fresno Pacific
12.29m
(40'3.75)
1
39
Burnside, Aaron
10
Grand Canyon
12.25m
(40'2.25)
1
40
Harris, Clint
9
Fresno Pacific
12.11m
(39'8.75)
1
41
Zimmerle, William
11
California Luthe
12.06m
(39'6.75)
1
42
Durden, David
10
St Martin's
11.30m
(37'0.75)
1
43
Fisher, Ryan
9
California Luthe
11.03m
(36'2.25)
1
44
Yoro, Jaysen
9
St Martin's
10.44m
(34'3)
1
45
Fiedor, Caleb
12
Fresno Pacific
10.20m
(33'5.5)
1
--
Aldridge, David
9
Chadron State
FOUL
(--)
1
--
Sambel, Arnold
10
Cal Poly SLO
FOUL
(--)
1
Mens Discus
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Weldon, Kole
12
Texas Tech
55.84m
(183'2.25)
1
2
Malone, Casey
Unattached
54.99m
(180'4.75)
1
3
Valle, Carlos Antonino
EC Pinheiros
53.75m
(176'4)
1
4
Hamilton, Grant
11
Air Force
52.58m
(172'6)
1
5
Ljunberg, Micael
11
Northern Arizona
51.32m
(168'4.25)
1
6
Rutt, Brady
11
Colorado
50.91m
(167'0.25)
1
7
Ikeme, Chima
12
UC Riverside
50.24m
(164'9.75)
1
8
Sambel, Arnold
10
Cal Poly SLO
50.02m
(164'1.25)
1
9
Macdonald, Ryan
12
Western Washingt
49.09m
(161'0.5)
1
10
Endsley, James
11
Sam Houston Stat
48.99m
(160'8.5)
1
11
Brad, Beckwith
12
Azusa Pacific
48.87m
(160'4)
1
12
Abdul, Ahmed
11
Unattached
48.21m
(158'2)
1
13
Endler, David
Unattached
47.25m
(155'0)
1
14
Randolph, Gary
10
CS Stanislaus
46.83m
(153'7.5)
1
15
Spalding, Jackson
9
Air Force
46.60m
(152'10.5)
1
16
Vickers, Nate
10
Cal Poly SLO
46.24m
(151'8.25)
1
17
Hines, Joshua
12
Cal Poly SLO
46.04m
(151'0.5)
1
18
Collins, Shawn
10
Northern Arizona
45.79m
(150'2.75)
1
19
Ramage, Cody
11
UC Santa Barbara
45.67m
(149'10)
1
20
Quesenberry, Michael
9
North Dakota
45.49m
(149'2.75)
1
21
Benson, Austin
12
South Dakota Sta
45.38m
(148'10.5)
1
22
Sepulveda, Matt
11
Sacramento State
45.19m
(148'3)
1
23
Hurtado, Andy
9
Azusa Pacific
45.11m
(147'11.75)
1
24
Gatlin, Paden
9
Colorado
45.01m
(147'8)
1
25
Valind, Dustin
10
South Dakota Sta
44.66m
(146'6.25)
1
26
Russell, Daven
9
Utah Valley Univ
44.62m
(146'4.5)
1
27
Dommek, Tim
12
Alaska-Anchorage
44.60m
(146'3.75)
1
28
Moore, Jeremy
10
Western Oregon
44.37m
(145'6.75)
1
29
Bleidt, Jesse
10
Chadron State
44.29m
(145'3.5)
1
30
McKown, Marshall
Unattached
44.26m
(145'2.5)
1
31
George, Grant
10
Alaska-Anchorage
43.74m
(143'6)
1
32
Aldridge, David
9
Chadron State
43.59m
(143'0)
1
33
Leach, Stephen
10
UC Santa Barbara
43.50m
(142'8.5)
1
34
Casas, Richard
11
Sacramento State
43.41m
(142'5)
1
35
Bultman, Nick
11
Cal Poly SLO
43.20m
(141'8.75)
1
36
Hubona, Stephen
9
Loyola-Chicago
43.18m
(141'8)
1
37
Martinez, Frankie
11
CS Stanislaus
42.82m
(140'5.75)
1
37
Gura, Chris
10
La Verne
42.82m
(140'5.75)
1
39
McArthy, Kyle
11
Chadron State
42.35m
(138'11.25)
1
40
Medina, Juan
10
Idaho
42.12m
(138'2.25)
1
41
Acevedo, Alec
11
Sacramento State
41.72m
(136'10.5)
1
42
Duong, Viet
12
Humboldt State
41.38m
(135'9)
1
43
Baldwin, Spencer
11
Air Force
41.28m
(135'5)
1
44
Ambrosine, Julian
11
Cal Poly Pomona
40.89m
(134'1.75)
1
45
Zimmerle, William
11
California Luthe
40.57m
(133'1)
1
46
Maffei, Josh
10
CS San Marcos
39.99m
(131'2.25)
1
47
Hoff, Ethan
10
Fresno Pacific
39.67m
(130'1.75)
1
48
Klippel, Kenny
9
Western Oregon
39.33m
(129'0.25)
1
49
Velasquez, Jesus
11
Grand Canyon
39.18m
(128'6.5)
1
50
Allen, Kegan
9
Western Oregon
38.57m
(126'6.5)
1
51
Harris, Clint
9
Fresno Pacific
37.93m
(124'5.25)
1
52
Gould, Kirk
12
Grand Canyon
37.68m
(123'7.25)
1
53
Jette, Max
9
Sacramento State
37.63m
(123'5.5)
1
54
Bassette, Michael
11
California Luthe
37.61m
(123'4.5)
1
55
Clarey, Andrew
11
Occidental
37.24m
(122'2)
1
56
Fisher, Ryan
9
California Luthe
37.11m
(121'9)
1
57
Mostafavi, Amir
9
CS Stanislaus
36.96m
(121'3)
1
58
Medel, Michael
Unattached
36.54m
(119'10.5)
1
59
Dayao, Deion
9
UC Santa Barbara
35.95m
(117'11.25)
1
60
Burnside, Aaron
10
Grand Canyon
35.92m
(117'10)
1
61
Winnick, Noah
11
Occidental
35.85m
(117'7.25)
1
62
Monteir-Williams, Joaqui
9
Cal Poly Pomona
35.49m
(116'5)
1
63
Vlasic, Zlatko
11
Fresno Pacific
35.21m
(115'6)
1
64
Rieske, Chandler
11
Utah Valley Univ
30.10m
(98'9)
1
--
Randall, TJ
9
La Verne
FOUL
(--)
1
--
Rodriguez, Denley
10
UC Santa Barbara
FOUL
(--)
1
--
Franklin, Jeremy
9
UC Santa Barbara
FOUL
(--)
1
--
Alexander, Quinton
11
Vanguard
FOUL
(--)
1
--
Brown, Tanner
11
Utah Valley Univ
FOUL
(--)
1
Mens Javelin
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Howe, Nash
12
UC San Diego
67.06m
(220'0)
1
2
Lagace, Brent
12
Unattached
65.87m
(216'1.25)
1
3
Burghagen, Franz
12
Alaska-Anchorage
64.04m
(210'1.25)
1
4
Musson, David
Unattached
63.27m
(207'6.75)
1
5
Robert, Parker
12
San Francisco St
60.22m
(197'6.75)
1
6
Kostiuk, Tyler
9
Alaska-Anchorage
58.58m
(192'2.25)
1
7
Parker, Cody
11
Alaska-Anchorage
58.54m
(192'0.5)
1
8
Smith, Connor
12
British Columbia
58.21m
(190'11.5)
1
9
Garnatz, Christopher
12
Pomona-Pitzer
58.05m
(190'5.25)
1
10
Neste, Spencer
12
UC Santa Barbara
57.83m
(189'8.75)
1
11
Clafton, Beau
9
New Mexico
57.74m
(189'5)
1
12
Simon, Marcus
11
New Mexico
57.65m
(189'1.5)
1
13
Grimes, Karnell
12
Cal St. Bakersfi
55.93m
(183'5.75)
1
14
Ellis, Michael
12
New Mexico
55.74m
(182'10.25)
1
15
Zhang, Jerrick
9
UC Santa Barbara
55.65m
(182'6.75)
1
16
Jacobs, Garrett
12
Sacramento State
55.05m
(180'7.25)
1
17
Wilson, Taylor
9
Idaho
54.68m
(179'4.75)
1
18
Perez, David
12
Cal Poly Pomona
54.07m
(177'4.5)
1
19
Kuskey, Matthew
10
UC Santa Barbara
53.43m
(175'3.5)
1
20
Crabill, Donny
9
Air Force
53.18m
(174'5.5)
1
21
Nance, Richard
11
Azusa Pacific
53.13m
(174'3.5)
1
22
Seanoa II, Malaki
12
Seattle Universi
53.09m
(174'2)
1
23
Bernstein, Elan
12
Claremont-Mudd-S
53.01m
(173'11)
1
24
Stephens, Jeff
10
Colorado School
50.71m
(166'4.25)
1
25
Gould, Kirk
12
Grand Canyon
48.80m
(160'1.25)
1
26
Farrell, Cameron
12
San Francisco St
48.62m
(159'6)
1
27
Maffei, Josh
10
CS San Marcos
48.50m
(159'1.25)
1
28
Winnick, Noah
11
Occidental
48.03m
(157'6.75)
1
29
Brandt, Kyle
11
Northern Arizona
47.99m
(157'5.25)
1
30
Fiedor, Caleb
12
Fresno Pacific
45.94m
(150'8.5)
1
31
Walker, Matt
9
Colorado
45.89m
(150'6.5)
1
32
Naon, Josh
12
Claremont-Mudd-S
45.12m
(148'0.25)
1
33
Holstrom, Patrick
10
CS San Marcos
44.89m
(147'3.25)
1
34
Hulslander, Taylor
10
Air Force
44.49m
(145'11.5)
1
35
Zimmerle, William
11
California Luthe
43.03m
(141'2)
1
36
Niman, Scott
9
Occidental
41.39m
(135'9.5)
1
37
Huard, Thomas
Caltaf
38.25m
(125'5.75)
1
38
Warmerdam, Barry
Unattached
37.50m
(123'0.25)
1
39
Jones, Cody
10
California Luthe
36.49m
(119'8.5)
1
40
Wilson, Stephen
12
Southern Utah
35.33m
(115'10.75)
1
41
Moore, Mark
Caltaf
33.67m
(110'5.5)
1
42
Fisher, Ryan
9
California Luthe
30.71m
(100'9)
1
43
Makramalla, Kerollos
9
Vanguard
26.47m
(86'10)
1
44
Stitt, Mitchell
12
Soka
24.82m
(81'5)
1
45
Garaud, Dimitri
9
Soka
23.97m
(78'7.5)
1
46
Lim, Brandon
10
Soka
20.44m
(67'0.5)
1
Mens Hammer
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Frechou, Renaldo
11
South Alabama
68.74m
(225'6.25)
1
2
Roup, Austin
12
Colorado School
61.20m
(200'9.25)
1
3
Ferriter, Sean
12
Montana State
60.46m
(198'4.25)
1
4
Wilmert, Bryan
12
Cal St. Bakersfi
57.63m
(189'0.75)
1
5
Koeck, William
12
Marquette
56.93m
(186'9.25)
1
6
hudson, nico
12
Unattached
56.10m
(184'0.5)
1
7
Baldwin, Spencer
11
Air Force
55.88m
(183'4)
1
8
Abdul, Ahmed
11
Unattached
55.32m
(181'5.75)
1
9
Hollister, Jacob
11
Colorado School
55.07m
(180'8)
1
10
Benson, Austin
12
South Dakota Sta
55.04m
(180'6.75)
1
11
Oniah, Uchenna
12
UC Riverside
54.36m
(178'4)
1
12
Sharp, Zach
11
Montana State
54.35m
(178'3.75)
1
13
Margiotta, Gus
12
Northern Arizona
53.88m
(176'9.25)
1
14
Hardin, Bret
12
Marquette
53.48m
(175'5.5)
1
15
Shull, Zachary
10
Akron
53.15m
(174'4.5)
1
16
Werk, Andrew
11
Minnesota State
52.88m
(173'5.75)
1
17
Taueli, Talaiasi
10
Azusa Pacific
52.42m
(171'11.75)
1
18
Fualefau, Vincent
10
St Martin's
51.34m
(168'5.25)
1
19
Behncke, Peter
10
Simon Fraser
50.42m
(165'5)
1
20
Jagers, Phillip
10
Akron
49.46m
(162'3)
1
21
Wilkens, Mitch
10
St Martin's
48.50m
(159'1.25)
1
22
Carrasco, Andrew
10
La Verne
46.70m
(153'2.5)
1
23
Homer, Zac
10
Idaho
46.27m
(151'9.5)
1
24
Winnick, Noah
11
Occidental
45.19m
(148'3)
1
25
McKown, Marshall
Unattached
43.79m
(143'8)
1
26
McBride, Joel
10
Marquette
43.43m
(142'5.75)
1
27
Hoff, Ethan
10
Fresno Pacific
42.00m
(137'9.5)
1
28
Scheving, Beau
12
Minnesota State
41.90m
(137'5.5)
1
29
Wyatt, Jalen
Unattached
40.53m
(132'11.5)
1
30
Vlasic, Zlatko
11
Fresno Pacific
40.13m
(131'7.75)
1
31
Ambrosine, Julian
11
Cal Poly Pomona
36.95m
(121'2.5)
1
32
Cisneros, Manuel
9
UC Riverside
33.63m
(110'4)
1
33
Harris, Clint
9
Fresno Pacific
31.86m
(104'6.25)
1
--
Clarey, Andrew
11
Occidental
FOUL
(--)
1
--
Grimes, Karnell
12
Cal St. Bakersfi
FOUL
(--)
1
Mens High Jump
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Melu, Shaddye
11
Seattle Universi
2.14m
(7'0.25)
1
2
Watson, Brett
12
Western Washingt
2.04m
(6'8.25)
1
2
Ellenson, Wally
11
Marquette
2.04m
(6'8.25)
1
4
Sanders, Frank
12
Saginaw Valley S
2.04m
(6'8.25)
1
5
Haag, Mitchell
6
Unattached
2.04m
(6'8.25)
1
6
Moake, Scott
11
Utah Valley Univ
2.04m
(6'8.25)
1
6
Koosman, Zach
10
South Dakota Sta
2.04m
(6'8.25)
1
8
Eng, Billy
11
Sacramento State
2.00m
(6'6.5)
1
8
Bland, Mitchell
9
Sacramento State
2.00m
(6'6.5)
1
8
Ollivier, Emile
11
St. Laurent (cit
2.00m
(6'6.5)
1
8
Smith, Mikel
11
St Martin's
2.00m
(6'6.5)
1
8
Flores, Jose
9
Cal St. Bakersfi
2.00m
(6'6.5)
1
8
Sagely, Mitchell
11
Cal Poly Pomona
2.00m
(6'6.5)
1
8
Huber, Brian
9
Minnesota State
2.00m
(6'6.5)
1
15
Henja, JJ
9
South Dakota Sta
1.95m
(6'4.75)
1
15
Van, Cam
10
Claremont-Mudd-S
1.95m
(6'4.75)
1
15
Yoro, Jaysen
9
St Martin's
1.95m
(6'4.75)
1
15
Uzoh, Derek
Caltaf
1.95m
(6'4.75)
1
15
Moye, Lajuan
10
Azusa Pacific
1.95m
(6'4.75)
1
20
Cook, Christopher
9
UC Santa Barbara
1.90m
(6'2.75)
1
20
Molster, Brett
9
UC San Diego
1.90m
(6'2.75)
1
20
Chatten, Eric
Langley Mustangs
1.90m
(6'2.75)
1
20
Cook, Sean
11
UC San Diego
1.90m
(6'2.75)
1
20
Watson, Brady
10
Saginaw Valley S
1.90m
(6'2.75)
1
25
Chatten, Adam
Langley Mustangs
1.80m
(5'10.75)
1
25
Acevedo, Alec
11
Sacramento State
1.80m
(5'10.75)
1
25
Dupree, Jayson
10
Northern Colorad
1.80m
(5'10.75)
1
25
Tang, Derek
9
La Verne
1.80m
(5'10.75)
1
25
Pavlovics, Jacob
10
La Verne
1.80m
(5'10.75)
1
25
KirkmanBey, Marcell
12
Marquette
1.80m
(5'10.75)
1
25
Lamar, Ahmir
9
Grand Canyon
1.80m
(5'10.75)
1
--
Benavides, Alec
9
Cal St. Bakersfi
NH
(--)
1
--
Chronowski, Mason
9
Colorado
NH
(--)
1
--
Walton, Taylor
9
Occidental
NH
(--)
1
Mens Long Jump
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
Wind
H#
Pts
1
Registe, David
Dominica
8.29m w
(27'2.25)
+2.3
1
2
Hamilton, Allan
11
New Mexico
7.78m
(25'6.25)
+0.0
1
3
Spencer, Kendall
Unattached
7.42m
(24'4)
+0.9
1
4
Ary, Jeremiah
11
South Dakota Sta
7.31m
(23'11.75)
+0.4
1
4
Young, Julian
12
Sacramento State
7.31m
(23'11.75)
+1.9
1
6
Benson, Shujaa
12
Azusa Pacific
7.27m
(23'10)
+0.7
1
7
Riggins, Jordan
11
Unattached
7.26m
(23'9.75)
+1.7
1
8
Watson, Brett
12
Western Washingt
7.25m
(23'9.25)
+0.4
1
8
McDaniel, Donte
10
Fresno Pacific
7.25m
(23'9.25)
+0.0
1
10
Roggatz, Yannick
11
New Mexico
7.17m
(23'6.25)
+0.2
1
11
Tsygankov, Vladislav
9
Simon Fraser
7.16m
(23'5.75)
+1.0
1
12
Sagely, Mitchell
11
Cal Poly Pomona
7.12m
(23'4.25)
+1.5
1
13
Olear, Jude
11
Grand Canyon
7.10m w
(23'3.5)
+2.8
1
14
Vollmer, Eugene
Fiji
7.08m
(23'2.5)
+0.3
1
15
Gartrell, Kyle
12
Air Force
7.07m
(23'2.25)
+1.7
1
16
Wong, Matt
10
Claremont-Mudd-S
7.03m
(23'0.75)
+0.0
1
17
Lewis, Alexander
9
Montana State
7.00m w
(22'11.5)
+2.5
1
17
van Tuinen, Nathaniel
11
Western Washingt
7.00m
(22'11.5)
+0.3
1
19
Dash, Dwayne
10
Marquette
6.98m
(22'10.75)
+1.4
1
20
Harris, Peyton
9
Seattle Pacific
6.93m
(22'8.75)
+2.0
1
20
Ndirangu, Gathungu
10
Sacramento State
6.93m w
(22'8.75)
+2.4
1
22
DeVaughn, Nathan
11
Portland
6.92m
(22'8.25)
+1.0
1
22
Eilers, Teigan
11
Humboldt State
6.92m
(22'8.25)
+0.0
1
24
Rupe, Alec
12
Northern Colorad
6.87m w
(22'6.25)
+2.3
1
25
Anderson, Alex
12
Southern Utah
6.85m w
(22'5.5)
+2.1
1
26
Egotanda, Michael
9
Colorado
6.84m
(22'5.25)
+1.0
1
27
Nelson, Clark
9
UC Santa Barbara
6.83m
(22'4.75)
+1.9
1
28
Tarpley, Robert
11
Saginaw Valley S
6.79m
(22'3.25)
+1.3
1
29
Cook, Christopher
9
UC Santa Barbara
6.75m
(22'1.75)
+1.7
1
30
He, Jerry
11
Simon Fraser
6.73m w
(22'0.75)
+2.2
1
31
Paarmann, Colin
11
North Dakota
6.71m
(22'0)
+0.6
1
32
Shocks, Adrian
9
San Francisco St
6.70m w
(21'11.75)
+2.2
1
33
Wu, Alex
10
Simon Fraser
6.68m w
(21'10.75)
+2.2
1
33
Travis, Jerry
11
Grand Canyon
6.68m w
(21'10.75)
+3.3
1
35
Cutcher, Chris
10
Chadron State
6.57m
(21'6.5)
+1.1
1
35
White, Michael
9
California Luthe
6.57m w
(21'6.5)
+3.3
1
37
Maslin, Tom
New Zealand
6.53m
(21'5)
+1.9
1
38
Barger, Cory
9
Sacramento State
6.50m
(21'3.75)
+1.1
1
39
Kasten, Andrei
9
UC Santa Barbara
6.48m w
(21'3)
+2.3
1
40
Ford, Josiah
12
Fresno Pacific
6.42m w
(21'0.75)
+2.5
1
41
Attwell, Max
New Zealand
6.39m w
(20'11.5)
+3.5
1
42
Jette, Max
9
Sacramento State
6.38m
(20'11)
+1.0
1
42
Adeyemi, Ayodele
9
Grand Canyon
6.38m
(20'11)
+1.9
1
44
Henja, JJ
9
South Dakota Sta
6.32m w
(20'8.75)
+3.2
1
45
Lopez, Jacob
10
La Verne
6.29m w
(20'7.5)
+2.6
1
46
Duran, Elijah
10
Occidental
6.25m w
(20'6)
+3.2
1
47
Vo, Andy
9
Simon Fraser
6.23m w
(20'5.25)
+2.3
1
48
Hayashida, Akinori
Japan
6.20m
(20'4)
+1.8
1
48
Francis, James
12
Unattached
6.20m
(20'4)
+1.5
1
50
Adeyemi, Akintunde
12
Grand Canyon
6.18m w
(20'3.25)
+2.2
1
51
Rattey, Kase
11
Occidental
6.15m w
(20'2)
+2.5
1
52
Catolico, Davis
9
Claremont-Mudd-S
5.88m w
(19'3.5)
+3.2
1
53
Chong, Alex
11
Pomona-Pitzer
5.63m
(18'5.5)
+2.0
1
54
Tagulao, John
9
CS San Marcos
5.62m w
(18'5.25)
+2.5
1
--
Smith, Nicholas
11
Northern Arizona
FOUL
(--)
nwi
1
--
Nicolas, Dennis
12
MTC
FOUL
(--)
nwi
1
Mens Triple Jump
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
Wind
H#
Pts
1
Hall, Keenan
Galatians Tr
15.80m
(51'10)
+0.6
1
2
Vollmer, Eugene
Fiji
15.32m
(50'3)
+0.6
1
3
Hanna, Patrick
12
Athletica
14.90m
(48'10.5)
+0.4
1
4
Olear, Jude
11
Grand Canyon
14.86m
(48'9)
+0.6
1
5
Bowen, Matt
9
UC San Diego
14.72m
(48'3.5)
+1.0
1
6
Ary, Jeremiah
11
South Dakota Sta
14.63m
(47'11.75)
+0.0
1
7
Dominguez, Julian
12
Tecnologico
14.58m
(47'10)
+0.7
1
8
Shocks, Adrian
9
San Francisco St
14.49m
(47'6.25)
+0.0
1
9
Wong, Matt
10
Claremont-Mudd-S
14.45m
(47'4.75)
+0.0
1
10
Simpson, Damarcus
9
Chadron State
14.39m
(47'2.5)
+1.2
1
11
Nsaka Malonge, Peter
9
Laval
14.32m
(46'11.75)
+0.8
1
12
Ford, Josiah
12
Fresno Pacific
14.21m
(46'7.25)
+0.7
1
13
Van De Streek, Derek
10
UC San Diego
14.14m
(46'4.5)
+0.0
1
14
Van, Cam
10
Claremont-Mudd-S
14.09m
(46'2.5)
+0.0
1
15
Anastasia, Michael
12
CS San Marcos
14.07m
(46'1.75)
+0.0
1
16
Gartrell, Kyle
12
Air Force
14.03m
(46'0.25)
+0.7
1
17
Adeyemi, Akintunde
12
Grand Canyon
14.02m
(45'11.75)
+0.2
1
18
Sanders, Frank
12
Saginaw Valley S
13.99m
(45'10.75)
+0.0
1
19
Lee, Josiah
11
Chadron State
13.79m
(45'2.75)
+0.0
1
20
Au, Fransisco
11
Northern Colorad
13.73m
(45'0.5)
+0.0
1
20
Aminov, Oded
10
British Columbia
13.73m
(45'0.5)
+0.0
1
20
Odem, Alexander
12
Northern Arizona
13.73m
(45'0.5)
+0.0
1
23
Hall, Jhaylyn
12
California Luthe
13.70m
(44'11.25)
+0.0
1
24
Gladden, Tevin
10
Alaska-Anchorage
13.67m
(44'10)
+0.0
1
25
Tarpley, Robert
11
Saginaw Valley S
13.58m
(44'6.5)
+0.0
1
26
Lopez, Jacob
10
La Verne
13.52m
(44'4.25)
+0.0
1
27
Hinojosa, Art
10
La Verne
13.15m
(43'1.5)
+0.0
1
28
Dupree, Jayson
10
Northern Colorad
12.92m
(42'4.5)
+0.0
1
28
Lankford, Michael
9
Southern Utah
12.92m
(42'4.5)
+0.0
1
30
Watson, Brady
10
Saginaw Valley S
12.84m
(42'1.5)
+0.0
1
31
Adeyemi, Ayodele
9
Grand Canyon
12.80m
(41'11.75)
+0.0
1
32
Maslin, Tom
New Zealand
11.66m
(38'3)
+0.0
1
--
McDaniel, Donte
10
Fresno Pacific
FOUL
(--)
nwi
1
--
Catolico, Davis
9
Claremont-Mudd-S
FOUL
(--)
nwi
1
--
Seely, Mark
10
Western Washingt
FOUL
(--)
nwi
1
Mens Pole Vault
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Walsh, Jon
11
Southern Illinoi
5.06m
(16'7)
1
2
Mantor, Rodger
11
Cal Poly Pomona
5.06m
(16'7)
1
3
Weaver, Chad
10
Southern Illinoi
5.06m
(16'7)
1
4
Ellerbee, Justin
12
Cal Poly Pomona
5.06m
(16'7)
1
5
Pust, Ryan
9
Sacramento State
5.00m
(16'4.75)
1
6
Ballew, Kyle
12
Unattached
4.91m
(16'1.25)
1
6
Schuck, Nathan
11
Southern Illinoi
4.91m
(16'1.25)
1
6
Curry, Parker
9
UC Santa Barbara
4.91m
(16'1.25)
1
6
Allen, Austin
12
Cal Poly Pomona
4.91m
(16'1.25)
1
6
Silva, Guillermo
Unattached
4.91m
(16'1.25)
1
6
Black, Allen
12
Cal Poly Pomona
4.91m
(16'1.25)
1
12
Umfress, Zach
11
Fresno Pacific
4.76m
(15'7.25)
1
12
Gildemeister, Justin
12
Colorado School
4.76m
(15'7.25)
1
12
Rosser, Clint
12
UC San Diego
4.76m
(15'7.25)
1
12
Black, Chase
9
Southern Illinoi
4.76m
(15'7.25)
1
12
Langwasser, Charles
12
Unattached
4.76m
(15'7.25)
1
12
Lietz, Alex
12
Southern Illinoi
4.76m
(15'7.25)
1
12
Schaefer, Nathaniel
11
South Dakota Sta
4.76m
(15'7.25)
1
12
Ramirez, Adrian
11
Cal Poly Pomona
4.76m
(15'7.25)
1
12
Timmer, Ben
12
Colorado School
4.76m
(15'7.25)
1
12
Gallivan, Clint
10
UC Santa Barbara
4.76m
(15'7.25)
1
22
Fisk, Jordan
12
North Dakota
4.61m
(15'1.5)
1
22
Schaefer, Ryan
12
South Dakota Sta
4.61m
(15'1.5)
1
22
Hoopes, Skylar
11
Chadron State
4.61m
(15'1.5)
1
22
Smith, Cody
10
Grand Canyon
4.61m
(15'1.5)
1
22
Wagenveld, Michael
9
Claremont-Mudd-S
4.61m
(15'1.5)
1
22
Williams, Keith
11
Grand Canyon
4.61m
(15'1.5)
1
22
Krier, Mitchell
3
Unattached
4.61m
(15'1.5)
1
22
Ashton, Michael
12
Utah Valley Univ
4.61m
(15'1.5)
1
22
Tilley, Austin
9
Grand Canyon
4.61m
(15'1.5)
1
31
DeHan, Matt
9
St Martin's
4.46m
(14'7.5)
1
31
Kordas, Gordon
10
Western Washingt
4.46m
(14'7.5)
1
31
Keeton, Joseph
12
St Martin's
4.46m
(14'7.5)
1
31
Colling, Tyler
12
North Dakota
4.46m
(14'7.5)
1
31
Tyndall, Andrew
9
Southern Utah
4.46m
(14'7.5)
1
31
Konrad, J. T.
9
Western Washingt
4.46m
(14'7.5)
1
31
Ball, Levi
12
Utah Valley Univ
4.46m
(14'7.5)
1
38
Foley, David
Unattached
4.31m
(14'1.5)
1
38
Bodenbender, Zane
11
Claremont-Mudd-S
4.31m
(14'1.5)
1
38
Castellanos, Joaquin
9
Grand Canyon
4.31m
(14'1.5)
1
38
Adler, Jacob
9
Cal Poly Pomona
4.31m
(14'1.5)
1
38
Knapp, Brayden
9
Chadron State
4.31m
(14'1.5)
1
38
Acevedo, Alec
11
Sacramento State
4.31m
(14'1.5)
1
38
Cassidy, Quinn
9
Pomona-Pitzer
4.31m
(14'1.5)
1
45
Montes, James
9
West LA
4.16m
(13'7.75)
1
45
Morin, Andrew
9
Fresno Pacific
4.16m
(13'7.75)
1
45
McKinney, Aaron
9
Claremont-Mudd-S
4.16m
(13'7.75)
1
45
Cooney, Jackson
9
Claremont-Mudd-S
4.16m
(13'7.75)
1
45
Wilson, Stephen
12
Southern Utah
4.16m
(13'7.75)
1
45
Nemeth, Stephen
10
Occidental
4.16m
(13'7.75)
1
51
Schwartz, Sumner
9
Occidental
4.01m
(13'1.75)
1
51
Jette, Max
9
Sacramento State
4.01m
(13'1.75)
1
51
Rieske, Chandler
11
Utah Valley Univ
4.01m
(13'1.75)
1
51
Ziyadinov, Nuriddin
11
Fresno Pacific
4.01m
(13'1.75)
1
--
Holstrom, Patrick
10
CS San Marcos
NH
(--)
1
--
Bean, David
9
Sacramento State
NH
(--)
1
--
Nicholls, Jason
10
La Verne
NH
(--)
1
--
Alexander, Quinton
11
Vanguard
NH
(--)
1
Womens 100m
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
Wind
H#
Pts
1
Silva, Ana
Brazil
11.07
+2.0
1
2
Lekeisha, Lawson
adidas
11.23
+2.0
1
3
Santos, Rosangela
Brazil
11.29
+2.0
1
4
Santos, Vanusa
Brazil
11.45
+2.0
1
5
Farias, Bruna
Brazil
11.53
+2.0
2
6
Auzenne, Micha
10
San Diego State
11.68
+2.0
2
7
Davide, Franciela
Brazil
11.70
+2.0
1
8
dos Santos, Evelyn
Brazil
11.71
+2.0
1
9
Ashcroft, Jamie
10
Alaska-Anchorage
11.73
+2.0
2
10
Presti, Thaissa
Brazil
11.74
+2.0
1
11
Morgan, Cheria
Legacy Athletics
11.81
+2.0
2
12
Laarman, Loudia
Legacy Athletics
11.84
+2.0
1
13
Williams, Tope
9
Grand Canyon
11.89
+2.0
2
14
Bunch, Jazmen
9
San Diego State
11.97
+1.2
3
15
Houk, Becca
9
Seattle Pacific
12.14
+1.2
3
16
Jones, Cydnie
10
Azusa Pacific
12.16
+0.3
5
17
White, Makeya
9
Nevada-Reno
12.19
+1.2
3
17
Singleton, Starlynn
10
San Diego State
12.19
+0.5
6
19
B�liveau, �my
JR Cars Rive-Su
12.24cw
+23.0
1
20
Savoury, Jorden
11
Saint-Lauren
12.25
+1.2
3
21
Webb, Makayla
9
San Jose State
12.28
+0.8
7
21
Godfrey, Kevina
10
Grand Canyon
12.28w
+2.5
4
23
Abraham, Tyra
9
Claremont-Mudd-S
12.29
+0.3
5
24
Springall, Shaye
Unattached
12.30
+0.3
5
24
Tessier, Arielle
10
Project Athletic
12.30w
+2.5
4
26
Slemmons, Paige
11
North Dakota
12.33
+1.2
3
26
Dalton, Asaundra
10
San Francisco St
12.33
+1.2
3
28
Gillon, Tiahna
10
La Verne
12.36w
+2.5
4
29
Baldwin, Tasia
12
Seattle Pacific
12.39
+0.5
6
30
Smiley, Taryn
Comox Valley
12.41w
+2.5
4
30
Brannan, Kyra
10
Seattle Pacific
12.41
+0.8
7
30
Smith, Domonique
10
Saginaw Valley S
12.41
+0.5
6
33
Peart, Teneshia
12
Calgary Int
12.43
+1.2
3
33
Tepp, Payton
Cardinal Stritch
12.43
+0.8
7
33
Khan-Nielsen, Janelle
12
Calgary Int
12.43
+0.5
6
33
Odesjo, Amanda
10
Academy of Art U
12.43w
+2.5
4
33
Malone, Morgan
12
Air Force
12.43w
+2.5
4
38
Wilson, Tegan
12
Calgary Int
12.44
+0.3
5
38
Nguyen, Ailene
11
Pomona-Pitzer
12.44
+0.3
5
40
Porter, Alyssa
9
Nevada-Reno
12.49
+0.7
8
40
Lawrence, Alicia
9
UC - Colorado Sp
12.49
+0.3
5
40
Moreland, Kira
10
San Diego State
12.49
+0.8
7
40
Miller, Holly
12
UC Davis
12.49
+0.5
6
44
Collins, Brejeque
12
Humboldt State
12.54
+1.4
10
45
Gantt, Hayley
10
UC - Colorado Sp
12.55
+0.3
5
46
Petersen, Lisa
11
St Martin's
12.56
+1.4
10
47
Middleton, Marki
11
Sacramento State
12.57
+0.3
5
47
Johnson-Upshaw, Kelsey
9
San Jose State
12.57
+0.8
7
47
Dixon, Araya
12
Cal Poly Pomona
12.57w
+2.5
4
50
Schentrup, Teigan
9
California Luthe
12.58
+1.8
12
51
Harris, Terica
9
Marquette
12.61w
+2.4
9
52
Rehn, Kamarria
10
CS San Marcos
12.62w
+2.4
9
53
Buckley, NyErin
9
San Francisco St
12.63
+0.8
7
54
Nwabueze, Onyekachi
10
Occidental
12.64
+1.4
10
55
Kianipour, Natasha
11
Simon Fraser
12.65
+0.5
6
55
Holland, Mia
11
Colorado
12.65
+0.7
8
57
Aupiu, Ayzha
10
Azusa Pacific
12.66w
+2.4
9
58
Leek, Madison
10
Portland
12.67
+1.4
11
58
Myers, Briana
9
Grand Canyon
12.67
+0.8
7
60
Patrick, Laura
10
Western Oregon
12.69w
+2.4
9
61
Hudec, Nicole
12
Butler
12.72w
+2.5
4
62
Grommesh, Gabrielle
9
North Dakota
12.75
+0.7
8
63
Eatmon, Jessy
10
Grand Canyon
12.76
+0.7
8
64
Stanley, Daisha
9
Northern Colorad
12.77
+0.7
8
65
Alexander, Dominique
12
Cal St. Bakersfi
12.78w
+2.4
9
65
Carling, Bailey
10
Utah Valley Univ
12.78
+0.8
7
65
Winters, Desiree
10
Hawaii Manoa
12.78
+0.7
8
68
Harsch, Makenzie
10
Alaska-Anchorage
12.80
+1.4
11
69
Chambliss, Kristina
Cardinal Stritch
12.81
+1.4
10
69
Brown, Ella
10
Simon Fraser
12.81
+0.5
6
71
Richards-Maynard, Mariah
11
Cal Poly Pomona
12.82
+1.4
11
71
Samake, Kadiatou
11
Southern Utah
12.82w
+2.4
9
73
Lambert, Amber
10
CS Stanislaus
12.83
+0.7
8
74
Shane, Megan
Langley Mustangs
12.84
+1.4
11
75
Goshen, Aariana
12
Cal Poly Pomona
12.85
+1.4
10
76
Raza, Madiha
10
San Jose State
12.88
+0.4
13
77
Holloway, Audrianna
9
UC Santa Barbara
12.89
+0.7
8
77
Ramey, Ashley
11
Vanguard
12.89w
+2.4
9
79
Delucchi, Jennifer
10
Nevada-Reno
12.90
+1.4
10
80
Roby, Taelor
9
La Verne
12.95
+1.8
12
81
Session, Lachelle
Unattached
12.97
+1.4
10
81
Blankenship, Gionni
9
Vanguard
12.97
+1.8
12
83
Tennekoon, Jemima
New Zealand
12.98
+1.4
11
84
Verrett, Monet
11
CS Stanislaus
13.01
+1.4
11
85
Cuddeford, Ally
10
Grand Canyon
13.02
+1.4
11
86
Ramirez, Alisson
Speed Runner
13.08
+1.8
12
86
Payton, Nala
9
Sacramento State
13.08
+1.8
12
88
Davies, Danica
New Zealand
13.12
+1.8
12
89
Rastad, Emma
NorWesters Track
13.16
+0.4
13
89
Widmer, Jolene
9
CS San Marcos
13.16
+1.8
12
91
Ducre, Chasity
9
Utah Valley Univ
13.25
+1.4
11
92
Bochm, Karen
Speed Runner
13.28
+0.4
13
93
Island, Asia
9
San Francisco St
13.33
+1.4
10
94
Quinlan, Kelly
10
Soka
13.38
+0.4
13
95
Arthur, Maya
9
Fresno Pacific
13.50
+0.4
13
96
Goodin, Sa'Cora
10
CS San Marcos
13.52
+0.4
13
97
Nawankwo, Chinwe
10
CS San Marcos
13.56
+0.4
14
98
Hernandez, Lauren
9
Vanguard
13.61
+0.4
13
99
Wheeler, Aimee
11
Utah Valley Univ
13.73w
+2.4
9
100
Chambers, Ayana
9
Vanguard
13.77
+0.4
13
101
Martin, Lauren
9
Vanguard
13.83
+0.4
14
102
Simpson, Witley
10
CS San Marcos
13.86
+0.4
14
103
Patino, Cecilia
10
CS San Marcos
13.96
+0.4
14
104
Dunn, Amoya
9
CS San Marcos
14.15
+0.4
14
105
Nakatsu, Larissa
12
Pomona-Pitzer
14.19
+0.4
14
106
Kay, Kaelen
9
California Luthe
14.20
+1.5
15
107
Marrero, Sierra
11
CS San Marcos
14.22
+1.5
15
108
Youngberg, Alexis
11
Azusa Pacific
14.44
+0.4
14
Womens 200m
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
Wind
H#
Pts
1
Cole, Leslie
6
Team F.O.C.O
22.99
+2.0
1
2
Lekeisha, Lawson
adidas
23.09
+2.0
1
3
Tjernagel, Raquel
Coquitlam Ch
23.34
+2.0
1
4
Theisen Eaton, Brianne
OTC Elite
23.39
+2.0
1
5
Coutinho, Geisa
Brazil
23.76
+2.0
1
6
Walkeden, Leah
Legacy Athletics
23.97
+2.0
1
7
Ashcroft, Jamie
10
Alaska-Anchorage
24.08w
+3.1
2
8
Carper, Carly
11
South Dakota Sta
24.10
+2.0
1
9
Bunch, Jazmen
9
San Diego State
24.12w
+3.1
2
10
Chapman, Melanise
12
Team F.O.C.O
24.17
+2.0
1
11
Wilson, Caitlin
9
San Jose State
24.51w
+3.1
2
12
Jones, Cydnie
10
Azusa Pacific
24.55w
+3.1
2
13
Williams, Tope
9
Grand Canyon
24.71w
+3.1
2
14
Fajuyigbe, Deborah
12
Richmond
24.78w
+3.1
2
15
Wilson, Kenyanna
Unattached
24.79w
+3.1
2
16
Miller, Holly
12
UC Davis
24.86w
+3.8
3
17
Roach, Lindsay
DoublePillar
24.89w
+3.1
2
18
Dalton, Asaundra
10
San Francisco St
24.93w
+3.8
3
19
Houk, Becca
9
Seattle Pacific
24.99w
+4.0
4
20
Pinkins, Maija
9
San Jose State
25.00
+0.6
5
21
Savoury, Jorden
11
Saint-Lauren
25.03
+0.6
5
22
Knight, Tia
12
Minnesota State
25.06w
+3.8
3
23
Carson, Erica
12
Air Force
25.10w
+2.6
6
24
Gilbert, Alexandra
10
Grand Canyon
25.12w
+4.0
4
25
White, Makeya
9
Nevada-Reno
25.15w
+3.8
3
26
Whiteman, Ashley
Capital City
25.17
+0.6
5
26
Baldwin, Tasia
12
Seattle Pacific
25.17w
+4.0
4
28
Malone, Morgan
12
Air Force
25.18w
+3.8
3
29
Lawrence, Alicia
9
UC - Colorado Sp
25.22
+0.6
5
30
Gregory, Jade
11
Richmond
25.24
+0.6
5
31
Woodruff, Yasmin
Unattached
25.25w
+3.8
3
32
Grenke, Cassandra
Capital City
25.27w
+2.6
6
33
Tessier, Arielle
10
Project Athletic
25.29w
+4.0
4
34
Pardner, Brianna
10
Northern Colorad
25.32w
+3.2
11
35
Holland, Mia
11
Colorado
25.37w
+2.9
7
36
Garland, Isis
12
Cal Poly Pomona
25.40w
+2.6
6
37
Caldwell, Erynn
9
New Mexico
25.42w
+2.6
6
38
Bains, Chicago
Comox Valley
25.43w
+2.6
6
38
Carney, Shamara
Unattached
25.43w
+2.9
7
40
Abraham, Tyra
9
Claremont-Mudd-S
25.46w
+3.8
8
41
Desch, Chantel
11
Simon Fraser
25.47
+0.6
5
42
Johnson, Jasmine
12
Seattle Pacific
25.48w
+2.2
9
43
Porter, Alyssa
9
Nevada-Reno
25.54w
+3.8
8
44
Gantt, Hayley
10
UC - Colorado Sp
25.60w
+2.6
6
44
Collins, Brejeque
12
Humboldt State
25.60w
+2.9
7
44
Francis, Janel
11
Richmond
25.60w
+4.0
4
47
Moreno Lozano, Paola
Speed Runner
25.61w
+2.6
6
48
Smiley, Taryn
Comox Valley
25.64w
+4.0
4
49
Middleton, Marki
11
Sacramento State
25.65w
+3.8
8
50
Balls, Kimberly
11
Saginaw Valley S
25.67w
+2.2
9
51
Akanji, Michelle
10
CS Stanislaus
25.73w
+2.9
7
52
Tapp, Ally
10
Mesa State
25.74w
+3.4
10
53
Lewis, Delwyn
New Zealand
25.77w
+3.8
8
54
Nwabueze, Onyekachi
10
Occidental
25.78w
+2.2
9
55
Tepp, Payton
Cardinal Stritch
25.79w
+3.4
10
56
Miles, Christine
11
Grand Canyon
25.81w
+2.2
9
56
Moran, Peri
10
New Mexico
25.81w
+2.6
6
58
Pikes, Andrea
10
Idaho
25.82w
+2.9
7
59
Akanji, Mercy
10
CS Stanislaus
25.85w
+3.8
8
60
Strong, Misha
12
CS Stanislaus
25.90w
+2.9
7
61
Island, Asia
9
San Francisco St
25.92w
+3.2
11
61
West, Bryce
9
Simon Fraser
25.92w
+3.4
10
63
Grommesh, Gabrielle
9
North Dakota
25.94w
+3.8
8
64
Samake, Kadiatou
11
Southern Utah
25.95w
+3.8
8
65
Adeleye, Mowa
12
Calgary Int
26.00w
+3.4
10
66
Zeman, McKenzie
11
Colorado School
26.03
+0.6
5
67
Eatmon, Jessy
10
Grand Canyon
26.04w
+2.2
9
67
Patrick, Laura
10
Western Oregon
26.04w
+2.2
9
69
Medina, Lupe
10
San Francisco St
26.07w
+3.2
11
70
Jackson, Paeden
9
Grand Canyon
26.13w
+2.9
7
71
Fenton, Skylar
9
San Francisco St
26.16w
+2.1
12
71
Lambert, Amber
10
CS Stanislaus
26.16w
+2.2
9
73
Chambliss, Kristina
Cardinal Stritch
26.22w
+3.2
11
74
Rincon, Lizeth
Speed Runner
26.26w
+2.1
12
75
Kianipour, Natasha
11
Simon Fraser
26.29
+0.6
5
76
Spence, Maddy
New Zealand
26.30w
+3.2
11
77
Gorsuch, Tessa
10
Chadron State
26.31w
+3.8
8
77
Lewis, Kelsi
10
New Mexico
26.31w
+2.9
7
79
Alexander, Dominique
12
Cal St. Bakersfi
26.36w
+3.4
10
79
Crumsey, Tai
9
Cal Poly Pomona
26.36
+1.7
13
81
Edwards, Tara
10
Fresno Pacific
26.42w
+3.2
11
82
Richards-Maynard, Mariah
11
Cal Poly Pomona
26.47w
+2.1
12
83
Mouton, Kelsey
9
Humboldt State
26.48w
+3.4
10
84
Enakaya, Nyesa
12
CS Stanislaus
26.53w
+3.2
11
84
Shane, Megan
Langley Mustangs
26.53w
+3.7
14
86
Jackson, Whitney
10
Northern Colorad
26.58w
+3.4
10
87
Schreurs, Cailyn
10
South Dakota Sta
26.67
+1.7
13
88
Dixon, Araya
12
Cal Poly Pomona
26.72w
+4.0
4
89
Fox, Schuyler
10
Pomona-Pitzer
26.74w
+3.7
14
90
Raza, Madiha
10
San Jose State
26.76w
+2.1
12
91
Gillen, Hayley
9
UC - Colorado Sp
26.79
+1.7
13
92
Session, Lachelle
Unattached
26.89w
+3.7
14
93
Venzon, Elizabeth
11
Sacramento State
26.90w
+2.1
12
94
Laidley, Jayla
12
Fresno Pacific
26.94
+1.7
13
95
Ramey, Ashley
11
Vanguard
26.99
+1.7
13
96
Goodin, Sa'Cora
10
CS San Marcos
27.01w
+3.7
14
97
Rastad, Emma
NorWesters Track
27.07w
+2.1
12
98
Woods, Kianna
12
Soka
27.30w
+3.7
14
99
Parsons, Megan
9
Nevada-Reno
27.39
+1.7
13
100
Stone, Erin
10
Southern Utah
27.66w
+3.4
10
101
Metzer, Mallory
11
Saginaw Valley S
27.84w
+2.1
12
102
Monahan, Stephanie
10
Claremont-Mudd-S
27.93
+1.7
13
103
Woods, Laura
9
Claremont-Mudd-S
28.04
+1.2
15
104
Quinlan, Kelly
10
Soka
28.09w
+3.7
14
105
Simpson, Witley
10
CS San Marcos
28.20
+1.2
15
106
Barlow, Kodi
New Zealand
28.47w
+3.7
14
107
Martin, Lauren
9
Vanguard
28.58
+1.2
15
108
Patton, Rosalie
Unattached
28.62w
+2.1
12
109
Patino, Cecilia
10
CS San Marcos
28.77
+1.2
15
110
Stewart, Mackenzie
NorWesters Track
28.85w
+3.7
14
111
Vargas, Maura
9
CS San Marcos
28.94
+1.2
15
112
Turner, Jade
11
CS San Marcos
28.95
+1.2
15
113
Marrero, Sierra
11
CS San Marcos
29.42
+1.2
15
114
Youngberg, Alexis
11
Azusa Pacific
29.60
+1.2
15
115
Dunn, Amoya
9
CS San Marcos
30.28w
+3.8
16
116
Flores, Nathalie
10
CS San Marcos
31.78w
+3.8
16
--
Arevalo, Stephanie
9
CS San Marcos
FSw
+3.8
16
Womens 400m
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Coutinho, Geisa
Brazil
51.57
1
2
Tjernagel, Raquel
Coquitlam Ch
52.52
1
3
Sousa, Joelma
Brazil
52.61
1
4
Lima, Jailma
Brazil
53.63
1
5
Pinnick, Shakeia
Unattached
53.76
1
6
Fernandes, Liliane
12
Brazil
54.03
1
7
Silva, Cristiane
Brazil
54.22
1
8
Gregory, Jade
11
Richmond
55.31
2
9
Silva, Natalia
Brazil
55.39
1
10
Atisme, Alissa
10
Utah
55.40
5
11
McKinney, Tianna
9
North Dakota
55.96
3
12
Harrower, Heather
9
North Dakota
56.05
4
13
Ambus, Jahzelle
11
Seattle Pacific
56.06
3
14
DeJerez, Alyssabeth
10
Humboldt State
56.15
5
15
Glenn, Simone
9
San Diego State
56.28
2
16
Desch, Chantel
11
Simon Fraser
56.49
3
17
Whiteman, Ashley
Capital City
56.56
2
18
Harris, Haley
11
Southern Utah
56.68
3
19
Ryan, Chavariana
11
CS Stanislaus
56.80
3
20
Thomas, Tiffany
11
Chadron State
56.84
4
21
Armitage, Betsy
10
UC Santa Barbara
56.85
3
22
Tourigny, Katherine
10
British Columbia
56.94
7
23
Johnson, Jasmine
12
Seattle Pacific
56.97
2
24
Gilbert, Alexandra
10
Grand Canyon
56.99
4
25
Carson, Erica
12
Air Force
57.04
3
26
Gaines, Kendahl
10
Cal Poly Pomona
57.47
5
27
Miles, Christine
11
Grand Canyon
57.51
5
28
Cameron-Lewis, Aiyanna
9
Claremont-Mudd-S
57.53
2
29
Strong, Arra
10
Marquette
57.71
6
30
Reinfels, Helena
Speed River Olym
57.86
3
31
Sneed, Chante
10
Academy of Art U
57.90
6
32
Cross, Mary Kathleen
10
Alaska-Anchorage
57.94
9
32
de Sauvage, Candice
12
Seattle Universi
57.94
5
34
Jackson, Audrey
11
Cars
58.00
4
35
Emhoff, Marina
11
Cal St. Bakersfi
58.09
7
36
Tolan, Katie
12
Marquette
58.22
4
37
Medina, Lupe
10
San Francisco St
58.34
7
38
George, Janice
10
San Diego State
58.35
5
39
Leyva, Melissa
12
Azusa Pacific
58.38
6
40
Kabluyen, Kimmy
10
La Verne
58.46
8
41
Carney, Shamara
Unattached
58.58
6
42
Terry, Shemanette
Unattached
58.61
4
42
West, Bryce
9
Simon Fraser
58.61
9
44
Large, Kaitlin
10
UC Santa Barbara
58.71
8
45
Graham, Schae
9
Academy of Art U
58.81
5
46
Nelson, Rochelle
12
Chadron State
58.87
9
47
Rusch, Amanda (Mandy)
11
Seattle Universi
58.91
7
48
Tapp, Ally
10
Mesa State
58.96
4
49
Zeman, McKenzie
11
Colorado School
58.97
2
50
Armstrong, Terri
12
Nebraska - Omaha
59.02
6
51
Marshall, Hanisha
12
Fresno Pacific
59.20
6
51
Edwards, Tara
10
Fresno Pacific
59.20
9
53
Martinez, Andrea
12
Southern Utah
59.36
6
54
Severson, Andrea
12
Unattached
59.45
4
55
Van de Grift, Suzie
9
Western Oregon
59.46
9
56
Wilson, Taevionna
11
Cal St. Bakersfi
59.52
8
57
Ciesielski, Maegan
12
Capital City
59.68
7
58
Souders, Hannah
11
Portland
59.71
8
59
Page, Alyssa
12
Cal St. Bakersfi
59.72
8
60
Tennekoon, Jemima
New Zealand
59.79
7
61
Nelson, Kapree
12
Vanguard
59.80
2
62
Kunz, Melissa
9
Southern Utah
59.94
9
63
Campbell, Kayla
11
UC Santa Barbara
1:00.01
9
64
Crumsey, Tai
9
Cal Poly Pomona
1:00.57
10
65
Hendler, Ola
11
Saginaw Valley S
1:00.65
7
66
Gillen, Hayley
9
UC - Colorado Sp
1:00.93
10
67
Tyler, Jazmine
10
San Francisco St
1:00.97
8
68
Fenton, Skylar
9
San Francisco St
1:01.57
10
69
Kirsis, Katie
10
Pomona-Pitzer
1:01.65
11
70
Mason, Laura
10
San Francisco St
1:02.01
10
71
Robertson, Suzy
9
Utah Valley Univ
1:02.20
10
72
Woods, Laura
9
Claremont-Mudd-S
1:02.52
11
73
White, Ayana
11
CS San Marcos
1:02.93
10
74
Buckner, Alia
9
Pomona-Pitzer
1:03.65
11
75
Garland, Isis
12
Cal Poly Pomona
1:03.66
10
76
Fkiaras, Eleni
11
San Francisco St
1:04.22
8
77
Mack, Jade
11
Soka
1:05.44
11
78
Turner, Jade
11
CS San Marcos
1:09.83
11
79
Aguilar, Jasleen
9
CS San Marcos
1:15.05
11
Womens 800m
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Decker, Lynelle
11
Seattle Pacific
2:08.13
1
2
Rawlings, Taryn
9
Portland
2:09.46
1
3
Hermansson, Hanna
9
Marymount Colleg
2:10.29
1
4
Grove, Ellison
9
San Diego State
2:10.40
1
5
Harris, Tamara
11
British Columbia
2:10.47
1
6
Jewett, Rachel
12
Toronto
2:10.68
1
7
Kreutz, Macy
9
Colorado State
2:10.91
1
8
McCall, Briana
10
Sam Houston Stat
2:11.12
1
9
Bartz, Emily
12
Northern Arizona
2:11.15
1
10
Mears, Alissa
10
Minnesota State
2:11.47
1
11
Anderson, Chloe
Unattached
2:11.49
1
12
Ethier, Nicole
11
Marquette
2:11.82
1
13
Hundal, Aman
11
CS Stanislaus
2:11.98
1
14
Podvin, Justine
12
Western State
2:12.04
1
15
Vaughn, Kyrah
11
CS Stanislaus
2:12.14
1
16
Mousseau, Alyssa
11
Nanaimo Trac
2:12.19
1
17
Krech, Michele
12
Toronto
2:12.22
1
18
Kerst, Amy
12
Hillsdale
2:12.57
1
19
Henderson, Sadi
9
Boise State
2:12.84
1
20
Dykstra, Renae
9
South Dakota Sta
2:13.35
1
21
Cortez, Christine
Unattached
2:13.39
1
22
Davis, Madison
12
Seattle Universi
2:13.54
1
23
Mulvey, Louise
11
Hawaii Manoa
2:13.73
1
24
Robb, Stephanie
10
Air Force
2:13.95
1
25
Guiot, Brooke
10
Missouri-Kansas
2:13.99
1
26
Beeson, Bailey
11
Western Oregon
2:14.07
1
27
Estell, Marline
12
Vanguard
2:14.21
1
28
Atkin, Ashley
12
Northern Colorad
2:14.23
1
29
Englund, Grace
10
Utah
2:14.31
1
30
Nabadduka, Medinah
11
Quinnipiac
2:14.37
1
31
Fisher, Reighan
10
Nevada-Reno
2:14.40
1
32
Schiel, Christie
11
Montana State
2:14.45
1
33
Guibert, Jenny
10
North Dakota
2:14.49
1
34
Cardiff, Paige
11
Southern Utah
2:14.50
1
35
Dixon, Emma
12
UCAC
2:14.58
1
36
Mussatto, Alana
9
Simon Fraser
2:14.73
1
37
Chapman, Alexia
10
Mesa State
2:14.74
1
38
Harbison, Kaelyn
10
Academy of Art U
2:14.79
1
39
Goeman, Kayla
12
St Thomas (MN)
2:14.83
1
40
Aafedt, Allison
11
Utah
2:15.19
1
41
Henry, Asia
Unattached
2:15.21
1
42
Bethel, Carolyn
9
Northern Arizona
2:15.28
1
43
Dacre, Stephanie
11
British Columbia
2:15.29
1
44
McClure, Krista
12
Marquette
2:15.38
1
45
Gallo, Allison
11
Southern Illinoi
2:15.49
1
46
Hewett, Taylor
11
Idaho
2:15.54
1
47
Kittle, Ashley
9
Sacramento State
2:15.68
1
48
Buford, Akia
9
CS Stanislaus
2:15.70
1
49
Balazs, Emma
10
Idaho
2:15.79
1
50
Kienholz, Megan
10
North Dakota
2:15.88
1
51
Clark, Makenzie
9
Utah
2:16.01
1
52
Poplawski, Alisa
11
Seattle Universi
2:16.07
1
53
Nock, Paige
9
Simon Fraser
2:16.17
1
54
Agustin, Amihan
9
UC Riverside
2:16.52
1
55
Dampier, Morgan
10
Sacramento State
2:16.64
1
56
Stepanski, Paige
10
Saginaw Valley S
2:16.65
1
57
Underwood, Anne
11
Nevada-Reno
2:16.73
1
58
May, Keisha
10
UC Riverside
2:16.81
1
59
Hall, Lauren
4
Unattached
2:17.33
1
60
Taylor, Ericka
9
Academy of Art U
2:17.47
1
61
Root, Sidney
10
Nevada-Reno
2:17.61
1
62
McAfee, Amber
12
UC - Colorado Sp
2:17.77
1
63
Mackenzie, Kansas
10
Simon Fraser
2:17.79
1
64
Gagne, Catherine
12
Laval
2:17.90
1
65
Szych, Klaudia
11
Eastern New Mexi
2:17.92
1
66
Bryson, Aubrey
11
Southern Utah
2:18.31
1
67
Booker, Symone
10
Cal Poly Pomona
2:18.78
1
68
Martus, Chelsea
10
UC - Colorado Sp
2:18.81
1
69
Graham, Rhemecka
12
West Texas A&M
2:18.96
1
70
Rintala, Olivia
10
Colorado
2:19.11
1
71
Zibrat, Melanie
10
Northern Arizona
2:19.37
1
72
Werley, Raelyn
10
CS San Marcos
2:19.49
1
73
Nash, Amia
12
Santa Clara
2:19.54
1
74
Personeni, Annabel
2:19.58
1
75
Osterhout, Lauren
9
IUPUI
2:19.60
1
76
Mariscal, Ariana
10
Cal St. Bakersfi
2:19.68
1
77
Wright, Alicia
12
Hope Int'l
2:19.85
1
78
Wood, Hannah
9
Santa Clara
2:20.20
1
79
Jones, Bailie
9
Grand Canyon
2:20.28
1
80
Girolamo, Tina
11
CS San Marcos
2:20.62
1
81
Battiston, Alana
Saint-Lauren
2:20.67
1
81
Lennea, Kayla
11
Simon Fraser
2:20.67
1
83
Barton, Carly
10
St Thomas (MN)
2:20.70
1
84
Palayo, Sandra
9
Chadron State
2:21.22
1
85
Jackson, Paeden
9
Grand Canyon
2:21.44
1
86
Guzman, Elizabeth
11
UC Riverside
2:21.50
1
87
Lowe, Olivia
11
Cal Poly Pomona
2:22.87
1
88
Castro, Myha
9
San Francisco St
2:23.23
1
89
Martin, Marayne
9
San Jose State
2:23.35
1
90
Stewart, Hope
9
Nanaimo Trac
2:23.37
1
91
Monoszlay, Casey
9
Cal Poly Pomona
2:23.60
1
92
Lopez, Vanessa
10
Unattached
2:23.94
1
93
Webber, Meg
12
Santa Clara
2:24.01
1
94
Cleveland, Kylie
9
CS Stanislaus
2:24.30
1
95
Hernandez, Kristen
9
Pomona-Pitzer
2:24.40
1
96
Alexia, Adrianne
5
Unattached
2:25.30
1
97
Reis, Denise
9
CS Stanislaus
2:25.76
1
98
Solorio, Amanda
9
CS San Marcos
2:26.23
1
99
Brashears, Marie
12
UC Irvine
2:26.81
1
100
Townsend, Addy
12
Unattached
2:26.94
1
101
Arnett, Alexandra
11
Claremont-Mudd-S
2:27.32
1
102
Vasquez, Ariana
12
Soka
2:27.55
1
103
Fix, Katrina
9
Cal Poly Pomona
2:28.89
1
104
Shirey, Jasmine
9
Claremont-Mudd-S
2:29.39
1
105
Zwinger, Erin
12
Cal Poly Pomona
2:30.10
1
106
Knott, Danielle
12
Claremont-Mudd-S
2:30.45
1
107
Sauro, Kaile
10
Pomona-Pitzer
2:32.43
1
108
Girgis, Sarah
9
California Luthe
2:34.42
1
109
Hollis, Taylor
11
Soka
2:39.30
1
110
Liu, Mira
9
Claremont-Mudd-S
2:39.56
1
111
Langrell, Rachel
10
Hope Int'l
2:40.68
1
112
Keller, Chelsea
9
Hope Int'l
2:41.94
1
113
Young, Katie
9
California Luthe
2:46.04
1
114
Zepeda, Evelyn
9
Claremont-Mudd-S
3:03.01
1
Womens 1500m
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Melcher, Annette
Unattached
4:20.15
1
2
Windsor, Ashley
11
Cal Poly SLO
4:20.34
1
3
Ockenden, Verity
11
Lamar
4:20.67
1
4
Howard, Marisa
12
Boise State
4:21.05
1
5
Foster, Staci
12
Azusa Pacific
4:21.49
1
6
Schwanz, Annemarie
10
Fresno State
4:21.71
1
7
Connor, Sophie
11
New Mexico
4:22.40
1
8
Frerichs, Courtney
11
Missouri-Kansas
4:22.59
1
9
Berlioux, Chloe
11
Sacramento State
4:23.18
1
10
ARMOUSH, TAMARA
12
New Mexico
4:23.28
1
11
Vorderbruegge, Mariana
Strava TC
4:24.12
1
12
Tsolis, Tori
11
UC Santa Barbara
4:25.47
1
13
Sumner, Madeleine
Calgary Int
4:27.07
1
14
Stokes, Jamie
11
Weber State
4:27.26
1
15
Clark, Erin
9
Colorado
4:27.91
1
16
Townsend, Melanie
11
Northern Arizona
4:29.21
1
17
Espinoza, Angelica
Corre A.C.
4:29.39
1
18
Kanuho, Rochelle
Hoka
4:29.85
1
19
Murray, Tessa
12
Boise State
4:29.88
1
20
Decker, Lynelle
11
Seattle Pacific
4:30.08
1
21
Pahkala, Jessica
11
Alaska-Anchorage
4:30.19
1
22
Parker, Jessica
9
Marquette
4:30.89
1
23
Decker, Beatrice
11
Alaska-Anchorage
4:30.91
1
24
Lopez, Rachael
9
Colorado State-P
4:31.06
1
24
Goo, Kylie
10
Northern Arizona
4:31.06
1
26
Freeman, Kayla
11
Northern Arizona
4:31.20
1
27
Conde, Arielly
Skechers
4:31.99
1
28
Boast, Suzanna
Unattached
4:32.37
1
29
Goins, Rianna
10
UC Davis
4:32.68
1
30
Kelly, Annie
9
Colorado
4:32.78
1
31
Zarudnaya, Katarina
12
Nebraska - Omaha
4:32.82
1
32
Flores, Ashley
12
Midwestern State
4:33.15
1
33
HOLLAND, SANNE
9
Colorado State
4:33.30
1
34
Constien, Val
9
Colorado
4:33.53
1
35
Kildow, Ashley
12
Nebraska - Omaha
4:33.54
1
36
Eibs, Jessica
11
South Dakota Sta
4:33.66
1
37
Parker, Jennifer
9
Marquette
4:33.82
1
38
Garcia, Beatriz
10
Tecnologico
4:33.84
1
39
Dubnicka, Jackie
9
Butler
4:34.38
1
40
James, Lora
11
Chico State
4:34.46
1
41
Vogel, Meghan
9
Xavier (OH)
4:35.40
1
42
Holdiman, Anna
9
Boise State
4:35.44
1
43
Stinnett, Veronica
12
Sacramento State
4:35.59
1
44
Meydrich, Mia
9
Mississippi Stat
4:35.60
1
45
Rodriguez, Natalie
9
CS San Marcos
4:35.98
1
46
Racasan, Elsa
9
Rice
4:36.06
1
47
Saiz, Amber
11
Eastern New Mexi
4:36.07
1
48
Escobar, Magdalena
11
North Texas
4:36.50
1
49
Hinkle, Jenna
9
UC Santa Barbara
4:36.52
1
50
Weatherford, Colleen
10
Butler
4:36.59
1
51
Ginther, Ally
10
Idaho
4:37.28
1
52
Parodi, Angelica
9
San Jose State
4:37.46
1
53
Rice, Lila
10
Seattle Universi
4:37.63
1
54
Mitchell, Brittany
9
West Texas A&M
4:37.71
1
55
West, Megan
10
South Dakota Sta
4:37.76
1
56
Teliha, Ali
10
St Mary's (CA)
4:38.04
1
57
Verhees, Ella
10
UC San Diego
4:38.10
1
58
McAlister, Catrina
11
Colorado
4:38.15
1
59
Ent, Rebekah
9
UC Santa Barbara
4:38.39
1
60
McKillop, Bryn
9
Claremont-Mudd-S
4:38.60
1
60
Hyyppa, Emma
9
Boise State
4:38.60
1
62
Freeman, Shayla
12
Northern Arizona
4:38.61
1
63
Keller, Mackenzie
10
Malone
4:39.01
1
64
Karas, Caterina
11
Xavier (OH)
4:39.07
1
65
Seiler, Kristen
10
Butler
4:39.39
1
66
Kuzminski, Charlotte
11
CS San Marcos
4:39.60
1
67
Williams, Alicia
9
Cal Baptist
4:39.70
1
68
Konkol, Karley
11
South Dakota Sta
4:39.79
1
69
Huston, Monica
10
BYU
4:40.11
1
70
Kaszuba, Dominika
11
Western State
4:40.12
1
71
Eisenbeiss, Ali
12
Unattached
4:40.16
1
72
Harbison, Kaelyn
10
Academy of Art U
4:40.86
1
73
Morley, Maria
11
BYU
4:41.28
1
73
Lane, Cristen
10
CS San Marcos
4:41.28
1
75
Moralez, Christina
9
North Texas
4:41.58
1
76
Gonzalez, Lizette
11
Sacramento State
4:41.77
1
77
Bassett, Miryam
9
Simon Fraser
4:42.11
1
78
Morrill, Rici
12
Boise State
4:42.23
1
79
Schaich, Allie
12
Rice
4:42.28
1
80
Cardiff, Paige
11
Southern Utah
4:42.90
1
81
Dimick, Sharlie
10
Southern Utah
4:43.42
1
82
Wood, Hannah
9
Santa Clara
4:43.74
1
83
GUZMAN, VALERIA
10
IUPUI
4:44.39
1
84
Dilmore, Paige
9
Weber State
4:44.66
1
85
Whidden, Mindy
9
IUPUI
4:44.72
1
86
Gallardo, Salena
11
CS San Marcos
4:44.77
1
87
Burroughs, Mariah
9
Alaska-Anchorage
4:44.79
1
88
Engh, Katelynn
10
Mary (ND)
4:44.97
1
89
WESTERHOFF, MADDIE
10
Butler
4:45.04
1
90
Howley, Julia
9
Simon Fraser
4:45.36
1
91
Terukina, Megan
11
St Thomas (MN)
4:45.40
1
92
Wilkinson, Emily
11
Grand Canyon
4:45.73
1
92
Khuu, Elizabeth
12
Academy of Art U
4:45.73
1
94
O'Connor Lenth, Moira
10
Seattle Universi
4:45.88
1
95
Padilla, Grace
So Cal Roadrun
4:45.92
1
96
Anderson, Emma
11
Augustana (SD)
4:46.65
1
97
scoville, katie
9
Unattached
4:47.29
1
98
Osterhout, Lauren
9
IUPUI
4:47.45
1
99
Brooks, Leah
11
IUPUI
4:47.48
1
100
Stewart, Kaycie
9
Mary (ND)
4:48.16
1
101
KLOTTER, KELSI
11
Grand Canyon
4:48.20
1
102
Rabenstein, Kim
10
Cal Baptist
4:48.57
1
103
Hartley, Kami
9
Utah Valley Univ
4:48.88
1
104
Brandow, Josie
11
Southern Utah
4:49.35
1
105
ONeill, Laura
12
Unattached
4:50.28
1
106
Link, Sierra
9
North Dakota
4:50.65
1
106
Warrick, Jana
10
Southern Utah
4:50.65
1
108
Miranda, Sarah
11
CS Stanislaus
4:51.09
1
109
Clark, Makenzie
9
Utah
4:51.42
1
110
Felix, Jackeline
12
CS San Marcos
4:51.84
1
111
Ames, Shevaun
9
Utah Valley Univ
4:52.06
1
112
Davidson, Charlie
9
Cal Baptist
4:52.79
1
113
Nash, Amia
12
Santa Clara
4:53.22
1
114
Soriano, Sofia
Corre A.C.
4:53.59
1
115
Noel, Peggy
10
Simon Fraser
4:53.69
1
115
Hall, soleil
11
CS San Marcos
4:53.69
1
117
Lamb, Micaela
12
Unattached
4:54.36
1
118
Betts, Kylie
10
Azusa Pacific
4:55.37
1
119
Hernandez, Kristen
9
Pomona-Pitzer
4:55.93
1
120
McGinnis, Terra
10
CS San Marcos
4:56.12
1
121
Leitich, Millie
10
Cal Baptist
4:56.54
1
122
Simmons, Brianna
10
UC Riverside
4:56.91
1
123
Sroczynski, Nicole
11
Cal Poly Pomona
4:57.05
1
124
Montoya, Mariah
9
Grand Canyon
4:58.02
1
125
Taylor, Ericka
9
Academy of Art U
4:58.58
1
126
Beddes, Caity
10
Utah Valley Univ
4:58.67
1
127
Vasquez, Ariana
12
Soka
4:59.07
1
128
Peterson, Lacey
10
Grand Canyon
5:00.22
1
129
Avila, Alysa
10
Cal Baptist
5:01.06
1
130
Castillo, Kelly
11
Cal Poly Pomona
5:01.17
1
131
Lopez, Vanessa
10
Unattached
5:01.18
1
132
Butler, Taylor
9
Hope Int'l
5:02.08
1
133
ARELLANO, JENNIFER
11
Fresno Pacific
5:03.51
1
134
Boydd, Lauren
9
CS San Marcos
5:04.09
1
135
Stonehouse, Paula
9
CS San Marcos
5:04.49
1
136
Budovec, Krina
10
CS San Marcos
5:04.72
1
137
Martinez, Olympia
9
UC Irvine
5:05.13
1
138
Casillas, Alyssa
10
CS San Marcos
5:05.16
1
139
Fernandez, Azucena
Aldebaran
5:05.30
1
140
Collins, Lauren
12
Pomona-Pitzer
5:05.61
1
141
Parsons, Sarah
10
California Luthe
5:08.49
1
142
McGrann, Makenna
11
UC Irvine
5:09.28
1
143
Waalk, Kendahl
12
California Luthe
5:10.09
1
144
Feller, Chelsea
12
California Luthe
5:10.53
1
145
Faulkner, Fiona
11
Los Angeles
5:10.71
1
146
Zayer, Alice
11
CS San Marcos
5:10.79
1
147
Huizar, Valeria
9
Hope Int'l
5:11.13
1
148
Young, Taelor
12
California Luthe
5:11.99
1
149
Porter, Bayleigh
10
Vanguard
5:13.36
1
150
Townsend, Eva
9
Occidental
5:15.17
1
151
Lee, Kamalei
10
La Verne
5:16.53
1
152
Adams, Kristi
10
Soka
5:22.47
1
153
Faust, Julie
9
Pomona-Pitzer
5:23.67
1
154
Soholt, Lauren
9
Vanguard
5:24.13
1
155
Boutin, Christina
10
Soka
5:25.08
1
156
Estrada, Alexys
10
Cal Baptist
5:25.17
1
157
Pena, Georgina
12
Cal Baptist
5:25.20
1
158
Clemens, Lauren
12
Soka
5:26.76
1
159
Carmona, Innocence
9
CS San Marcos
5:28.23
1
160
Green, Ellen
11
Pomona-Pitzer
5:31.26
1
161
Tucker, Moriah
10
Hope Int'l
5:34.41
1
162
Linger, Cammy
10
Cal Baptist
5:38.01
1
163
Mosquera, Ivonne
USOC-CV
5:39.16
1
164
Robidoux, Ashtyn
10
Cal Baptist
5:46.87
1
165
Ackley, Ronda
10
Hope Int'l
5:56.35
1
166
Dayrit, Dominique
10
Vanguard
6:07.48
1
167
Chrislu, Lauren
11
California Luthe
6:07.68
1
Womens 5000m
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Kanuho, Rochelle
Hoka
16:29.11
1
2
hyman, vivien
TeaMosqueda
16:29.96
1
3
Vergara Aleshire, Christ
Team Mosqueda
16:35.26
1
4
Van Alstine, Amy
Hoka
16:44.33
1
5
del toro, rosa elizabeth
Beasts TC
16:48.66
1
6
Hutchings, Sarah
Boulder Track C
16:54.67
1
7
Haar, Molly
10
Cal Poly SLO
16:56.02
1
8
Morris, Alex
11
Morehead State
16:56.82
1
9
Chavez, Evelyn
9
Lamar
16:58.47
1
10
Butterworth, Alycia
12
Idaho
17:01.03
1
11
Creutz, Amy
11
Grand Valley Sta
17:01.52
1
12
Pepin, Gabrielle
11
St Thomas (MN)
17:02.80
1
13
Read, Michelle
10
Cal Poly SLO
17:05.58
1
14
Zeis, Alexis
9
Mary (ND)
17:06.81
1
15
Weigel, Maya
10
Pomona-Pitzer
17:07.69
1
16
Lutz, Lydia
11
North Dakota
17:08.76
1
17
Justus, Lauren
12
Northern Arizona
17:09.54
1
18
Szabo, Sydney
9
Cal Poly SLO
17:09.66
1
19
Gilfillan, Darby
9
Colorado State
17:12.16
1
20
Blum, Bridget
11
Claremont-Mudd-S
17:14.24
1
21
Raudenbush, Halie
11
Idaho
17:15.31
1
22
Macdonald, Sarah
10
Seattle Pacific
17:17.68
1
23
Seward, Sophie
9
Western State
17:18.62
1
24
Bruce, Stephanie
Oiselle
17:19.10
1
25
Tostenson, Gracie
9
Boise State
17:19.78
1
26
Blind, Beth
12
Eastern New Mexi
17:21.06
1
27
Hinkle, Corinne
11
UC San Diego
17:22.50
1
28
Mazzei, Sarah
11
Xavier (OH)
17:22.69
1
29
Hughes, Bailey
10
Colorado State-P
17:23.08
1
30
McConnochie, Grace
9
Portland
17:23.62
1
31
Ashe, Niamh
10
Quinnipiac
17:24.20
1
32
Zuniga, Monserrat
Zatopek
17:24.70
1
33
Campbell, Hannah
9
Malone
17:25.03
1
34
Hughes, Paige
11
UC San Diego
17:25.28
1
35
Roberts, Kaleigh
9
Quinnipiac
17:25.98
1
36
Smith, Sophie
9
UC Santa Barbara
17:27.77
1
37
Gilchrist, Paige
10
Northern Arizona
17:28.47
1
38
Novell, Carina
11
St Mary's (CA)
17:28.67
1
39
Berry, Savannah
9
Utah Valley Univ
17:29.22
1
40
Lopez, Emily
9
UC Santa Barbara
17:29.26
1
41
Giannini, Julie
9
U of San Diego
17:30.18
1
42
Hughes, Andrea
10
U of San Diego
17:30.88
1
43
Ryan, Kelly
12
Santa Clara
17:31.38
1
44
Link, Courtney
9
Saint Louis U
17:32.28
1
45
Saiz, Amber
11
Eastern New Mexi
17:32.65
1
46
Tyndall, Ashley
9
Southern Utah
17:32.70
1
47
Torres, Jasmine
9
Texas Tech
17:32.91
1
48
Delgado, Meritxell
12
Augustana (SD)
17:34.46
1
49
Schunk, Hattie
9
Texas Tech
17:34.48
1
50
Miller, Bailey
12
UC Santa Barbara
17:34.91
1
51
O'Connell, Kelsey
10
UC Santa Barbara
17:37.21
1
52
Wolff, Emily
9
Quinnipiac
17:37.48
1
53
Lehr, Jen
10
Claremont-Mudd-S
17:37.74
1
54
Nishisaka, Kylie
10
Cal Poly SLO
17:37.94
1
55
Mills, Lauren
12
Utah
17:38.30
1
56
Britton, Madeline
9
Xavier (OH)
17:39.13
1
57
Leonard, Emily
9
Dayton
17:39.83
1
58
Mathes, Jordan
10
Colorado State-P
17:39.84
1
59
Ramirez, Andrea
11
La Verne
17:43.41
1
60
Johnston, Emily
10
Sacramento State
17:46.83
1
61
Gastelum, Sadie
10
Chico State
17:46.85
1
63
Jacques, Julianne
11
Fresno State
17:48.58
1
64
Towner, Cassidy
9
San Diego State
17:49.09
1
65
Livergood, Madeline
12
Texas Tech
17:50.34
1
66
Hildebrandt, Jasmyn
11
Southern Utah
17:51.01
1
67
Boyer, Kaylee
12
Southern Utah
17:51.43
1
68
Diaz, Marie
11
UC San Diego
17:51.69
1
69
Chhotu, Nyralee
11
St Mary's (CA)
17:52.40
1
70
Carreon, Chandler
9
Missouri-Kansas
17:53.31
1
71
Gulli, Sarah
12
Cal Poly Pomona
17:55.27
1
72
RAZAVI, NINA
10
Saint Louis U
17:55.35
1
73
Applegarth, Nicky
9
Chadron State
17:57.44
1
74
Devoney, Melina
10
Occidental
17:58.60
1
75
Rivera, Cristal
10
Fresno Pacific
17:59.52
1
76
Padberg, Kalin
11
U of San Diego
18:02.86
1
77
Wu, Taia
12
Claremont-Mudd-S
18:03.50
1
78
De La Luz, Evelyn
11
CS San Marcos
18:03.58
1
79
Nathe, Madeline
9
Saint Louis U
18:03.90
1
80
Smith, Makenzie
10
Minnesota State
18:04.33
1
81
Estrada, Vanessa
10
San Diego State
18:05.37
1
82
SCHWARTZKOPF, KARLEE
10
Colorado State
18:05.53
1
83
LeMieux, Dani
11
U of San Diego
18:06.23
1
84
Zuniga, Adriana
Zatopek
18:07.33
1
85
Seynaeve, Lily
9
San Diego State
18:07.49
1
86
Cortez, Patricia
11
CS San Marcos
18:09.62
1
87
Soriano, Anahi
10
CS San Marcos
18:12.59
1
88
Fujiwara, Melanie
10
San Jose State
18:13.73
1
89
Kuehn, Kaitlyn
10
Santa Clara
18:16.52
1
90
Baddorf, Ashli
10
Cal Poly Pomona
18:17.02
1
91
Timmermans, Katie
12
CS Stanislaus
18:17.68
1
92
Espinoza, Ashley
10
Cal Poly Pomona
18:19.72
1
93
Christenson, McKaela
10
Academy of Art U
18:19.74
1
94
Padberg, Ashton
11
U of San Diego
18:22.10
1
95
Sharar, Courtney
11
UC Irvine
18:25.02
1
96
Tanner, Madison
12
UC San Diego
18:25.08
1
97
Olguin, Olivia
10
Sam Houston Stat
18:26.38
1
98
Mow, Rachel
10
Claremont-Mudd-S
18:29.49
1
99
Olagaray, Sydney
10
U of San Diego
18:30.35
1
100
Joven, Laticia
11
CS Stanislaus
18:37.27
1
101
Lapidus, Stephanie
10
U of San Diego
18:39.32
1
102
Ortiz, Mandy
9
Colorado
18:40.96
1
103
Hazel, Bridget
11
Utah Valley Univ
18:42.97
1
104
Aguilar, Jess
9
Azusa Pacific
18:44.52
1
105
Mitchell, Ashley
10
U of San Diego
18:45.34
1
106
Emery, Jennifer
10
IUPUI
18:48.21
1
107
Broderick, Laura
9
Claremont-Mudd-S
18:49.47
1
108
Nickerson, Angie
9
Southern Utah
18:52.22
1
109
Nance, Lauren
12
Fresno Pacific
18:55.57
1
110
Nunes, Karina
10
San Jose State
18:57.45
1
111
Viramontes, Jennifer
11
Fresno State
18:58.27
1
112
Luna, Nicole
Unattached
18:58.39
1
113
Colquitt, Chandler
11
UC San Diego
18:58.46
1
114
Laygo, Brittany
10
Fresno State
18:58.60
1
115
McCarley, Randi
10
Fresno Pacific
19:02.85
1
116
Shepard, Anna
10
Claremont-Mudd-S
19:05.58
1
117
Kapple, Sarah
10
U of San Diego
19:09.46
1
118
Stanislaw, Lauren
9
Claremont-Mudd-S
19:16.39
1
119
Chacon, Janice
Western New Mexi
19:23.33
1
120
Selters, Charlotte
12
Occidental
19:24.15
1
121
Bender, Grace
12
Occidental
19:27.97
1
122
Lyons, Elizabeth
12
Azusa Pacific
19:33.50
1
123
Ponty, Marthie
11
UC Irvine
19:38.88
1
124
Balderas, Cindy
11
CS San Marcos
19:40.47
1
125
Farrar, Elle
12
Azusa Pacific
19:41.84
1
126
Bonafede, Cara
11
CS San Marcos
19:46.03
1
127
Russell, Christina
11
Azusa Pacific
20:16.31
1
128
Otto, Taylor
9
Cal Poly Pomona
20:19.93
1
129
Freilich, Emily
9
Pomona-Pitzer
20:21.04
1
130
LeGrand, Kaya
12
Pomona-Pitzer
20:23.57
1
131
Paraza, Jessica
11
CS San Marcos
20:25.86
1
132
Hernandez, Elizabeth
11
CS San Marcos
20:46.16
1
133
Bennet, Maddie
9
Pomona-Pitzer
20:56.92
1
134
Yao, Tracy
12
Claremont-Mudd-S
21:14.00
1
135
Veyna, Jocelyn
10
CS San Marcos
21:25.83
1
136
Rij, Kelsey
9
Fresno Pacific
21:40.34
1
137
Varvel, Jordan
11
CS San Marcos
22:16.83
1
138
Snider, Leah
11
Claremont-Mudd-S
23:58.02
1
Womens 3k Steeple
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Hood, Nicola
12
New Mexico
10:25.59
1
2
Blomquist, Bethany
Unattached
10:34.09
1
3
Janssen, Taylor
10
North Dakota
10:39.11
1
4
ROBERTS, NICOLE
12
New Mexico
10:41.34
1
5
YARROW, LAURA
10
Colorado State
10:43.38
1
6
Lozano, Mitzari
Corre A.C.
10:45.94
1
7
Blakely, Eryn
9
Colorado
10:47.14
1
8
Goyette, Maxine
Team Bronze
10:47.23
1
9
Ramirez, Emma
12
Midwestern State
10:52.16
1
10
Sitzes, Katherine
11
Southwest Baptis
10:53.54
1
11
Bauer, Melissa
12
Mesa State
10:56.19
1
12
Roberts, Miriam
9
Colorado State-P
10:56.24
1
13
Lynch, Jessica
12
North Dakota
10:58.52
1
14
Fogarty, Sarah
10
Missouri-Kansas
10:58.73
1
15
Rawlins, Jessica
9
Seattle Pacific
11:01.71
1
16
Nun, Melanie
10
Colorado
11:02.54
1
17
Campbell, Dallas
12
CS Stanislaus
11:02.86
1
18
Baker, Sarah
12
Northern Arizona
11:02.90
1
19
Witczak, Marci
12
Portland
11:03.02
1
20
Ribeiro, Elaine
10
San Diego State
11:03.61
1
21
Kakebeen, Anneke
12
UC San Diego
11:04.94
1
22
Wood, Gina
11
CS Stanislaus
11:08.85
1
23
Lua, Alexa
11
CS Stanislaus
11:10.79
1
24
Johnson, Michaela
12
West Texas A&M
11:11.40
1
25
Willian, Caroline
10
Claremont-Mudd-S
11:14.05
1
26
Spees, Kaitlyn
12
Claremont-Mudd-S
11:14.44
1
27
Jette, Kate
12
Boise State
11:16.19
1
28
Royer, Kathryn
11
Hillsdale
11:17.30
1
29
Garcia, Rebecca
11
San Jose State
11:18.79
1
30
Snell, Dana
10
Utah
11:21.12
1
31
Estell, Marline
12
Vanguard
11:22.20
1
32
Maokhamphiou, Lalida
11
San Jose State
11:27.51
1
33
Rossi, Kayla
11
CS Stanislaus
11:27.57
1
34
Arft, Merin
9
UC San Diego
11:28.94
1
35
Albano, Gracie
9
Sacramento State
11:29.79
1
36
Bauer, Samantha
12
UC - Colorado Sp
11:30.25
1
37
Treese, Sarah
12
UC - Colorado Sp
11:30.56
1
38
Brunt, Madelyn
9
British Columbia
11:31.04
1
39
Rivera, Cynthia
10
CS San Marcos
11:31.64
1
40
Mattingly, Amy
12
IUPUI
11:33.58
1
41
Deimling, Katie
9
Cal Baptist
11:35.01
1
42
Bailey, Hannah
10
Morehead State
11:36.46
1
43
Zapata, Jennifer
9
Texas-Pan Americ
11:42.09
1
44
Cairns, Brianna
9
British Columbia
11:42.87
1
45
Scott, Amber
10
Claremont-Mudd-S
11:44.28
1
46
Haebe, Bryn
12
Alaska-Anchorage
11:45.22
1
47
Young, Rebekah
11
Grand Canyon
11:45.32
1
48
Royal, Adrianna
11
Sacramento State
11:47.63
1
49
Shamirian, Christina
11
UC Riverside
11:54.06
1
50
Penaflor, Gabrielle
10
Missouri-Kansas
11:57.58
1
51
Reeves, Chloe
11
Cal Poly Pomona
11:59.50
1
52
Sikma, Kristie
12
Azusa Pacific
12:01.14
1
53
Spiroff, Ally
12
Loyola-Chicago
12:05.14
1
54
Hernandez Gutierrez, Mar
Aldebaran
12:21.47
1
55
Shah, Aliya
11
UC Irvine
12:27.24
1
56
Spurlock, Morgan
9
Cal Baptist
12:30.55
1
57
Townsend, Dana
9
Simon Fraser
12:31.17
1
58
Su, Emma
9
Claremont-Mudd-S
12:33.70
1
59
Tomlinson, Kalin
9
Cal Poly Pomona
12:40.43
1
60
Perez, Tayler
11
CS San Marcos
12:45.01
1
61
Sierra, Amberlyn
9
Cal Poly Pomona
13:17.35
1
Womens 100m Hurdles
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
Wind
H#
Pts
1
Demas, Danielle
11
Sam Houston Stat
13.28
-0.7
1
2
Alise, Sirena
Unattached
13.32
-0.7
1
3
DeLoach, Janay
Unattached
13.33
-0.7
1
4
Theisen Eaton, Brianne
OTC Elite
13.40
-0.7
1
5
Gordon, Christie
Legacy Athletics
13.45
+1.8
9
6
Nwaba, Barbara
Santa Barbara TC
13.48
-0.7
1
7
Warren, Hayley
Unattached
13.69
-0.7
1
8
Gipson, Madison
10
San Diego State
13.93
+1.6
2
9
Drouin, Jillian
8
Sarnia Athle
14.07
-0.7
1
10
Hrycun, Alexa
Legacy Athletics
14.13
+1.6
2
11
Gorsuch, Tessa
10
Chadron State
14.22
+1.6
2
12
Beatty, Jessica
12
Utah Valley Univ
14.30
+1.6
2
13
Grenke, Cassandra
Capital City
14.59
+0.0
3
14
Myers, Briana
9
Grand Canyon
14.61
+1.6
2
15
Richards-Maynard, Mariah
11
Cal Poly Pomona
14.67
-0.3
4
16
Hollie, Brittany
12
CS San Marcos
14.68
+0.0
3
17
O'Connor, Jaymie
11
Athletica
14.71
+1.6
2
18
Cummins, Michelle
11
UC San Diego
14.72
+0.0
3
19
Luquin, Maliea
11
Seattle Pacific
14.77
+0.0
5
20
Lambert, Leah
9
San Jose State
14.91
-0.3
4
21
Pandohie, Tonie
9
Mary (ND)
14.96
+0.0
3
22
Schreurs, Cailyn
10
South Dakota Sta
14.97
+0.0
5
23
Williams, Bria
10
Saginaw Valley S
15.01
+0.0
5
24
Stokes, Laura
10
San Francisco St
15.03
+0.0
3
24
Hagedorn, Marissia
10
South Dakota Sta
15.03
+1.6
2
26
Regan, Sarah
10
Cal Poly Pomona
15.06
+0.0
5
26
Madrid, Sydney
9
Grand Canyon
15.06
-0.3
4
28
Corrigan, Kassandra
11
Sacramento State
15.07
-0.3
4
29
Tuck, Andrea
10
Colorado State-P
15.08
-0.3
4
30
Bains, Chicago
Comox Valley
15.15
-0.3
4
31
Aupiu, Ayzha
10
Azusa Pacific
15.19
+1.3
6
32
Cuddeford, Ally
10
Grand Canyon
15.20
+0.0
3
33
Verrett, Monet
11
CS Stanislaus
15.36
+1.7
7
34
Petersen, Lisa
11
St Martin's
15.37
+1.7
7
34
Shieh, Emily
10
Grand Canyon
15.37
-0.3
4
36
Cervantes, Tricia
11
Cal St. Bakersfi
15.40
+1.3
6
37
Arthur, Maya
9
Fresno Pacific
15.49
+1.7
7
38
Delucchi, Jennifer
10
Nevada-Reno
15.53
+0.0
5
38
Chacon, Alexa
10
Air Force
15.53
+0.0
3
40
Garnett, Gately
11
Utah Valley Univ
15.58
-0.3
4
41
Laidley, Jayla
12
Fresno Pacific
15.61
+1.3
6
42
Davis, Jordan
9
UC Santa Barbara
15.65
+1.3
6
43
Sipes, Savannah
9
California Luthe
15.76
+0.3
8
44
Gibbs, Mariah
10
Seattle Universi
15.79
+1.3
6
45
Williams, Tierra
10
Saginaw Valley S
15.82
+0.0
5
46
Severson, Andrea
12
Unattached
15.83
+0.0
3
47
Cumber, Karli
9
Northern Colorad
15.91
+0.3
8
48
Blalock, Alexia
10
Alaska-Anchorage
15.94
+1.3
6
49
Davies, Danica
New Zealand
15.99
+1.7
7
50
Stapel, Mindy
10
Utah Valley Univ
16.01
+0.0
5
51
Sauro, Kaile
10
Pomona-Pitzer
16.07
+0.3
8
52
Krawczuk, Ashley
9
Grand Canyon
16.09
+1.7
7
53
Maddux, Mandie
10
Seattle Universi
16.13
+0.9
10
54
Parsons, Megan
9
Nevada-Reno
16.19
+0.0
5
55
Gramer, Sandra
9
South Dakota Sta
16.37
+0.3
8
55
Venzon, Elizabeth
11
Sacramento State
16.37
+1.7
7
57
Foltz, Lori
11
South Dakota Sta
16.46
+1.7
7
58
Robinson, Celeste
12
Nebraska - Omaha
16.47
+0.3
8
59
Yadao, Kanoelani
10
Azusa Pacific
16.48
+1.8
9
60
Stone, Erin
10
Southern Utah
16.63
+1.8
9
61
Lanford, Madison
9
Utah
16.64
+1.8
9
62
Tooze, Maylea
12
Grand Canyon
16.69
+0.3
8
63
Woods, Kianna
12
Soka
16.71
+1.8
9
64
Skvarna, Kelly
12
CS San Marcos
16.80
+1.7
7
65
Chambers, Ayana
9
Vanguard
16.90
+0.3
8
66
Gibson, Scout
11
California Luthe
16.93
+0.3
8
67
Maurer, Rachael
11
California Luthe
17.29
+1.8
9
68
Wolf, Danica
10
California Luthe
17.84
+0.9
10
69
Burow, Carlie
9
California Luthe
17.85
+1.8
9
70
Hull, Mia
Caltaf
18.36
+1.3
6
71
Lowe, Montana
10
Fresno Pacific
19.37
+0.9
10
Womens 400m Hurdles
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Montcalm, Noelle
8
Windsor A.C.
57.26
1
2
Cotten, Jen
12
Western Ontario
58.93
1
3
Lloyd, Haleigh
12
Alaska-Anchorage
59.20
1
4
Webb, Makayla
9
San Jose State
1:01.02
3
5
Klotz, Molly
9
UC - Colorado Sp
1:02.11
3
6
Regan, Sarah
10
Cal Poly Pomona
1:02.18
2
7
Rohlwing, Sydney
10
Air Force
1:02.44
3
8
Dryburgh, Rachel
9
North Dakota
1:02.51
3
9
Bozner, Shelby
11
Chadron State
1:02.57
2
10
Van Brocklin, Christine
10
Utah
1:03.16
3
11
Sims, Amanda
11
Grand Canyon
1:03.33
1
12
Brauner, Hallie
10
UC Santa Barbara
1:03.34
2
13
Champoux, Megan
Langley Mustangs
1:03.40
1
14
VanHeel, Annie
12
North Dakota
1:03.46
2
15
Todd, Jessica
12
UC - Colorado Sp
1:03.47
4
16
Madrid, Sydney
9
Grand Canyon
1:03.72
3
17
Weber, Katie
10
Western State
1:03.73
2
18
Hommes, Maddi
10
Seattle Pacific
1:03.88
4
19
Tarleton, Hanna
10
Claremont-Mudd-S
1:03.94
3
20
Schulz, Carly
9
Sacramento State
1:04.16
5
21
Hagedorn, Marissia
10
South Dakota Sta
1:04.18
4
22
Spence, Maddy
New Zealand
1:04.24
1
23
Fleming, Kathryn (Katie)
10
Seattle Universi
1:04.46
8
24
Lisek, Monique
9
Simon Fraser
1:04.47
1
25
Stricker, Amanda
12
Northern Arizona
1:04.48
4
26
Dunne, Isabelle
9
Occidental
1:04.55
5
27
Luquin, Maliea
11
Seattle Pacific
1:04.61
5
28
Vaughan, Jade
11
Hawaii Manoa
1:04.66
5
29
Edwards, Tia
10
Fresno Pacific
1:04.68
2
30
Chacon, Alexa
10
Air Force
1:04.82
5
31
Garnett, Gately
11
Utah Valley Univ
1:04.84
4
32
Burch, Ariel
12
New Mexico
1:04.87
4
33
Korpach, Sarah
10
British Columbia
1:05.05
4
34
Schmit, Sami
11
Chadron State
1:05.21
7
34
Westerterp, Katelin
10
Nevada-Reno
1:05.21
6
36
Lanford, Madison
9
Utah
1:05.60
6
37
Heupel, Courtney
9
North Dakota
1:05.86
6
38
Russell, Brindisy
9
Southern Utah
1:05.93
6
39
Scott, Alexandra
10
Alaska-Anchorage
1:06.10
8
40
Walton, Wednesday
10
Idaho
1:06.11
6
41
Teigen, Megan
10
St Martin's
1:06.16
2
42
Espinoza, Alyssa
10
North Dakota
1:06.20
3
43
Cervantes, Tricia
11
Cal St. Bakersfi
1:06.21
6
44
Yadao, Kanoelani
10
Azusa Pacific
1:06.33
7
45
Hellesto, Audrey
12
Western Oregon
1:06.48
4
46
Stokes, Laura
10
San Francisco St
1:06.53
5
47
Sipes, Savannah
9
California Luthe
1:06.56
6
48
Miller, Cora
12
Claremont-Mudd-S
1:06.71
6
49
Rosario, Amber
Wes Williams Eli
1:06.79
5
50
Glesinger, Madeline
12
Nebraska - Omaha
1:06.99
7
51
Burow, Carlie
9
California Luthe
1:07.05
7
51
Lazecki, Natasha
10
Simon Fraser
1:07.05
5
53
Burks, Jennifer
9
UC Santa Barbara
1:07.10
7
54
Guy, Shelby
12
Chadron State
1:07.29
8
55
Knudson, Laura
12
Western Oregon
1:09.23
8
56
Sewell, Sabrina
11
CS San Marcos
1:09.24
8
57
Glasson, Nikki
11
Chadron State
1:10.10
7
58
Hanrahan, Brittany
10
Colorado
1:10.59
7
59
Camacho, Paola
Speed Runner
1:11.89
8
60
Irvine, Keely
9
California Luthe
1:13.93
9
61
Hinkel, Rachael
11
Occidental
1:14.26
8
62
Toyotome, Trisha
10
CS San Marcos
1:15.94
9
63
Diaz, Diana
Speed Runner
1:17.58
8
64
Miller, Rachel
11
Pomona-Pitzer
1:19.65
9
Womens 4x100m Relay
Back to top
Name
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Myers
,
Kee
,
Godfrey
,
Williams
Grand Canyon
46.84
1
2
Houk
,
Ambus
,
Brannan
,
Baldwin
Seattle Pacific
47.16
1
3
McKinney
,
Harrower
,
Slemmons
,
Dryburgh
North Dakota
47.43
1
4
Goshen
,
Gaines
,
Garland
,
Dixon
Cal Poly Pomona
47.50
1
5
Khan-Nie
,
Peart
,
Adeleye
,
Wilson
Calgary Int
48.33
1
6
Aupiu
,
Booker
,
Poole
,
Jones
Azusa Pacific
48.36
1
7
Collins
,
Mouton
,
DeJerez
,
Earle
Humboldt State
48.42
2
8
King
,
Tyler
,
Buckley
,
Francis
San Francisco St
48.59
2
9
Wilson
,
Emhoff
,
Harlan
,
Page
Cal St. Bakersfi
48.60
2
10
Kianipou
,
Desch
,
Brown
,
Lisek
Simon Fraser
48.82
2
11
Smith
,
Balls
,
Williams
,
Powell
Saginaw Valley S
49.06
1
12
Lambert
,
Strong
,
Akanji
,
Booker
CS Stanislaus
49.11
2
13
Widmer
,
Rehn
,
Fekete
,
Hollie
CS San Marcos
49.65
2
14
Schentru
,
Schlosse
,
Hamilton
,
Sipes
California Luthe
50.56
2
Womens 4x400m Relay
Back to top
Name
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Short
,
Cole
,
Panteau
,
Pinnick
Team F.O.C.O
3:37.29
1
2
Tuck
,
Roberts
,
Evans
,
Riley
Colorado State-P
3:46.87
1
3
Slemmons
,
McKinney
,
VanHeel
,
Harrower
North Dakota
3:48.26
1
4
Nelson
,
Guy
,
Thomas
,
Bozner
Chadron State
3:49.59
2
5
Tarleton
,
Mejia
,
Jablonsk
,
Cameron-
Claremont-Mudd-S
3:50.10
2
6
Harris
,
Martinez
,
Bryson
,
Pullum
Southern Utah
3:54.31
1
7
Leek
,
Souders
,
Maus
,
Ibarzaba
Portland
3:54.43
2
8
Zibrat
,
Bartz
,
Bethel
,
Goo
Northern Arizona
3:55.62
2
9
Todd
,
Martus
,
McAfee
,
Klotz
UC - Colorado Sp
3:57.22
2
10
Carson
,
Malone
,
Rohlwing
,
Chacon
Air Force
3:57.27
1
11
Powell
,
Balls
,
Hendler
,
Smith
Saginaw Valley S
3:59.88
1
12
Beckingh
,
Webb
,
Pinkins
,
Wilson
San Jose State
3:59.96
2
13
Rehn
,
Kuzminsk
,
Buckle
,
White
CS San Marcos
4:08.47
2
14
Crumsey
,
Booker
,
Monoszla
,
Regan
Cal Poly Pomona
4:13.09
2
--
Tipp
,
Tipp
,
Barton
,
Goeman
St Thomas (MN)
DNF
1
Womens Shot Put
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Carson, Hannah
11
Texas Tech
15.26m
(50'0.75)
1
2
Burrell, Jasmine
12
San Diego State
15.15m
(49'8.25)
1
3
Hatler-Stefick, Tiana
9
Northern Arizona
14.34m
(47'0.5)
1
4
Ioane, Charlinda
11
Hawaii Manoa
14.13m
(46'4.25)
1
5
Tuivanuavou, Milika
Fiji
14.04m
(46'0.75)
1
6
Walker, Mariah
9
Colorado
13.97m
(45'10)
1
7
Theisen Eaton, Brianne
OTC Elite
13.68m
(44'10.5)
1
8
Porter, Jazmin
12
Weber State
13.63m
(44'8.5)
1
9
Mendoza, Sabrina
10
Hawaii Manoa
13.56m
(44'5.75)
1
10
Cooper, Tyhana
10
Sacramento State
13.55m
(44'5.25)
1
11
Hinton, Markita
12
Sacramento State
13.53m
(44'4.5)
1
11
Dubois, Anna
9
Nevada-Reno
13.53m
(44'4.5)
1
11
Nwaba, Barbara
Santa Barbara TC
13.53m
(44'4.5)
1
14
Szykowny, Alison
12
Loyola-Chicago
13.45m
(44'1.5)
1
15
Collier, Emmi
11
Western Oregon
13.44m
(44'1)
1
16
Lueck, Alyssa
11
North Dakota
13.43m
(44'0.5)
1
17
Weber, Katelyn
9
North Dakota
13.21m
(43'4)
1
18
Oliver, Ariel
10
San Diego State
13.20m
(43'3.5)
1
19
Gray, Tiffany
12
Cal Poly Pomona
13.18m
(43'2.75)
1
20
Braucher, Breeann
11
Sacramento State
13.16m
(43'2)
1
21
Osby, Kiely
9
Cal Poly SLO
13.02m
(42'8.5)
1
22
Wright, Jennika
12
Southern Utah
12.71m
(41'8.25)
1
23
Thayer, Kayla
9
UC Santa Barbara
12.70m
(41'8)
1
23
Pritchett, Nina
11
Cal Poly Pomona
12.70m
(41'8)
1
25
Urban, Chantel
12
North Dakota
12.65m
(41'6)
1
26
Talalemotu, Destiny
Unattached
12.60m
(41'4)
1
27
Durand, Kathleen
10
Sacramento State
12.55m
(41'2)
1
28
Tate, Tiffany
12
Cal Poly Pomona
12.48m
(40'11.25)
1
29
Torres, Alicia
11
Cal St. Bakersfi
12.41m
(40'8.5)
1
30
Neale, Kirby
10
St Martin's
12.40m
(40'8)
1
31
Friend, Mikayla
10
Sacramento State
12.23m
(40'1.5)
1
32
Kaonis, Kathryn
9
Western Oregon
12.19m
(39'11.75)
1
33
Libuit, Haley
11
UC San Diego
12.01m
(39'4.75)
1
34
Shanower, Stephanie
9
Loyola-Chicago
11.71m
(38'5)
1
35
Sutton, Shawnice
9
Fresno Pacific
11.69m
(38'4)
1
36
Alama, Ashley
11
UC Santa Barbara
11.60m
(38'0.5)
1
37
Alnas, Krystal
10
CS Stanislaus
11.58m
(37'11.75)
1
38
Maddux, Mandie
10
Seattle Universi
11.44m
(37'6.25)
1
39
Mosley, Nyomi
11
Grand Canyon
11.37m
(37'3.5)
1
40
Padgett, Anna
12
Northern Arizona
11.29m
(37'0.25)
1
41
Lewis, Lara
10
UC Santa Barbara
11.27m
(36'11.5)
1
42
Nestor, Valerie
10
UC Santa Barbara
11.24m
(36'10.5)
1
43
Davies, Danica
New Zealand
11.21m
(36'9.25)
1
44
Sanders, Anola
9
Cal Poly SLO
10.68m
(35'0.25)
1
45
Lowe, Montana
10
Fresno Pacific
9.80m
(32'1.75)
1
46
Hamilton, Corie
12
Fresno Pacific
9.70m
(31'9.75)
1
47
Williams, Kianna
10
CS San Marcos
9.47m
(31'0.75)
1
48
Kilgore, Daphni
10
Vanguard
8.26m
(27'1)
1
49
Doucette, Samantha
9
Vanguard
7.98m
(26'2)
1
50
Strollolino, Brooke
10
CS San Marcos
7.76m
(25'5.5)
1
51
Gazcon, Joanina
10
CS San Marcos
7.74m
(25'4.5)
1
52
Stroffolino, Amber
10
CS San Marcos
6.11m
(20'0.5)
1
--
Ruff, Keri
10
Chadron State
FOUL
(--)
1
--
Powell, Natasha
10
Weber State
FOUL
(--)
1
--
VandeBergh, Kristi
12
Montana State
FOUL
(--)
1
--
Herl, Mel
11
Chadron State
FOUL
(--)
1
Womens Discus
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Szykowny, Alison
12
Loyola-Chicago
52.89m
(173'6.25)
1
2
Burrell, Jasmine
12
San Diego State
52.20m
(171'3)
1
3
Carson, Hannah
11
Texas Tech
51.48m
(168'10.75)
1
4
Scarvelis, Stamatia
Unattached
50.61m
(166'0.5)
1
5
Reese, Cydnee
10
Air Force
50.35m
(165'2.25)
1
6
Dowson, Phoebe
11
South Alabama
50.03m
(164'1.5)
1
7
Evans, Alexa
11
San Diego State
49.08m
(161'0.25)
1
8
Howerton-Davis, Destanae
12
Utah
48.02m
(157'6.5)
1
9
Lueck, Alyssa
11
North Dakota
47.43m
(155'7.25)
1
10
Porter, Jazmin
12
Weber State
46.83m
(153'7.5)
1
11
Mortensen, Megan
10
Western Washingt
45.40m
(148'11.25)
1
12
Herl, Mel
11
Chadron State
45.35m
(148'9.25)
1
13
Pool, J'Cee
11
Texas Tech
44.85m
(147'1.75)
1
14
VandeBergh, Kristi
12
Montana State
44.76m
(146'10)
1
15
Oliver, Ariel
10
San Diego State
44.43m
(145'9)
1
16
Bates, Kolcie
10
Idaho
44.41m
(145'8.25)
1
17
Erickson, Quinn
12
Comox Valley
43.72m
(143'5.25)
1
18
Durand, Kathleen
10
Sacramento State
43.70m
(143'4.25)
1
19
Wright, Jennika
12
Southern Utah
43.46m
(142'7)
1
20
Hinton, Markita
12
Sacramento State
43.32m
(142'1.5)
1
21
Dobosy, Danica
11
Azusa Pacific
43.06m
(141'3.25)
1
22
Talalemotu, Destiny
Unattached
43.03m
(141'2)
1
23
Panapa, Amber
11
Azusa Pacific
42.79m
(140'4.5)
1
24
Alama, Ashley
11
UC Santa Barbara
42.45m
(139'3.25)
1
25
Park, Tara
9
Nevada-Reno
42.38m
(139'0.5)
1
26
Walker, Mariah
9
Colorado
42.14m
(138'3)
1
27
Sasha-Gaye, Marston
10
Mississippi Stat
41.94m
(137'7)
1
28
Friend, Mikayla
10
Sacramento State
41.66m
(136'8)
1
29
O'Brine, Kayla
9
UC Santa Barbara
41.20m
(135'2)
1
30
Sanders, Anola
9
Cal Poly SLO
41.05m
(134'8)
1
31
McNamara, Kadie
11
Northern Arizona
41.00m
(134'6)
1
32
Lewis, Lara
10
UC Santa Barbara
40.69m
(133'5.75)
1
33
Bartholomew, Rocki
9
Azusa Pacific
40.33m
(132'3.75)
1
34
Weaver, Elaine
11
Sacramento State
40.09m
(131'6.25)
1
35
Shanower, Stephanie
9
Loyola-Chicago
39.94m
(131'0.25)
1
36
Thayer, Kayla
9
UC Santa Barbara
39.74m
(130'4.5)
1
37
Mosley, Nyomi
11
Grand Canyon
39.72m
(130'3.75)
1
38
McKenney, Coryene
9
Cal Poly SLO
39.61m
(129'11.25)
1
39
Schultz, Bethany
11
North Dakota
39.49m
(129'6.5)
1
40
Pritchett, Nina
11
Cal Poly Pomona
39.04m
(128'1)
1
41
Dubois, Anna
9
Nevada-Reno
39.02m
(128'0)
1
42
Neale, Kirby
10
St Martin's
38.80m
(127'3.5)
1
43
Braucher, Breeann
11
Sacramento State
38.05m
(124'10)
1
44
Osby, Kiely
9
Cal Poly SLO
37.15m
(121'10.5)
1
45
English, Carissa
12
Cal Poly Pomona
36.29m
(119'0.5)
1
46
Sutton, Shawnice
9
Fresno Pacific
36.27m
(118'11.75)
1
47
Fink, Kaylee
Unattached
35.99m
(118'0.75)
1
48
Gray, Tiffany
12
Cal Poly Pomona
35.86m
(117'7.75)
1
49
Crum, Emily
9
UC Santa Barbara
35.79m
(117'5)
1
50
Lugo, Micaiah
9
Cal St. Bakersfi
34.73m
(113'11.25)
1
51
Mendoza, Sabrina
10
Hawaii Manoa
34.67m
(113'8.75)
1
52
Hanson, Ashlyn
9
Chadron State
34.29m
(112'6)
1
53
Svensson, Siri
Caltaf
33.28m
(109'2)
1
53
Ruff, Keri
10
Chadron State
33.28m
(109'2)
1
55
Cooper, Tyhana
10
Sacramento State
32.35m
(106'1.5)
1
56
Colletto, Madison
9
Colorado
32.08m
(105'2.75)
1
57
Matthews, Rylie
11
Grand Canyon
30.43m
(99'10)
1
58
Solomon, Bria
11
Soka
27.76m
(91'0.75)
1
59
Brown, Jennifer
Caltaf
27.11m
(88'11.25)
1
60
Stockton, Braelin
10
Occidental
26.55m
(87'1.25)
1
61
Barclay, Briena
10
Vanguard
24.37m
(79'11.25)
1
62
Goff, Jaime
9
Vanguard
24.08m
(79'0)
1
63
Felberg, Heidi
10
CS San Marcos
22.48m
(73'9)
1
64
Williams, Kianna
10
CS San Marcos
22.23m
(72'11)
1
65
Gazcon, Joanina
10
CS San Marcos
21.31m
(69'10.75)
1
66
Doucette, Samantha
9
Vanguard
19.08m
(62'7)
1
--
Alnas, Krystal
10
CS Stanislaus
FOUL
(--)
1
Womens Javelin
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Updike, Allison
11
Azusa Pacific
51.38m
(168'6.75)
1
2
Coquis, Katia
9
Nevada-Reno
44.36m
(145'6.25)
1
3
Pfister, Taylor
9
Montana State
42.48m
(139'4.25)
1
4
Schwartz, Lindsay
Santa Barbara TC
42.28m
(138'8.5)
1
5
Riopelle, Amber
11
North Dakota
42.14m
(138'3)
1
6
Taylor, Kelsie
10
Washington State
41.86m
(137'4)
1
7
Libuit, Haley
11
UC San Diego
41.77m
(137'0.25)
1
8
Lyssy, Elizabeth
11
Sam Houston Stat
41.60m
(136'5.75)
1
9
Rasche, Teagan
12
Langley Mustangs
41.41m
(135'10.25)
1
10
Byer, Selina
11
Simon Fraser
40.92m
(134'3)
1
11
Brooks-Johnson, Alissa
10
Washington State
40.57m
(133'1)
1
12
Molls, Carly
12
Toledo
40.39m
(132'6)
1
13
Ausman, Christine
12
British Columbia
40.10m
(131'6.5)
1
14
Farner, Michaela
12
Seattle Pacific
39.84m
(130'8.5)
1
15
Vazquez, Felicianna
10
Hawaii Manoa
38.49m
(126'3.25)
1
16
Bartholomew, Rocki
9
Azusa Pacific
38.23m
(125'5)
1
17
Matthews, Rylie
11
Grand Canyon
37.86m
(124'2.5)
1
18
Zunino, Alyssa
11
Nevada-Reno
37.75m
(123'10)
1
19
Tate, Tiffany
12
Cal Poly Pomona
37.59m
(123'3.75)
1
20
Zwinger, Erin
12
Cal Poly Pomona
37.57m
(123'3)
1
21
Feinauer, Tayler
11
Idaho
37.47m
(122'11)
1
22
Haverfield, Savanna
10
Nevada-Reno
37.17m
(121'11.25)
1
23
Finn, Jessica
9
Pomona-Pitzer
36.47m
(119'7.75)
1
24
Dawson, Destiny
9
Hawaii Manoa
35.84m
(117'7)
1
25
Lewis, Lara
10
UC Santa Barbara
35.76m
(117'3.75)
1
26
French, Jaclyn
11
Air Force
35.37m
(116'0.5)
1
27
Maddux, Mandie
10
Seattle Universi
34.10m
(111'10.5)
1
28
Coughlin, Christiana
12
La Verne
34.02m
(111'7.25)
1
29
Giuliano, Gabby
11
Cal St. Bakersfi
33.77m
(110'9.5)
1
30
Pappelis, Nichole
11
Sacramento State
33.44m
(109'8.5)
1
31
Battiston, Alana
Saint-Lauren
33.01m
(108'3.5)
1
32
Tarr, Holly
9
UC Santa Barbara
32.89m
(107'10.75)
1
33
Sandel, Cady
11
Saginaw Valley S
32.78m
(107'6.5)
1
34
Venzon, Elizabeth
11
Sacramento State
32.69m
(107'3)
1
35
Skvarna, Kelly
12
CS San Marcos
32.37m
(106'2.25)
1
36
Corrigan, Kassandra
11
Sacramento State
30.69m
(100'8.25)
1
37
Snow, Kim
12
Hawaii Manoa
30.17m
(98'11.75)
1
38
Cervantes, Tricia
11
Cal St. Bakersfi
30.11m
(98'9.25)
1
39
Barclay, Briena
10
Vanguard
30.06m
(98'7.25)
1
40
Wallace, Madison
10
UC Santa Barbara
29.90m
(98'1)
1
41
Hamilton, Corie
12
Fresno Pacific
29.30m
(96'1.5)
1
42
Kline, Makenzie
10
Colorado
28.59m
(93'9.5)
1
43
Morisaki, Chiyeko
12
Cal St. Bakersfi
27.94m
(91'8)
1
44
Goff, Jaime
9
Vanguard
27.39m
(89'10.25)
1
45
Szymanski, Katie
10
Soka
27.14m
(89'0.5)
1
46
Hernandez, Lauren
9
Vanguard
26.86m
(88'1.25)
1
47
Kilgore, Daphni
10
Vanguard
24.80m
(81'4.25)
1
48
Taylor, Shantoria
9
Soka
24.60m
(80'8.5)
1
49
Doucette, Samantha
9
Vanguard
24.33m
(79'9.75)
1
50
Hamilton, Courtney
11
CS San Marcos
21.59m
(70'10)
1
51
Krawczuk, Ashley
9
Grand Canyon
19.43m
(63'8.75)
1
52
Tooze, Maylea
12
Grand Canyon
17.68m
(58'0)
1
Womens Hammer
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Andersen, Brooke
10
Northern Arizona
60.78m
(199'4.75)
1
2
Cooks, Alexis
12
Akron
57.25m
(187'9.75)
1
3
Dobosy, Danica
11
Azusa Pacific
56.81m
(186'4.5)
1
4
Kennedy, Samantha
12
Marquette
55.12m
(180'10)
1
5
Dornisch, Megan
11
Akron
53.96m
(177'0.25)
1
6
Bell, Vesta
11
UC Riverside
53.68m
(176'1.25)
1
7
Sumption, Trisha
12
South Dakota Sta
52.27m
(171'5.75)
1
8
English, Carissa
12
Cal Poly Pomona
52.02m
(170'8)
1
9
Liljedahl, Freja
10
San Diego State
51.94m
(170'4.75)
1
10
Powell, Natasha
10
Weber State
50.91m
(167'0.25)
1
11
Talalemotu, Destiny
Unattached
50.71m
(166'4.25)
1
12
Rasche, Teagan
12
Langley Mustangs
49.24m
(161'6.5)
1
13
Dickerson, Victoria
11
San Diego State
48.69m
(159'8.75)
1
14
Panapa, Amber
11
Azusa Pacific
48.66m
(159'7.75)
1
15
Porter, Jazmin
12
Weber State
48.45m
(158'11.25)
1
16
Hatler-Stefick, Tiana
9
Northern Arizona
47.28m
(155'1.25)
1
17
Dubois, Ariane
9
Sherbrooke
46.80m
(153'6.5)
1
18
Hoelsken, Mikaela
12
Adams State
46.27m
(151'9.5)
1
19
Rodgers, Angel
12
St Martin's
46.21m
(151'7.25)
1
20
Dowson, Phoebe
11
South Alabama
45.63m
(149'8.25)
1
21
Padgett, Anna
12
Northern Arizona
45.33m
(148'8.5)
1
22
Pentecost, Samantha
Unattached
44.48m
(145'11)
1
23
Tice, Rachel
11
UC Riverside
44.09m
(144'7.75)
1
24
McNamara, Kadie
11
Northern Arizona
43.90m
(144'0.25)
1
25
Carr, Ryley
12
Simon Fraser
42.39m
(139'0.75)
1
26
Grassl, Erica
11
Azusa Pacific
42.03m
(137'10.5)
1
27
Lugo, Micaiah
9
Cal St. Bakersfi
40.88m
(134'1.25)
1
28
Neale, Kirby
10
St Martin's
40.01m
(131'3)
1
29
Fink, Kaylee
Unattached
39.82m
(130'7.5)
1
30
Gray, Tiffany
12
Cal Poly Pomona
39.11m
(128'3.75)
1
31
Pfister, Taylor
9
Montana State
37.79m
(123'11.75)
1
32
Parrish, Kelsey
12
Cal Poly Pomona
35.33m
(115'10.75)
1
33
Hamilton, Corie
12
Fresno Pacific
35.31m
(115'10)
1
34
Pritchett, Nina
11
Cal Poly Pomona
32.30m
(105'11.5)
1
35
Sutton, Shawnice
9
Fresno Pacific
30.58m
(100'3.75)
1
36
Doucette, Samantha
9
Vanguard
19.82m
(65'0.25)
1
Womens High Jump
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Drouin, Jillian
8
Sarnia Athle
1.80m
(5'10.75)
1
2
Wirth, Mary
12
South Dakota Sta
1.77m
(5'9.5)
1
3
Machin, Rachel
12
UCAC
1.77m
(5'9.5)
1
4
Taylor, Lauren
Unattached
1.72m
(5'7.5)
1
4
Carter, Leah
10
Nevada-Reno
1.72m
(5'7.5)
1
4
Klemetson, Chelsea
12
Minnesota State
1.72m
(5'7.5)
1
4
Nwaba, Barbara
Santa Barbara TC
1.72m
(5'7.5)
1
8
Eaton, Sydney
10
Azusa Pacific
1.68m
(5'6)
1
8
Minter, Kinsey
11
Nevada-Reno
1.68m
(5'6)
1
8
Ahrens, Stephanie
9
Nebraska - Omaha
1.68m
(5'6)
1
8
Giacoletti, Jessica
12
Cal Poly Pomona
1.68m
(5'6)
1
12
Derickson, Taryn
10
Nebraska - Omaha
1.63m
(5'4)
1
12
Forry, Savanna
10
UC San Diego
1.63m
(5'4)
1
12
Rolfe, Hannah
Langley Mustangs
1.63m
(5'4)
1
12
Adeleye, Mowa
12
Calgary Int
1.63m
(5'4)
1
12
Fedie, Ashley
12
North Dakota
1.63m
(5'4)
1
12
Dominguez, Candice
9
Sacramento State
1.63m
(5'4)
1
12
Kaufmann, Kelsey
11
Augustana (SD)
1.63m
(5'4)
1
12
Ellis, Katelyn
9
Chadron State
1.63m
(5'4)
1
12
Alford, Santana
12
Azusa Pacific
1.63m
(5'4)
1
12
Tseumah, Omo
10
Marquette
1.63m
(5'4)
1
22
Springall, Shaye
Unattached
1.58m
(5'2)
1
22
Ward, Naphtali
9
Seattle Pacific
1.58m
(5'2)
1
22
Olmos, Melissa
12
CS San Marcos
1.58m
(5'2)
1
22
Brook, Devon
11
UC San Diego
1.58m
(5'2)
1
22
O'Connor, Hannah
9
UC Santa Barbara
1.58m
(5'2)
1
22
Stapel, Mindy
10
Utah Valley Univ
1.58m
(5'2)
1
22
Krout, Emily
10
Utah Valley Univ
1.58m
(5'2)
1
22
Jones, Shonda
11
Grand Canyon
1.58m
(5'2)
1
22
Robb, Rochelle
12
North Dakota
1.58m
(5'2)
1
22
Pashibin, Tatyana
11
Marquette
1.58m
(5'2)
1
22
Bodee, Bridget
10
Marquette
1.58m
(5'2)
1
22
Davies, Danica
New Zealand
1.58m
(5'2)
1
22
Stewart, Mackenzie
NorWesters Track
1.58m
(5'2)
1
35
Vera, Susannah
9
Cal St. Bakersfi
1.53m
(5'0)
1
35
Remige, Kelsey
9
UC Santa Barbara
1.53m
(5'0)
1
35
O'Connor, Jaymie
11
Athletica
1.53m
(5'0)
1
35
Urenda, Angelique
10
Chadron State
1.53m
(5'0)
1
35
Stephens, Jenna
12
South Dakota Sta
1.53m
(5'0)
1
35
McInnis, Luisa
11
Seattle Pacific
1.53m
(5'0)
1
35
Garrison, Taylir
11
Southern Utah
1.53m
(5'0)
1
35
Lee, Samantha
9
UC Santa Barbara
1.53m
(5'0)
1
35
Schreurs, Cailyn
10
South Dakota Sta
1.53m
(5'0)
1
--
Hoeber, Chloe
9
Occidental
NH
(--)
1
--
Fitzhugh, Karle
12
Sacramento State
NH
(--)
1
--
Lowe, Montana
10
Fresno Pacific
NH
(--)
1
--
Elcock, Deandra
10
Northern Colorad
NH
(--)
1
--
May, Kenzie
9
Chadron State
NH
(--)
1
--
Booz, Cierra
9
CS Stanislaus
NH
(--)
1
--
Burow, Carlie
9
California Luthe
NH
(--)
1
--
Belville, Denim
10
Soka
NH
(--)
1
Womens Long Jump
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
Wind
H#
Pts
1
Roche, Magali
VAINQUEURS
6.12m
(20'0.75)
+0.0
1
2
Schwartz, Lindsay
Santa Barbara TC
6.10m
(20'0)
+1.2
1
3
Harbaugh, Cambree
9
San Jose State
5.97m
(19'7)
+0.6
1
4
Drouin, Jillian
8
Sarnia Athle
5.92m
(19'5)
+0.1
1
5
Nyame, Astrid
3
Saskatoon Track
5.77m
(18'11)
+0.0
1
5
Booker, Cyinna
9
Azusa Pacific
5.77m
(18'11)
+0.1
1
7
Francis, Janel
11
Richmond
5.72m
(18'9)
+0.0
1
8
Wright, Kaylynne
12
Sam Houston Stat
5.69m
(18'8)
+0.4
1
9
Godfrey, Kevina
10
Grand Canyon
5.67m
(18'7)
+0.0
1
10
Brannan, Kyra
10
Seattle Pacific
5.66m
(18'6.75)
+0.0
1
11
Rigsby, Michelle
11
Colorado School
5.65m
(18'6.25)
+0.5
1
12
Clay, Alexis
12
Northern Arizona
5.64m
(18'6)
+1.9
1
13
Johnson-Upshaw, Kelsey
9
San Jose State
5.63m
(18'5.5)
+0.9
1
14
Nguyen, Ailene
11
Pomona-Pitzer
5.61m
(18'4.75)
+0.0
1
14
Moreland, Kira
10
San Diego State
5.61m
(18'4.75)
+0.0
1
16
Tuck, Andrea
10
Colorado State-P
5.59m
(18'4)
+0.0
1
17
Bailey, Shaman
10
Unattached
5.55m
(18'2.5)
+0.0
1
17
King, Hilary
12
San Francisco St
5.55m
(18'2.5)
+0.6
1
19
Gaines, Kendahl
10
Cal Poly Pomona
5.52m
(18'1.25)
+0.0
1
20
Shaw, Denneil
12
Nebraska - Omaha
5.50m
(18'0.5)
+0.6
1
20
Kee, Brianne
12
Grand Canyon
5.50m
(18'0.5)
+0.6
1
22
Beechum, Monika
9
Northern Arizona
5.45m
(17'10.5)
+0.0
1
23
Olstead, Andrea
10
Grand Canyon
5.43m
(17'9.75)
+1.5
1
24
Wendt, Alex
12
Colorado State-P
5.42m
(17'9.25)
+0.4
1
25
Lisek, Monique
9
Simon Fraser
5.41m
(17'8.75)
+0.0
1
25
Cook, Aaliyah
9
Grand Canyon
5.41m
(17'8.75)
+0.0
1
27
Odesjo, Amanda
10
Academy of Art U
5.40m
(17'8.5)
+0.6
1
28
Elcock, Deandra
10
Northern Colorad
5.35m
(17'6.5)
+0.0
1
29
Migliozzi, Natalie
11
Northern Colorad
5.31m
(17'5)
+0.0
1
29
Poole, Teyana
10
Azusa Pacific
5.31m
(17'5)
+0.0
1
31
Booz, Cierra
9
CS Stanislaus
5.29m
(17'4.25)
+0.0
1
32
Zwinger, Erin
12
Cal Poly Pomona
5.27m
(17'3.25)
+0.0
1
32
Hill, Angel
10
San Francisco St
5.27m
(17'3.25)
+0.0
1
32
Rastad, Emma
NorWesters Track
5.27m
(17'3.25)
+1.0
1
35
Goshen, Aariana
12
Cal Poly Pomona
5.19m
(17'0.25)
+0.0
1
36
Scott, Jamara
11
Cal St. Bakersfi
5.18m
(16'11.75)
+0.0
1
37
Lee, Liz
10
Claremont-Mudd-S
5.15m
(16'10.75)
+0.0
1
38
O'Connor, Jaymie
11
Athletica
5.14m
(16'10.25)
+0.0
1
39
Sauro, Kaile
10
Pomona-Pitzer
5.09m
(16'8.25)
+0.0
1
39
Tooze, Maylea
12
Grand Canyon
5.09m
(16'8.25)
+0.0
1
39
Maddux, Mandie
10
Seattle Universi
5.09m
(16'8.25)
+0.0
1
42
Lazecki, Natasha
10
Simon Fraser
5.06m
(16'7)
+0.0
1
43
Guerrero, Jordan
10
San Francisco St
4.99m
(16'4.25)
+0.0
1
44
Lee Kim, Catalina
9
La Verne
4.97m
(16'3.5)
+0.0
1
45
Battiston, Alana
Saint-Lauren
4.96m
(16'3.25)
+0.0
1
46
Wheeler, Aimee
11
Utah Valley Univ
4.95m
(16'2.75)
+0.0
1
47
Schreurs, Cailyn
10
South Dakota Sta
4.93m
(16'2)
+0.0
1
48
Skvarna, Kelly
12
CS San Marcos
4.87m
(15'11.5)
+0.0
1
48
Wilson, Malikah
12
San Francisco St
4.87m
(15'11.5)
+0.0
1
50
Bediamol, Noelle
10
CS San Marcos
4.78m
(15'8)
+0.0
1
51
Beatty, Jessica
12
Utah Valley Univ
4.75m
(15'7)
+0.0
1
52
Ng, Jessica
10
Claremont-Mudd-S
4.73m
(15'6)
+0.0
1
53
Jackson, Whitney
10
Northern Colorad
4.71m
(15'5.25)
+0.0
1
53
Widdowson, Chloe
9
Cal Poly Pomona
4.71m
(15'5.25)
+0.0
1
55
Krawczuk, Ashley
9
Grand Canyon
4.57m
(14'11.75)
+0.0
1
56
Nakatsu, Larissa
12
Pomona-Pitzer
4.49m
(14'8.75)
+0.0
1
57
Kilgore, Daphni
10
Vanguard
4.43m
(14'6.25)
+0.0
1
58
Kay, Kaelen
9
California Luthe
4.33m
(14'2.25)
+0.0
1
58
Strohm, Claire
9
Occidental
4.33m
(14'2.25)
+0.0
1
60
Session, Lachelle
Unattached
4.07m
(13'4)
+0.0
1
--
Rehn, Kamarria
10
CS San Marcos
FOUL
(--)
nwi
1
--
Corrigan, Kassandra
11
Sacramento State
FOUL
(--)
nwi
1
--
Baker, Olivia
10
Occidental
FOUL
(--)
nwi
1
Womens Triple Jump
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
Wind
H#
Pts
1
Kurywchak, Danylle
11
Mary (ND)
12.86m w
(42'2.25)
+2.3
1
2
Hadnot, Jannell
10
New Mexico
12.78m
(41'11)
+1.7
1
3
Archie, Sharessa
11
Fresno Pacific
12.63m
(41'5)
+1.3
1
4
Maus, Katherine
12
Portland
12.35m w
(40'6)
+2.4
1
5
Stille, Julia
12
Toronto
12.32m
(40'5)
+1.5
1
6
Coker, Alanna
10
Washington
12.31m
(40'4.5)
+1.0
1
7
Toliver, Rachel
10
Hawaii Manoa
12.22m w
(40'1)
+2.7
1
8
Roland, Jaleecia
11
Washington
12.03m
(39'5.5)
+1.9
1
9
Hudec, Nicole
12
Butler
11.95m w
(39'2.25)
+3.1
1
10
Stephens, Jenna
12
South Dakota Sta
11.94m
(39'2)
+0.0
1
11
Graves, Brittany
9
Nevada-Reno
11.93m
(39'1.5)
+1.3
1
12
Thompson, Ashley
10
South Dakota Sta
11.81m
(38'8.75)
+0.5
1
12
Turner, Yeshemabet
11
New Mexico
11.81m w
(38'8.75)
+2.5
1
14
Tuivanuavou, Milika
Fiji
11.80m w
(38'8.5)
+2.2
1
14
Hamilton, Amanda
11
California Luthe
11.80m
(38'8.5)
+0.0
1
16
Iloanya, Nicole
9
San Jose State
11.74m
(38'6)
+0.0
1
16
Wendt, Alex
12
Colorado State-P
11.74m w
(38'6)
+2.4
1
18
Ross, Angelea
12
Air Force
11.64m
(38'2.25)
+0.0
1
19
McMullin, Jasmine
10
Western Washingt
11.63m
(38'1.75)
+0.0
1
20
Phillips, Kayla
10
Hawaii Manoa
11.60m
(38'0.5)
+0.0
1
21
Justice, Chantia
12
UC San Diego
11.58m w
(37'11.75)
+2.4
1
22
Booker, Cyinna
9
Azusa Pacific
11.57m
(37'11.5)
+0.0
1
23
Harris, Terica
9
Marquette
11.53m
(37'9.75)
+0.0
1
24
Sato, Kristin
11
UC San Diego
11.52m
(37'9.5)
+2.0
1
24
Pennington, Dezirae
9
Nevada-Reno
11.52m
(37'9.5)
+2.0
1
26
Eruwa, Faith
10
Idaho
11.50m
(37'8.75)
+1.7
1
27
Singleton, Starlynn
10
San Diego State
11.49m
(37'8.25)
+0.0
1
28
Laible, Rebecca
12
Western Oregon
11.41m
(37'5)
+0.0
1
29
Olstead, Andrea
10
Grand Canyon
11.40m
(37'4.75)
+0.0
1
30
Blalock, Alexia
10
Alaska-Anchorage
11.37m
(37'3.5)
+0.0
1
31
Brown, Ella
10
Simon Fraser
11.35m
(37'2.75)
+0.0
1
32
Gibbs, Mariah
10
Seattle Universi
11.34m
(37'2.25)
+0.0
1
33
Christensen, Colette
9
South Dakota Sta
11.30m
(37'0.75)
+1.0
1
34
Reinholdt, Kylie
9
Western Oregon
11.26m
(36'11.25)
+0.0
1
34
Cartan, Nathalie
9
Nevada-Reno
11.26m
(36'11.25)
+0.0
1
36
Poole, Teyana
10
Azusa Pacific
11.15m
(36'6.75)
+0.0
1
37
Cook, Aaliyah
9
Grand Canyon
11.08m
(36'4)
+0.0
1
38
Hawkins, Julia
11
British Columbia
11.02m
(36'1.75)
+0.0
1
39
Shaw, Denneil
12
Nebraska - Omaha
11.00m
(36'1)
+1.6
1
40
Smith, Aysia
12
Sacramento State
10.98m
(36'0.25)
+0.0
1
41
Wildenthaler, Julia
11
UC San Diego
10.95m
(35'11)
+0.0
1
42
Clay, Alexis
12
Northern Arizona
10.88m
(35'8.25)
+1.5
1
42
Comstock, Mackenzie
11
Northern Colorad
10.88m
(35'8.25)
+0.0
1
44
Muhammad, Hadiyah
9
Academy of Art U
10.85m
(35'7)
+0.0
1
45
Belnap, Madison
9
Northern Arizona
10.47m
(34'4)
+0.0
1
46
Weaver, Jamie
12
La Verne
10.29m
(33'9)
+0.0
1
47
Fekete, Michelle
11
CS San Marcos
10.28m
(33'8.5)
+0.0
1
48
Bediamol, Noelle
10
CS San Marcos
10.22m
(33'6.25)
+0.0
1
49
Jackson, Whitney
10
Northern Colorad
10.04m
(32'11.25)
+0.0
1
50
Adeleye, Mowa
12
Calgary Int
9.98m
(32'8.75)
+0.0
1
51
Miller, Courtney
10
Southern Utah
9.65m
(31'7.75)
+0.0
1
52
Kay, Kaelen
9
California Luthe
9.45m
(31'0)
+0.0
1
--
Varela, Vanessa
10
CS San Marcos
FOUL
(--)
nwi
1
--
Harbaugh, Cambree
9
San Jose State
FOUL
(--)
nwi
1
--
Shakoor, Kenya
9
San Francisco St
FOUL
(--)
nwi
1
Womens Pole Vault
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Engel, Cara
10
Southern Illinoi
3.91m
(12'9.75)
1
2
Villalobos, Olympia
Unattached
3.91m
(12'9.75)
1
13
Carr, Davina
10
Mary (ND)
3.76m
(12'4)
1
14
Hop, Amy
Unattached
3.76m
(12'4)
1
3
Morgan, Sian
12
Lucky Strike
3.76m
(12'4)
1
3
Marumoto, Samantha
9
Unattached
3.76m
(12'4)
1
5
Stangl, Brittany
11
North Dakota
3.76m
(12'4)
1
6
Jarrett, Alexa
11
Toledo
3.76m
(12'4)
1
6
Rolph, Jennifer
10
Grand Canyon
3.76m
(12'4)
1
6
Wilkens, Zoe
10
Azusa Pacific
3.76m
(12'4)
1
9
Leiferman, Amy
11
South Dakota Sta
3.76m
(12'4)
1
9
Garrett, Elleyse
9
Unattached
3.76m
(12'4)
1
9
Vann, Riley
11
Air Force
3.76m
(12'4)
1
9
Trupp, Katie
10
Southern Illinoi
3.76m
(12'4)
1
15
Pearlman, Molly
12
Sacramento State
3.61m
(11'10)
1
15
Jelden, Karli
10
Northern Colorad
3.61m
(11'10)
1
15
Harding, Caselyn
12
Southern Illinoi
3.61m
(11'10)
1
15
Powell, MaKenna
9
West LA
3.61m
(11'10)
1
15
Larson, Lauren
9
UC Santa Barbara
3.61m
(11'10)
1
15
Villegas, Joscalyn
Unattached
3.61m
(11'10)
1
15
Benham, Megan
11
UC San Diego
3.61m
(11'10)
1
15
Carr, Christina
10
UC San Diego
3.61m
(11'10)
1
15
Pestano, Brooke
9
UC Santa Barbara
3.61m
(11'10)
1
15
Black, Natasha
9
Hawaii Manoa
3.61m
(11'10)
1
15
Ingram, Jennafer
11
Grand Canyon
3.61m
(11'10)
1
15
Masolini, Athena
9
Grand Canyon
3.61m
(11'10)
1
15
Sanchez, Kim
11
Azusa Pacific
3.61m
(11'10)
1
28
Privett, Ashley
10
Grand Canyon
3.46m
(11'4)
1
28
Kozaki, Amber
10
Hawaii Manoa
3.46m
(11'4)
1
28
Greene, Sara
11
Unattached
3.46m
(11'4)
1
28
Barnes, Frances
11
Cal Poly Pomona
3.46m
(11'4)
1
28
Seidel, Ellen
10
Claremont-Mudd-S
3.46m
(11'4)
1
28
Jacoub, Makayla
11
Cal Poly Pomona
3.46m
(11'4)
1
28
Carbullido, Hayley
10
Sacramento State
3.46m
(11'4)
1
28
Tedeschi, Gemma
9
Marquette
3.46m
(11'4)
1
28
Anderson, Siobhan
11
Sacramento State
3.46m
(11'4)
1
28
Morioka, Robyn
12
Hawaii Manoa
3.46m
(11'4)
1
28
Schulze, Taylor
10
La Verne
3.46m
(11'4)
1
28
Jaffke, Nicole
10
Marquette
3.46m
(11'4)
1
40
Hall, Amanda
11
CS Stanislaus
3.31m
(10'10.25)
1
40
Urenda, Angelique
10
Chadron State
3.31m
(10'10.25)
1
40
Bernhard, Taylor
11
La Verne
3.31m
(10'10.25)
1
40
Glaser, Lexie
11
Azusa Pacific
3.31m
(10'10.25)
1
40
Butler, Lea
10
CS Stanislaus
3.31m
(10'10.25)
1
40
Wright, Lindsey
11
Grand Canyon
3.31m
(10'10.25)
1
40
Kahns, Michaella
10
Seattle Pacific
3.31m
(10'10.25)
1
40
Delaria, Erin
12
Pomona-Pitzer
3.31m
(10'10.25)
1
40
Brandon, Danielle
9
Sacramento State
3.31m
(10'10.25)
1
40
Jensen, Anna
11
Sacramento State
3.31m
(10'10.25)
1
40
Louie, Michelle
9
Seattle Pacific
3.31m
(10'10.25)
1
40
Stone, Erin
10
Southern Utah
3.31m
(10'10.25)
1
52
Pehringer, Josey
12
Chadron State
3.16m
(10'4.25)
1
52
Chhem, Melissa
Unattached
3.16m
(10'4.25)
1
52
Salcido, Katherine
Unattached
3.16m
(10'4.25)
1
52
Schade, Casey
12
Azusa Pacific
3.16m
(10'4.25)
1
52
Paradee, Anna
9
Western Washingt
3.16m
(10'4.25)
1
57
Green, Rachelle
9
Grand Canyon
3.01m
(9'10.5)
1
57
Barclay, Briena
10
Vanguard
3.01m
(9'10.5)
1
57
Case, Mary
12
California Luthe
3.01m
(9'10.5)
1
--
Worden, Nicole
12
Unattached
NH
(--)
1
--
Gietzen, Lauren
9
North Dakota
NH
(--)
1
--
Greene, Renee
11
Unattached
NH
(--)
1
Notations:
c = converted Hand Timing
w = Wind Assisted (>2.0 meters per second)
^ = Altitude
Hashtags
#bryan-clay-invite
#azusa-pacific
#bryan-clay
More news
2015 Results - Cal State L.A. Outdoor Twilight Open
2015 Results - Colorado School of Mines Front Range Indoor Open
0 shares:
Azusa Pacific Bryan Clay Outdoor Invitational
,
Academy of Art University Track and Field and Cross Country - San Francisco, California
,
Academy of S
,
Adams State Track and Field / Cross Country
view all
0
likes:
0
comment(s)
History for Chadron State College Track and Field and Cross Country - Chadron, Nebraska
Year
Videos
News
Photos
Blogs
2016
2
2015
28
2014
1
8
2013
14
2012
1
9
2011
75
10
2010
3
2009
1
Show 5 more
Hashtags
#bryan-clay-invite
#azusa-pacific
#bryan-clay
+PLUS highlights
+PLUS coverage
Live Events
Get +PLUS!