RS/NE
A.net/NE
Upload a Photo
Upload a Video
Add a News article
Write a Blog
Add a Comment
Blog Feed
News Feed
Video Feed
All Feeds
Chadron State College Track and Field and Cross Country - Chadron, Nebraska
Eagles
1000 Main St, Chadron, Nebraska, 69337, United States
Report
Block
Home
Photos
Blog
News
Videos
Schedule/Results
Records
Athletes
Media
Martin Moriel
Photos (
0
)
View
Videos (
0
)
View
News (
9
)
View
Blogs (
0
)
View
Group media
News
Write News
Athlete RSS Feed
Folders
2014 / 2015 - (9 articles)
All News
Search
2015 Results - Cal State L.A. Outdoor Twilight Open
Published by
DyeStatCOLLEGE.com
Apr 17th 2015, 3:30pm
Comments
Cal State L.A. Outdoor Twilight Open
- Apr 16, 2015
Los Angeles, CA, US
Timing/Results by:
Finished Results - Murrieta - CA - Timing Com
« Filter Results by Team: »
Air Force
Akron
Aldebaran
Army
Athletica
Augustana (SD)
Calgary
Cali Elite
Capital City
Cars
Chadron State
Colorado School of Mines
Compton
CS Dominguez Hills
CS Fullerton
CS Los Angeles
CS Northridge
CS Stanislaus
EC Pinheiros
Ecpast
Edmonton Intl
El Camino
GT Elite
Hawaii Manoa
Horsecow
Humboldt State
Idaho
Iron Wood TC
Laval
Los Feliz Fl
Marquette
Mexico
Minnesota State Mankato
Minot State
New Mexico Highlands
New Zealand
No Limits Sports
North Dakota
North Dakota State
North Florida
Northern Colorado
NorWesters Track & Field Club
Ottawa (Canada)
Pacific Wind
Pasadena City College
Rive-Sud
S.E.T.A.
Saginaw Valley State
Saint Louis U
San Francisco State
Saskatoon Track
Sherbrooke
So Cal Striders
South Dakota
Speed River Olympic Division
St Martin's
St Peters New Zealand
St-Laurent Select
Texas-Pan American
The Janes El
Toronto
Trojan Masters TC
UC - Colorado Springs
UMass-Lowell
Unattached
USC
Utah
Utah Valley University
Venezuela
vesssty
Wayne St.
Western State
Wisconsin-Parkside
Wyoming
Men:
100m
|
200m
|
400m
|
800m
|
1500m
|
5k
|
3k Steeple
|
110h
|
400h
|
4x100m
|
4x400m
|
Shot
|
Discus
|
Javelin
|
Hammer
|
HJ
|
LJ
|
TJ
|
PV
Women:
100m
|
200m
|
400m
|
800m
|
1500m
|
5k
|
3k Steeple
|
100h
|
400h
|
4x100m
|
4x400m
|
Shot
|
Discus
|
Javelin
|
Hammer
|
HJ
|
LJ
|
TJ
|
PV
Mens 100m
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
Wind
H#
Pts
1
Butler, Kind
12
Cali Elite
10.52
nwi
1
2
Simpson, Damarcus
9
Chadron State
10.66
nwi
1
3
Ballard, Malcolm
Unattached
10.70
nwi
1
4
Hollis, Chris
Unattached
10.71
nwi
1
1
Thompson, Kyle
12
Toronto
10.77
nwi
2
5
Wilhite, Richard
11
Minnesota State
10.77
nwi
1
6
Griffith, Fabian
11
CS Los Angeles
10.79
nwi
1
1
Hill, Johnathan
9
CS Los Angeles
10.81
nwi
3
2
Clark, Rashard
Unattached
10.82
nwi
3
7
Hill, Treydonte
9
Unattached
10.82
nwi
1
1
Bullard, Geno
9
Minnesota State
10.91
nwi
6
2
Winston, Sylvester
vesssty
11.01
nwi
2
3
Wells, Elijah
Unattached
11.03
nwi
3
3
Coleman, Jamir
9
Akron
11.09
nwi
2
4
Moriel, Martin
11
Chadron State
11.11
nwi
2
4
McComb, Frank
9
Unattached
11.18
nwi
3
5
Swan, Jeremy
10
El Camino
11.19
nwi
3
1
Graves, Michael
Unattached
11.25
nwi
5
1
millner, Bob
9
Unattached
11.27
nwi
4
2
Carter, Anthony
10
Pasadena City Co
11.29
nwi
4
2
Allen, Donovan
9
CS Los Angeles
11.29
nwi
6
3
Bozner, Jazz
12
Chadron State
11.31
nwi
4
4
millner, robert
9
Unattached
11.34
nwi
4
5
Barrios, Steven
12
CS Los Angeles
11.41
nwi
4
6
Antunez, Edwin
9
Unattached
11.61
nwi
4
7
Castanada, Abdul
Compton
11.71
nwi
4
2
Elbaz, Jonah
11
St-Laurent Selec
11.72
nwi
5
3
Ostgaard, Jake
Unattached
11.72
nwi
5
4
Romero, Miguel
9
CS Los Angeles
11.81
nwi
5
8
Bristo, Dartanion
9
El Camino
11.84
nwi
4
3
Maldanado, Alex
9
Pasadena City Co
11.87
nwi
6
5
Rau, Josh
12
Horsecow
11.91
nwi
5
6
Ha, Kevin
9
Pasadena City Co
12.03
nwi
5
7
Carr, Earl
10
Compton
12.09
nwi
5
8
Griffin Jr, James
10
Unattached
12.28
nwi
5
4
della catena, Ilario
11
Unattached
12.40
nwi
6
5
Diaz, Cristian
10
CS Los Angeles
12.49
nwi
6
6
Barry-Leach, Jonty
St Peters New Ze
12.51
nwi
6
5
Sherrills, Matthew
9
CS Los Angeles
NT
nwi
2
6
Gustafson, Anthony
11
Minnesota State
NT
nwi
2
6
Awoyele, Anthony
12
CS Los Angeles
NT
nwi
3
7
Collins, Justin
12
Unattached
NT
nwi
2
7
Franks, Dosh
9
Pasadena City Co
NT
nwi
3
7
Mitchell, Cid
9
Compton
NT
nwi
6
8
Parks II, Ruben
10
Unattached
NT
nwi
3
Mens 200m
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
Wind
H#
Pts
1
Butler, Kind
12
Cali Elite
20.64
nwi
2
1
Nellum, Bryshon
Unattached
20.98
nwi
1
2
Hughes, Joey
Unattached
21.21
nwi
2
3
Clark, Rashard
Unattached
21.49
nwi
2
4
Walker, Drake
10
Utah Valley Univ
21.94
nwi
2
5
Ballard, Malcolm
Unattached
21.96
nwi
2
1
Hill, Johnathan
9
CS Los Angeles
21.99
nwi
3
2
Fogt, Mike
11
Utah Valley Univ
22.05
nwi
3
6
Griffith, Fabian
11
CS Los Angeles
22.09
nwi
2
2
Hollis, Chris
Unattached
22.11
nwi
1
3
White Jr, Terrell
12
GT Elite
22.23
nwi
1
3
Wells, Elijah
Unattached
22.25
nwi
3
7
Moriel, Martin
11
Chadron State
22.33
nwi
2
1
Simmons, Josh
11
Saginaw Valley S
22.37
nwi
4
2
Ogbehi, Vincent
10
Pasadena City Co
22.37
nwi
4
4
Famodu, Gabe
10
Utah Valley Univ
22.39
nwi
3
5
Hill, Treydonte
9
Unattached
22.43
nwi
3
8
Rusch, Logan
11
Utah Valley Univ
22.46
nwi
2
3
Brice, Javontee
9
Minnesota State
22.48
nwi
4
4
Winston, Sylvester
vesssty
22.68
nwi
4
1
West, Erick
11
CS Los Angeles
22.70
nwi
5
5
Graves, Michael
Unattached
22.75
nwi
4
6
Lawler, Cole
10
El Camino
22.98
nwi
4
7
McComb, Frank
9
Unattached
23.00
nwi
4
2
Sandy, Josh
11
Minot State
23.18
nwi
5
1
Romero, Miguel
9
CS Los Angeles
23.26
nwi
6
3
Antunez, Edwin
9
Unattached
23.29
nwi
5
4
Hayes, Clayton
Capital City
23.46
nwi
5
2
Barrientos, Fred
12
CS Los Angeles
23.69
nwi
6
3
Castanada, Abdul
Compton
23.82
nwi
6
5
Thomas, Aston
Unattached
24.04
nwi
5
6
Singleton, Taajza
9
Pasadena City Co
24.09
nwi
5
4
Ha, Kevin
9
Pasadena City Co
24.44
nwi
6
5
Carr, Earl
10
Compton
24.93
nwi
6
6
Diaz, Cristian
10
CS Los Angeles
25.09
nwi
6
7
Griffin Jr, James
10
Unattached
25.19
nwi
6
8
Lopez, Nelson
Unattached
25.58
nwi
6
4
Veals, Gregory
12
CS Los Angeles
NT
nwi
1
5
Howell, James
Unattached
NT
nwi
1
6
Collins, Justin
12
Unattached
NT
nwi
1
6
Franks, Dosh
9
Pasadena City Co
NT
nwi
3
7
millner, robert
9
Unattached
NT
nwi
1
7
Adams, Bryce
11
Northern Colorad
NT
nwi
3
7
Bristo, Dartanion
9
El Camino
NT
nwi
5
8
millner, Bob
9
Unattached
NT
nwi
1
8
Gonzalez, Arturo
11
Unattached
NT
nwi
3
8
della catena, Ilario
11
Unattached
NT
nwi
4
8
Rau, Josh
12
Horsecow
NT
nwi
5
Mens 400m
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Veals, Gregory
12
CS Los Angeles
47.34
1
2
White Jr, Terrell
12
GT Elite
47.66
1
3
Jones, Zerek
11
Chadron State
49.14
1
1
Johnson, Toya
11
CS Los Angeles
49.25
2
2
Powell, Anthony
11
Northern Colorad
49.79
2
3
Brice, Javontee
9
Minnesota State
50.21
2
4
Higgins, Lane
9
Chadron State
50.25
1
1
Eilers, Teigan
11
Humboldt State
50.39
3
4
Duguay, Vincent
11
Laval
50.40
2
5
Williams, Trevion
10
Texas-Pan Americ
50.47
1
5
Rosser, Fred
11
Humboldt State
50.78
2
2
Lawler, Cole
10
El Camino
51.29
3
3
Lawler, Cameron
10
El Camino
51.36
3
4
West, Erick
11
CS Los Angeles
51.45
3
6
Gonzalez, Arturo
11
Unattached
51.48
2
5
Sandy, Josh
11
Minot State
51.57
3
1
Barrientos, Fred
12
CS Los Angeles
51.90
4
2
McGiven, Conor
St Peters New Ze
52.35
4
6
Peterson, Rocky
Unattached
53.10
3
7
Collins, Justin
12
Unattached
53.58
3
3
della catena, Ilario
11
Unattached
55.36
4
4
Aston Brien, Tom
St Peters New Ze
58.91
4
5
Mitchell, Cid
9
Compton
NT
4
6
Wells, Elijah
Unattached
NT
1
6
Griffin Jr, James
10
Unattached
NT
4
7
Hughes, Joey
Unattached
NT
1
7
Barbosa, nectaly
S.E.T.A.
NT
2
Mens 800m
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Bowen, Victor
10
Minnesota State
1:53.17
1
2
Middleton, Andrew
10
Saginaw Valley S
1:53.45
1
3
Anderson, Travis
9
UC - Colorado Sp
1:55.27
1
4
Marban, Albert
11
Saint Louis U
1:55.49
1
5
Ramirez, David
10
CS Los Angeles
1:56.25
1
6
Patino Prado, Hugo
Mexico
1:57.44
1
7
Davis, Cody
9
Chadron State
1:58.29
1
8
Winfrey, Matt
12
UC - Colorado Sp
1:59.46
1
1
Bills, Justin
11
UC - Colorado Sp
2:03.48
2
2
Puga, David
9
CS Los Angeles
2:06.53
2
3
Esparza, Abraham
10
Pasadena City Co
2:09.58
2
4
Mendez, Ricardo
9
Pasadena City Co
2:11.60
2
5
Bravo, Eric
9
Pasadena City Co
2:12.11
2
6
Sudo, Mike
Unattached
2:18.58
2
7
Arias, Agustin
Unattached
2:28.51
2
10
Peterson, Rocky
Unattached
NT
1
8
Fowler, Nick
11
Air Force
NT
2
9
O'Brien, Austin
12
Minnesota State
NT
1
9
Rojas, Pepe
Los Feliz Fl
NT
2
Mens 1500m
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
O'Brien, Austin
12
Minnesota State
4:02.94
1
2
Tam, Ryder
12
UC - Colorado Sp
4:07.36
1
3
Marino, David
12
UC - Colorado Sp
4:09.84
1
4
Rodriguez Sarmiento, Fer
Aldebaran
4:10.67
1
5
Thornton, Nicholas
Unattached
4:11.04
1
6
Plude, Andrew
10
Saginaw Valley S
4:15.12
1
1
Cartwright, Joel
11
Minot State
4:16.51
2
7
Jensen, David
10
Saginaw Valley S
4:18.03
1
2
Lopez, Mario
10
Unattached
4:19.16
2
3
Evangelista, Alexander
9
Unattached
4:19.39
2
8
Naranjo, Juan
Venezuela
4:19.89
1
4
Guzman, Nathan
9
Pasadena City Co
4:21.78
2
9
Rojas, Pepe
Los Feliz Fl
4:21.94
1
5
Powell, Elias
9
Unattached
4:29.93
2
6
Mendez, Ricardo
9
Pasadena City Co
4:31.20
2
7
Esparza, Abraham
10
Pasadena City Co
4:32.51
2
8
Bravo, Eric
9
Pasadena City Co
4:36.63
2
9
Mita, Hikaru
St Peters New Ze
4:38.09
2
10
Smith, Sam
St Peters New Ze
4:59.73
2
10
Winfrey, Matt
12
UC - Colorado Sp
NT
1
11
Peterson, Rocky
Unattached
NT
1
11
Arias, Agustin
Unattached
NT
2
12
Torres, Ruben
10
Unattached
NT
2
Mens 5000m
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Dubnicka, Jake
10
Wisconsin-Parksi
14:45.57
1
2
Enriquez Flores, Sandro
Mexico
15:03.44
1
3
Corrie, Timothy
10
Northern Colorad
16:06.72
1
4
Cartwright, Joel
11
Minot State
16:14.34
1
5
Guzman, Nathan
9
Pasadena City Co
16:33.40
1
6
Galvan, Elias
11
Unattached
17:02.31
1
7
Long, Sean
Unattached
18:09.21
1
10
Beck, Andrew
11
Army
NT
1
11
Lopez, Mario
10
Unattached
NT
1
8
Torres, Ruben
10
Unattached
NT
1
9
Bearden, Matthew
10
Army
NT
1
Mens 3k Steeple
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Scott, Matthew
St Peters New Ze
10:34.26
1
2
Yu, Russell
10
Pasadena City Co
10:50.97
1
3
Arias, Agustin
Unattached
12:17.34
1
4
Girardot, Thomas
11
Army
NT
1
Mens 110m Hurdles
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
Wind
H#
Pts
1
Cutcher, Chris
10
Chadron State
14.45
nwi
1
2
Latimer, Jordan
9
Akron
14.65
nwi
1
3
Ojika, Benjamin
10
Minnesota State
14.68
nwi
1
4
L�veill�, Simon
11
Sherbrooke
14.86
nwi
1
5
Heuer, Ryan
11
Augustana (SD)
14.94
nwi
1
1
Hancock, Nathan
12
Minnesota State
15.05
nwi
2
2
Klein, Matthew
9
Chadron State
15.35
nwi
2
3
KirkmanBey, Marcell
12
Marquette
15.43
nwi
2
6
Allison Abaunza, Alexand
12
Laval
15.62
nwi
1
4
Gaeta, Gabriel
9
Unattached
15.81
nwi
2
5
Ostgaard, Jake
Unattached
16.56
nwi
2
6
Malafa, Darin
12
Minot State
16.76
nwi
2
7
Hunter, Myles
10
Minnesota State
NT
nwi
1
7
Castellew, Isaiah
10
Chadron State
NT
nwi
2
8
Powell, Slater
12
Minnesota State
NT
nwi
1
8
Collins, Justin
12
Unattached
NT
nwi
2
Mens 400m Hurdles
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Bernard, Lukas
12
South Dakota
52.75
1
2
Bozner, Jazz
12
Chadron State
53.59
1
3
Hill, Erik
12
South Dakota
53.90
1
4
Fuentes Ortiz, Jose Guad
Aldebaran
54.10
1
1
Muhammad, Khaleel
10
Pasadena City Co
54.65
2
5
Gaeta, Gabriel
9
Unattached
55.13
1
6
Dickinson, Scott
11
Northern Colorad
55.53
1
2
Buchanan, Ryan
12
UC - Colorado Sp
55.95
2
7
Thomsen, Jared
9
Chadron State
56.14
1
3
Albright, Glen
11
Northern Colorad
56.86
2
4
Allen, Donovan
9
CS Los Angeles
59.02
2
5
Martinez, Walter
9
Pasadena City Co
59.75
2
6
Malafa, Darin
12
Minot State
1:01.59
2
7
Gallo, Ramon
9
Pasadena City Co
1:04.80
2
8
Canchola, Jose
9
Pasadena City Co
1:12.24
2
8
Collins, Justin
12
Unattached
NT
1
Mens 4x100m Relay
Back to top
Name
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Wilhite, Matadi,
Stewart, Gustafso
Minnesota State
40.19
1
2
Awoyele, Veals,
Hill, Griffith
CS Los Angeles
41.26
1
3
Word, Bell,
Meinholz, Dash
Marquette
42.42
1
4
Simpson, Moriel,
Castelle, Cutcher
Chadron State
43.52
1
5
Ogbehi, Maldanad,
Franks, Carter
Pasadena City Co
44.36
1
6
Ha, Martinez,
Yang, Singleto
Pasadena City Co
45.91
1
Mens 4x400m Relay
Back to top
Name
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Ogbehi, Muhammad,
Franks, Singleto
Pasadena City Co
3:25.56
1
2
Allen, West,
Hill, Barrient
CS Los Angeles
3:26.99
1
3
Castro, Bravo,
Mendez, Esparza
Pasadena City Co
3:44.45
1
4
Yang, Gallo,
Martinez, Maldanad
Pasadena City Co
3:50.48
1
Mens Shot Put Flight #1
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Duong, Viet
12
Humboldt State
13.81m
(45'3.5)
1
2
Aldridge, David
9
Chadron State
13.63m
(44'8.5)
1
3
Samuels, Isaac
9
Texas-Pan Americ
13.53m
(44'4.5)
1
4
Bailey, Jake
9
CS Northridge
13.49m
(44'3)
1
5
Harbin, Jacob
9
Unattached
12.98m
(42'7)
1
6
Walker, Julian
9
El Camino
11.89m
(39'0)
1
7
Hughley, Kevin
9
El Camino
11.51m
(37'9)
1
8
Ostgaard, Jake
Unattached
10.62m
(34'10)
1
9
Carrasco, Jose
9
Pasadena City Co
10.30m
(33'9.5)
1
10
Prescott, Denzil
10
Compton
10.29m
(33'9)
1
11
Ayala, Juan
9
Compton
9.88m
(32'4.75)
1
12
Lucas, Dawaun
9
CS Northridge
ND
(--)
1
13
Bustamante, Dominic
9
Pasadena City Co
ND
(--)
1
Mens Shot Put Flight #2
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Otterdahl, Payton
9
North Dakota Sta
18.00m
(59'0.5)
1
2
Schwarzkopf, Conrad
10
North Dakota Sta
16.61m
(54'5.75)
1
3
McArthy, Kyle
11
Chadron State
15.97m
(52'4.5)
1
4
Beaulieu, Simon
9
Laval
15.45m
(50'8.25)
1
5
Jones, Danny
12
CS Northridge
15.44m
(50'7.75)
1
6
Ham, CJ
12
Augustana (SD)
15.20m
(49'10.25)
1
7
Blue, Joseph
12
CS Northridge
15.18m
(49'9.5)
1
8
Taylor, Trey
12
Texas-Pan Americ
14.33m
(47'0)
1
10
Unland, Damon
10
Wyoming
ND
(--)
1
11
Snyder, Cody
12
South Dakota
ND
(--)
1
12
Lynch, Garrett
9
Wyoming
ND
(--)
1
13
Medina, Juan
10
Idaho
ND
(--)
1
14
Rosales, Zach
11
CS Northridge
ND
(--)
1
9
Thomas, Paul
12
Wyoming
ND
(--)
1
Mens Discus Flight #1
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Blasey, Brian
10
North Dakota Sta
48.36m
(158'7.75)
1
2
McArthy, Kyle
11
Chadron State
46.88m
(153'9.5)
1
3
Ji, Josh
9
CS Northridge
46.18m
(151'6)
1
4
Quesenberry, Michael
9
North Dakota
44.70m
(146'7.75)
1
5
Bleidt, Jesse
10
Chadron State
43.18m
(141'8)
1
6
Taylor, Trey
12
Texas-Pan Americ
41.70m
(136'9.5)
1
7
Jackson, Jack
11
Unattached
41.15m
(135'0)
1
8
Duong, Viet
12
Humboldt State
38.84m
(127'5)
1
9
Bailey, Jake
9
CS Northridge
38.55m
(126'5.5)
1
10
Hughley, Kevin
9
El Camino
36.39m
(119'4.5)
1
11
Medina, Juan
10
Idaho
ND
(--)
1
12
Evans, Andre
12
CS Los Angeles
ND
(--)
1
13
Aldridge, David
9
Chadron State
ND
(--)
1
14
Schwarzkopf, Conrad
10
North Dakota Sta
ND
(--)
1
Mens Discus Flight #2
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Torie, Micheal
Iron Wood TC
60.65m
(198'11.75)
1
2
Snyder, Cody
12
South Dakota
57.54m
(188'9.25)
1
3
Thomas, Paul
12
Wyoming
52.86m
(173'5)
1
4
Waldera, Roman
12
North Dakota
51.93m
(170'4.25)
1
5
Valle, Carlos Antonino
EC Pinheiros
51.25m
(168'1.5)
1
6
Lynch, Garrett
9
Wyoming
49.41m
(162'1.25)
1
7
Otterdahl, Payton
9
North Dakota Sta
48.58m
(159'4.5)
1
8
Samuels, Isaac
9
Texas-Pan Americ
47.12m
(154'7)
1
9
Valind, Dustin
10
South Dakota
44.72m
(146'8.5)
1
10
Beaulieu, Simon
9
Laval
44.27m
(145'2.75)
1
11
Arnott, Evan
10
CS Northridge
ND
(--)
1
12
Hall, Marshall
New Zealand
ND
(--)
1
13
Unland, Damon
10
Wyoming
ND
(--)
1
Mens Javelin
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Baumann, Quinn
11
North Dakota Sta
60.61m
(198'10)
1
2
Lemon, Bryce
12
Akron
60.45m
(198'3.75)
1
3
Stephens, Jeff
10
Colorado School
59.02m
(193'7.5)
1
4
Brown, Benjamin
Unattached
58.12m
(190'8)
1
5
Wilson, Taylor
9
Idaho
56.61m
(185'8.5)
1
6
Schmidt, Austin
9
North Dakota Sta
56.57m
(185'7)
1
7
Streccius, Phil
12
Minot State
49.64m
(162'10.25)
1
8
Elbaz, Jonah
11
St-Laurent Selec
45.61m
(149'7.5)
1
9
Barrios, Steven
12
CS Los Angeles
44.95m
(147'5.5)
1
10
Preston, Nolyn
9
CS Northridge
43.05m
(141'2.75)
1
11
Ayala, Juan
9
Compton
24.65m
(80'10.25)
1
12
Chalkley, Brian
10
St Martin's
ND
(--)
1
13
Lopez, Diego
11
USC
ND
(--)
1
14
Ostgaard, Jake
Unattached
ND
(--)
1
Mens Hammer Flight #1
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Mach, Cody
11
North Dakota
53.90m
(176'10)
1
2
Ham, CJ
12
Augustana (SD)
53.54m
(175'7.75)
1
3
Gorwin, Trevor
9
CS Fullerton
52.64m
(172'8.25)
1
4
Martinez, Frankie
11
CS Stanislaus
51.14m
(167'9.25)
1
5
Taylor, Trey
12
Texas-Pan Americ
50.66m
(166'2.25)
1
6
Duong, Viet
12
Humboldt State
50.30m
(165'0.25)
1
7
Blasey, Brian
10
North Dakota Sta
49.33m
(161'10)
1
8
McArthy, Kyle
11
Chadron State
48.91m
(160'5.5)
1
9
Evans, Andre
12
CS Los Angeles
48.65m
(159'7.25)
1
10
Rosales, Zach
11
CS Northridge
45.85m
(150'5)
1
11
Bleidt, Jesse
10
Chadron State
42.74m
(140'2.5)
1
12
Ji, Josh
9
CS Northridge
ND
(--)
1
13
Jackson, Jack
11
Unattached
ND
(--)
1
14
Martinez, Emmanuel
11
CS Fullerton
ND
(--)
1
Mens Hammer Flight #2
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Merkley, Tyler
12
Unattached
66.85m
(219'3.75)
1
2
Bissell, Jake
12
North Dakota
60.19m
(197'5.5)
1
3
Berghuis, Brandt
11
North Dakota Sta
59.00m
(193'6.75)
1
4
Randolph, Gary
10
CS Stanislaus
58.30m
(191'3.25)
1
5
Unland, Damon
10
Wyoming
57.76m
(189'6)
1
6
Berner, Trevor
12
North Dakota Sta
57.70m
(189'3.5)
1
7
Carretero, Javier
11
Texas-Pan Americ
57.48m
(188'6.75)
1
8
Anderson, Tyler
11
Wyoming
57.31m
(188'0.25)
1
9
Renner, Alex
10
North Dakota Sta
56.18m
(184'3.75)
1
10
Trumbauer, Zach
12
Idaho
55.95m
(183'6.75)
1
11
Waldera, Roman
12
North Dakota
54.73m
(179'6.5)
1
12
Parsons, Steven
11
CS Fullerton
ND
(--)
1
13
Stuart, Caleb
Unattached
ND
(--)
1
Mens High Jump
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Veldman, Frank
10
Minnesota State
2.07m
(6'9.5)
1
2
Harris, Bobby
9
North Florida
2.07m
(6'9.5)
1
3
Ollivier, Emile
11
St-Laurent Selec
1.97m
(6'5.5)
1
4
Nsaka Malonge, Peter
9
Laval
1.97m
(6'5.5)
1
5
Cavalier, Mitchell
9
Akron
1.92m
(6'3.5)
1
6
Krupa, Stephen
11
North Florida
1.92m
(6'3.5)
1
7
Ojika, Benjamin
10
Minnesota State
1.92m
(6'3.5)
1
8
Yang, Shuo
9
Pasadena City Co
1.87m
(6'1.5)
1
9
Watson, Brady
10
Saginaw Valley S
1.87m
(6'1.5)
1
10
Barry-Leach, Jonty
St Peters New Ze
1.82m
(5'11.5)
1
11
Savoie, Danny
12
Unattached
NH
(--)
1
12
Diaz, Cristian
10
CS Los Angeles
NH
(--)
1
13
Sanders, Frank
12
Saginaw Valley S
NH
(--)
1
14
Rieske, Chandler
11
Utah Valley Univ
NH
(--)
1
Mens Long Jump
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
Wind
H#
Pts
1
Coleman, Jamir
9
Akron
7.03m
(23'0.75)
nwi
1
2
Wilson, Curtis
Unattached
6.95m
(22'9.5)
nwi
1
3
Tarpley, Robert
11
Saginaw Valley S
6.94m
(22'9)
nwi
1
4
Cocks, Mark
Edmonton Intl
6.94m
(22'9)
nwi
1
5
Boston, Rolyce
11
Northern Colorad
6.93m
(22'8.75)
nwi
1
6
Bullard, Geno
9
Minnesota State
6.91m
(22'8)
nwi
1
7
Castellew, Isaiah
10
Chadron State
6.73m
(22'0.75)
nwi
1
8
Armendariz, Avanti
11
CS Los Angeles
6.42m
(21'0.75)
nwi
1
9
Ostgaard, Jake
Unattached
6.34m
(20'9.5)
nwi
1
10
Rau, Josh
12
Horsecow
6.17m
(20'2.75)
nwi
1
11
Tran, Tri
9
Pasadena City Co
6.12m
(20'0.75)
nwi
1
12
Carter, Anthony
10
Pasadena City Co
6.05m
(19'10)
nwi
1
13
Barrios, Steven
12
CS Los Angeles
5.68m
(18'7.5)
nwi
1
14
Martinez, Jacob
9
Pasadena City Co
5.56m
(18'2.75)
nwi
1
15
Nsaka Malonge, Peter
9
Laval
ND
(--)
nwi
1
Mens Triple Jump
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
Wind
H#
Pts
1
Wilson, Curtis
Unattached
15.31m
(50'2.75)
nwi
1
2
Ohiembor, Michael
10
Akron
14.58m
(47'10)
nwi
1
3
Jor'dan, Khalil
11
Minnesota State
14.14m
(46'4.5)
nwi
1
4
Richards, Bryce
10
Utah Valley Univ
14.02m
(45'11.75)
nwi
1
5
Pearcill, David
12
Minnesota State
13.92m
(45'8)
nwi
1
6
Lee, Josiah
11
Chadron State
13.86m
(45'5.5)
nwi
1
7
Elliott, Kamar
Unattached
12.49m
(40'11.5)
nwi
1
8
Armendariz, Avanti
11
CS Los Angeles
12.47m
(40'10.75)
nwi
1
10
Martinez, Jacob
9
Pasadena City Co
ND
(--)
nwi
1
11
Eilers, Teigan
11
Humboldt State
ND
(--)
nwi
1
12
Hanna, Patrick
12
Athletica
ND
(--)
nwi
1
13
Cutcher, Chris
10
Chadron State
ND
(--)
nwi
1
14
Robles, Jose
9
CS Los Angeles
ND
(--)
nwi
1
9
Tran, Tri
9
Pasadena City Co
ND
(--)
nwi
1
Mens Pole Vault
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Van Dieren, Cameron
12
CS Northridge
4.66m
(15'3.25)
1
2
Miranda, Chris
9
Pasadena City Co
4.36m
(14'3.5)
1
3
Knapp, Brayden
9
Chadron State
4.36m
(14'3.5)
1
4
Limon, Tevin
10
CS Northridge
4.36m
(14'3.5)
1
5
Rau, Josh
12
Horsecow
4.05m
(13'3.25)
1
6
Robles, Jose
9
CS Los Angeles
NH
(--)
1
7
Canchola, Jose
9
Pasadena City Co
NH
(--)
1
8
Hoopes, Skylar
11
Chadron State
NH
(--)
1
9
Nicolas, Mark
9
CS Northridge
NH
(--)
1
Womens 100m
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
Wind
H#
Pts
1
Spence, Indira
Unattached
11.85
nwi
1
2
Atisme, Alissa
10
Utah
11.96
nwi
1
3
Garland, Shale
Ecpast
12.07
nwi
1
4
Huschle, Analisa
11
South Dakota
12.13
nwi
1
5
Beliveau, Emy
11
Rive-Sud
12.14
nwi
1
1
Floyd, Sid'Reshia
12
Minnesota State
12.15
nwi
3
6
Parker, Chanel
Unattached
12.19
nwi
1
1
Walker, Mariah
9
CS Dominguez Hil
12.20
nwi
2
7
Murphy, Taelour
12
UMass-Lowell
12.21
nwi
1
8
Savoury, Jorden
11
St-Laurent Selec
12.24
nwi
1
2
Ayres-Perry, Alivia
9
Northern Colorad
12.26
nwi
2
3
Reuwsaat, Stachia
10
Chadron State
12.40
nwi
2
4
Beasley, Tyrana
9
CS Dominguez Hil
12.41
nwi
2
2
Evans, LeShaya
12
CS Dominguez Hil
12.43
nwi
3
3
McNeally, Sanita
11
CS Dominguez Hil
12.44
nwi
3
5
Hofmeister, Carina
11
Augustana (SD)
12.50
nwi
2
6
Lawrence, Alicia
9
UC - Colorado Sp
12.51
nwi
2
1
Gregory, Karlona
9
Minnesota State
12.52
nwi
4
7
Beals, Mackenzie
11
Minnesota State
12.53
nwi
2
2
Thompson, Megan
11
CS Los Angeles
12.59
nwi
4
8
Gantt, Hayley
10
UC - Colorado Sp
12.59
nwi
2
4
Craddock, Ashley
Unattached
12.60
nwi
3
5
Sivaji, Vainayaki
Unattached
12.71
nwi
3
3
Kott, Ravan
10
South Dakota
12.75
nwi
4
6
Winters, Desiree
10
Hawaii Manoa
12.80
nwi
3
4
Matthews, Taylor
10
Pasadena City Co
12.84
nwi
4
5
Mouton, Kelsey
9
Humboldt State
12.92
nwi
4
1
Fernandes, T'Icis
11
CS Los Angeles
12.94
nwi
5
7
Nelson, Rochelle
12
Chadron State
12.96
nwi
3
2
Richardson, Racheal
10
Unattached
13.13
nwi
5
3
Reid, Vanessa
10
CS Dominguez Hil
13.18
nwi
5
4
Griffith, Jaeiyn
10
CS Dominguez Hil
13.26
nwi
5
1
Wells, Patrice
10
CS Los Angeles
13.37
nwi
6
6
Rivera, Carla
Unattached
13.48
nwi
4
2
Taylor, Destany
9
Compton
13.49
nwi
6
5
Bernard, Valencia
11
CS Dominguez Hil
13.54
nwi
5
3
Williams, Morgan
9
CS Dominguez Hil
13.61
nwi
6
6
Aguilar, Paulina
Aldebaran
13.65
nwi
5
4
Holmes, Stacy
9
CS Dominguez Hil
13.85
nwi
6
7
Strick, Jessica
St Peters New Ze
13.90
nwi
5
8
Bryce, Emmelena
St Peters New Ze
14.18
nwi
5
5
Vela-Reynolds, Alice
St Peters New Ze
14.71
nwi
6
6
Taylor, Loreal
9
CS Dominguez Hil
NT
nwi
6
7
Collins, Brejeque
12
Humboldt State
NT
nwi
4
7
Rodriguez, Betty
11
CS Dominguez Hil
NT
nwi
6
8
Toliver, Rachel
10
Hawaii Manoa
NT
nwi
3
8
Curry, Danielle
9
Pasadena City Co
NT
nwi
4
Womens 200m
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
Wind
H#
Pts
1
Huschle, Analisa
11
South Dakota
24.17
nwi
1
2
Atisme, Alissa
10
Utah
24.23
nwi
1
3
Garland, Shale
Ecpast
24.33
nwi
1
4
Campos, Taryn
Unattached
24.69
nwi
1
1
Puckett, Brieanna
10
Minnesota State
24.73
nwi
2
1
Jackson, Audrey
11
Cars
25.02
nwi
3
2
Hofmeister, Carina
11
Augustana (SD)
25.17
nwi
2
3
Gillespie, Alena
9
Utah Valley Univ
25.24
nwi
2
4
Lawrence, Alicia
9
UC - Colorado Sp
25.27
nwi
2
1
Floyd, Sid'Reshia
12
Minnesota State
25.35
nwi
5
5
Watson, Amber
11
South Dakota
25.37
nwi
2
2
Beals, Mackenzie
11
Minnesota State
25.38
nwi
3
6
Reinfels, Helena
Speed River Olym
25.44
nwi
2
3
Craddock, Ashley
Unattached
25.66
nwi
3
1
Collins, Brejeque
12
Humboldt State
25.67
nwi
4
4
Parsley, Anne
12
Augustana (SD)
25.70
nwi
3
5
Sivaji, Vainayaki
Unattached
25.72
nwi
3
1
Ireland, Brooke
9
South Dakota
25.76
nwi
6
2
Gregory, Karlona
9
Minnesota State
25.80
nwi
6
6
Thompson, Megan
11
CS Los Angeles
25.83
nwi
3
2
Guerrero, Desiree
10
Utah Valley Univ
25.88
nwi
5
3
Nelson, Rochelle
12
Chadron State
26.01
nwi
5
2
Gantt, Hayley
10
UC - Colorado Sp
26.08
nwi
4
1
Orchard, Trey
12
CS Los Angeles
26.22
nwi
9
3
Pikes, Andrea
10
Idaho
26.22
nwi
4
7
Williams, Kiyana
10
CS Los Angeles
26.26
nwi
2
7
Kott, Ravan
10
South Dakota
26.27
nwi
3
4
Etrheim, Charissa
11
Augustana (SD)
26.42
nwi
5
5
Mouton, Kelsey
9
Humboldt State
26.43
nwi
5
3
Tyler, Jazmine
10
San Francisco St
26.44
nwi
6
4
Carling, Bailey
10
Utah Valley Univ
26.52
nwi
4
1
Bate, Breann
9
Utah Valley Univ
26.59
nwi
7
6
Jackson, Whitney
10
Northern Colorad
26.75
nwi
5
2
Taylor, Destany
9
Compton
26.96
nwi
7
8
Richardson, Racheal
10
Unattached
27.01
nwi
2
3
Bernard, Valencia
11
CS Dominguez Hil
27.12
nwi
7
4
Fernandes, T'Icis
11
CS Los Angeles
27.13
nwi
6
4
Rivera, Carla
Unattached
27.33
nwi
7
5
Matthews, Taylor
10
Pasadena City Co
27.57
nwi
7
6
Reid, Vanessa
10
CS Dominguez Hil
27.80
nwi
7
1
Wells, Patrice
10
CS Los Angeles
28.19
nwi
8
2
Holmes, Stacy
9
CS Dominguez Hil
28.47
nwi
8
2
Enriquez, Rocio
9
CS Los Angeles
30.58
nwi
9
3
Clarke, Amanda
Trojan Masters T
31.25
nwi
8
3
Jaimes, Karina
9
CS Dominguez Hil
33.98
nwi
9
4
Taylor, Loreal
9
CS Dominguez Hil
NT
nwi
8
4
Morrello, Eryka
11
CS Los Angeles
NT
nwi
9
5
Murphy, Taelour
12
UMass-Lowell
NT
nwi
1
5
Beasley, Tyrana
9
CS Dominguez Hil
NT
nwi
4
5
Elcock, Deandra
10
Northern Colorad
NT
nwi
6
5
Rodriguez, Betty
11
CS Dominguez Hil
NT
nwi
8
5
wilson, Kielyn
11
CS Dominguez Hil
NT
nwi
9
6
Gyamfi, Stefania
10
New Mexico Highl
NT
nwi
1
6
Evans, LeShaya
12
CS Dominguez Hil
NT
nwi
4
6
Stanley, Daisha
9
Northern Colorad
NT
nwi
6
6
Williams, Morgan
9
CS Dominguez Hil
NT
nwi
8
7
Morant, Velma
12
New Mexico Highl
NT
nwi
1
7
Walker, Mariah
9
CS Dominguez Hil
NT
nwi
4
7
Francis, Alesia
11
San Francisco St
NT
nwi
5
7
Glover, Taylor
10
Minnesota State
NT
nwi
6
7
McNeally, Sanita
11
CS Dominguez Hil
NT
nwi
7
7
Griffith, Jaeiyn
10
CS Dominguez Hil
NT
nwi
8
8
Radan, Tara
No Limits Sports
NT
nwi
1
8
Parker, Chanel
Unattached
NT
nwi
3
8
DeJerez, Alyssabeth
10
Humboldt State
NT
nwi
4
8
Rombach Rau, Laura
12
Horsecow
NT
nwi
5
8
Battiston, Alana
St-Laurent Selec
NT
nwi
6
8
Scott, Kristina
10
CS Dominguez Hil
NT
nwi
7
8
Curry, Danielle
9
Pasadena City Co
NT
nwi
8
Womens 400m
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Thomas, Tiffany
11
Chadron State
56.37
1
2
Englund, Grace
10
Utah
56.51
1
3
Watson, Amber
11
South Dakota
57.22
1
1
Collins, Brejeque
12
Humboldt State
57.62
2
4
Ireland, Brooke
9
South Dakota
58.56
1
2
Orchard, Trey
12
CS Los Angeles
58.83
2
5
Radan, Tara
No Limits Sports
58.83
1
1
Kemp, Zefora
9
CS Dominguez Hil
59.11
3
3
Balls, Kimberly
11
Saginaw Valley S
59.18
2
2
Pardner, Brianna
10
Northern Colorad
59.37
3
4
Martus, Chelsea
10
UC - Colorado Sp
59.39
2
5
Rochon, Raquel
Unattached
59.48
2
3
McAfee, Amber
12
UC - Colorado Sp
1:00.61
3
4
Edwards, Gabrielle
10
CS Dominguez Hil
1:00.96
3
5
Gillen, Hayley
9
UC - Colorado Sp
1:01.25
3
1
Scott, Kristina
10
CS Dominguez Hil
1:06.60
4
2
Clarke, Amanda
Trojan Masters T
1:07.38
4
3
Estrada, Helen
9
Pasadena City Co
1:10.55
4
4
Enriquez, Rocio
9
CS Los Angeles
1:11.30
4
5
Jaimes, Karina
9
CS Dominguez Hil
1:17.41
4
6
Monty, Elisabeth
12
UMass-Lowell
NT
1
6
DeJerez, Alyssabeth
10
Humboldt State
NT
2
6
Williams, Kiyana
10
CS Los Angeles
NT
3
7
Wilson, Carolyn
10
Unattached
NT
1
7
Toliver, Rachel
10
Hawaii Manoa
NT
2
7
Craddock, Ashley
Unattached
NT
3
Womens 800m
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Monty, Elisabeth
12
UMass-Lowell
2:12.82
1
2
Gillick, Tatiana
9
Humboldt State
2:13.89
1
3
Wilson, Carolyn
10
Unattached
2:14.23
1
4
Malmborg, Josefine
9
CS Los Angeles
2:14.90
1
5
Sjelin, Maddi
10
Minnesota State
2:15.81
1
6
Schulze, Destiny
12
Texas-Pan Americ
2:18.44
1
7
Stepanski, Paige
10
Saginaw Valley S
2:21.09
1
8
Palayo, Sandra
9
Chadron State
2:25.92
1
9
Gamboa, Horalia
12
CS Los Angeles
2:41.86
1
10
Powell, Devyn
9
Saginaw Valley S
NT
1
11
Stepanski, Taylor
10
Saginaw Valley S
NT
1
12
Ishio, Michelle
Pacific Wind
NT
1
13
Podvin, Justine
Western State
NT
1
14
Rochon, Raquel
Unattached
NT
1
Womens 1500m
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Johnson, Brittany
11
Saginaw Valley S
4:42.19
1
2
Fondren, Chantelle
11
Saginaw Valley S
4:45.13
1
3
Fernandez, Azucena
Aldebaran
5:03.19
1
4
Hernandez, Clarisa
9
CS Los Angeles
5:04.48
1
5
Foss, Caitlyn
10
Hawaii Manoa
5:07.16
1
6
Hernandez Gutierrez, Mar
Aldebaran
5:09.52
1
7
Curinga, Antonella
Unattached
5:21.40
1
8
Portor, Victoria
9
El Camino
5:21.87
1
9
Perez, Scarlett
11
CS Los Angeles
5:22.98
1
10
Hitchcock, Jordan
St Peters New Ze
5:26.16
1
11
Gamboa, Horalia
12
CS Los Angeles
5:28.81
1
12
Devlin, Kelly
9
UC - Colorado Sp
5:30.96
1
13
Flores, Andrea
9
Unattached
5:40.92
1
Womens 5000m
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Baker, Rachel
The Janes El
18:21.28
1
2
Hernandez, Clarisa
9
CS Los Angeles
19:23.11
1
3
Neher, Madision
12
UC - Colorado Sp
19:25.61
1
4
Perez, Scarlett
11
CS Los Angeles
21:09.30
1
5
Hurd, Christine
12
Unattached
21:19.32
1
6
Herrera, Jennifer
10
CS Los Angeles
21:32.84
1
7
Manzke, Kate
10
Pasadena City Co
21:33.79
1
8
Toribio, Karina
10
Unattached
22:03.68
1
9
Garcia, Veronica
12
CS Los Angeles
22:23.88
1
Womens 3k Steeple
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Braun, Caroline
11
Northern Colorad
11:57.45
1
2
Coonrod, Leah
10
Wayne St.
12:04.08
1
3
Flores, Marina
10
Pasadena City Co
14:02.65
1
4
Johnson, Chelsea
11
Wayne St.
NT
1
Womens 100m Hurdles
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
Wind
H#
Pts
1
Willis, Skyler
12
Akron
13.96
nwi
1
1
Nyame, Astrid
3
Saskatoon Track
13.99
nwi
2
2
Gorsuch, Tessa
10
Chadron State
14.18
nwi
1
3
Parker, Chanel
Unattached
14.20
nwi
1
4
Almarcha, Irene
9
Augustana (SD)
14.21
nwi
1
5
O'Connor, Jaymie
11
Athletica
14.56
nwi
1
2
Cannigan, Shanice
9
South Dakota
14.68
nwi
2
3
Stokes, Laura
10
San Francisco St
14.73
nwi
2
1
Williams, Bria
10
Saginaw Valley S
15.05
nwi
3
4
Reinfels, Helena
Speed River Olym
15.18
nwi
2
2
Williams, Tierra
10
Saginaw Valley S
15.22
nwi
3
1
Cumber, Karli
9
Northern Colorad
15.29
nwi
4
3
Thompson, Ashley
10
South Dakota
15.42
nwi
3
5
Battiston, Alana
St-Laurent Selec
15.44
nwi
2
2
Audet, DelRay
11
Minot State
15.59
nwi
4
3
Richardson, Racheal
10
Unattached
15.84
nwi
4
6
Foreman, Brooke
11
Minnesota State
15.86
nwi
2
4
Rombach Rau, Laura
12
Horsecow
15.88
nwi
3
4
Martin, Passionae
9
El Camino
16.22
nwi
4
5
Bent-Mikail, Zaynab
9
El Camino
18.13
nwi
4
5
Elcock, Deandra
10
Northern Colorad
NT
nwi
3
6
Edwards, Karelle
12
Ottawa (Canada)
NT
nwi
1
6
Rossi, Marissa
11
CS Northridge
NT
nwi
3
6
Vallery, Ronisha
12
CS Northridge
NT
nwi
4
7
Veale, Marie
11
CS Northridge
NT
nwi
1
8
Jewett, Olympia
12
CS Northridge
NT
nwi
1
Womens 400m Hurdles
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Wells, Sarah
12
Toronto
57.76
1
2
Cannigan, Shanice
9
South Dakota
1:02.14
1
3
DeJerez, Alyssabeth
10
Humboldt State
1:02.68
1
4
Van Brocklin, Christine
10
Utah
1:02.78
1
1
Klotz, Molly
9
UC - Colorado Sp
1:03.18
2
5
Anderson, Geneva
11
Texas-Pan Americ
1:03.38
1
2
Brown, Robyn
11
Hawaii Manoa
1:03.51
2
3
Beckford, Peta-Gay
12
Texas-Pan Americ
1:03.91
2
1
Audet, DelRay
11
Minot State
1:04.06
3
4
Vaughan, Jade
11
Hawaii Manoa
1:04.31
2
5
Todd, Jessica
12
UC - Colorado Sp
1:04.62
2
6
Vazquez, Stephanie
11
Texas-Pan Americ
1:04.78
1
2
Walton, Wednesday
10
Idaho
1:05.36
3
6
Davis, Lina
9
Saginaw Valley S
1:05.48
2
3
Foreman, Brooke
11
Minnesota State
1:05.68
3
4
Lanford, Madison
9
Utah
1:05.73
3
7
Robertson, Suzy
9
Utah Valley Univ
1:06.00
2
5
Guy, Shelby
12
Chadron State
1:06.79
3
7
aviezer, maya
Unattached
1:06.81
1
6
Sambvani, Julia
9
Pasadena City Co
1:08.87
3
7
Glasson, Nikki
11
Chadron State
1:09.09
3
8
Glover, Taylor
10
Minnesota State
NT
2
Womens 4x100m Relay
Back to top
Name
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
McNeally, Beasley,
Evans, Walker
CS Dominguez Hil
46.70
1
2
Strong, Strong,
Harris, Goodrich
Marquette
46.94
1
3
Gregory, Floyd,
Beals, Puckett
Minnesota State
47.12
1
4
Watson, Ireland,
Kott, Huschle
South Dakota
48.05
1
5
Gorsuch, Guy,
Glasson, Reuwsaat
Chadron State
48.18
1
6
Smith, Balls,
Williams, Powell
Saginaw Valley S
48.58
1
7
Thompson, Fernande,
Orchard, Williams
CS Los Angeles
49.52
1
8
Strick, Bryce,
Vela-Rey, Bryce
St Peters New Ze
55.11
1
1
Edwards, Kemp,
Griffith, Reid
CS Dominguez Hil
NT
2
2
Holmes, Rodrigue,
Taylor, Bernard
CS Dominguez Hil
NT
2
Womens 4x400m Relay
Back to top
Name
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Malmborg, Orchard,
Williams, Thompson
CS Los Angeles
4:09.23
1
2
Edwards, Kemp,
Bernard, Scott
CS Dominguez Hil
NT
1
Womens Shot Put Flight #1
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Herrera, Lizett
12
CS Los Angeles
10.97m
(35'11.75)
1
2
Gagne, Genevieve
10
Laval
10.89m
(35'8.5)
1
3
Falconer, Devonna
10
CS Dominguez Hil
10.76m
(35'3.5)
1
4
Battiston, Alana
St-Laurent Selec
9.93m
(32'6.75)
1
5
Rossi, Marissa
11
CS Northridge
9.90m
(32'5.75)
1
6
Graves, Rachel
10
CS Los Angeles
9.61m
(31'6.25)
1
7
Bulgarelli, Jessica
9
El Camino
9.28m
(30'5.25)
1
8
Wilson, Yasmine
10
CS Dominguez Hil
9.01m
(29'6.5)
1
9
Vallery, Ronisha
12
CS Northridge
8.42m
(27'7.5)
1
10
Jewett, Olympia
12
CS Northridge
8.07m
(26'5.5)
1
11
Taylor, Aleeka
9
Pasadena City Co
8.04m
(26'4.5)
1
12
Metoyer, Stephanie
10
CS Dominguez Hil
8.04m
(26'4.5)
1
13
Herrera, Jessica
11
CS Los Angeles
7.38m
(24'2.5)
1
14
Moore, Danielle
9
Compton
6.82m
(22'4.5)
1
Womens Shot Put Flight #2
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Pasiowitz, Courtney
10
North Dakota Sta
15.15m
(49'8.25)
1
2
Ioane, Charlinda
11
Hawaii Manoa
14.21m
(46'7.25)
1
3
Laufenberg, Kelsey
9
North Dakota Sta
14.18m
(46'6.25)
1
4
Lopez, Elena
9
CS Northridge
13.82m
(45'4)
1
5
Mendoza, Sabrina
10
Hawaii Manoa
13.75m
(45'1.25)
1
6
Counts, Mariah
12
CS Northridge
13.54m
(44'5)
1
7
Herl, Mel
11
Chadron State
13.53m
(44'4.5)
1
8
Thornton, Jordyn
10
North Dakota Sta
13.48m
(44'2.5)
1
9
Ittner, Maddison
9
CS Northridge
11.98m
(39'3.5)
1
10
Ruff, Keri
10
Chadron State
11.43m
(37'6)
1
11
Daniels, Jakayla
11
CS Northridge
ND
(--)
1
12
Winder, Adara
10
Idaho
ND
(--)
1
13
Cueva, Brianna
10
CS Northridge
ND
(--)
1
14
Marion, Maya
9
Marquette
ND
(--)
1
Womens Discus Flight #1
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Bates, Kolcie
10
Idaho
43.25m
(141'10.75)
1
2
Ruff, Keri
10
Chadron State
42.95m
(140'10.75)
1
3
Schultz, Bethany
11
North Dakota
42.60m
(139'9)
1
4
Lewis-Sidqe, Julienne
12
CS Northridge
42.33m
(138'10.5)
1
5
Reller, Kat
10
North Dakota
40.42m
(132'7.25)
1
6
Lopez, Elena
9
CS Northridge
39.45m
(129'5)
1
7
Marion, Maya
9
Marquette
39.27m
(128'10)
1
8
Carr, Hannah
9
Wyoming
38.49m
(126'3.25)
1
9
Umu, Tiarah
10
CS Northridge
38.38m
(125'11)
1
10
Hanson, Ashlyn
9
Chadron State
36.89m
(121'0.25)
1
11
Herrera, Lizett
12
CS Los Angeles
36.81m
(120'9)
1
12
Mendoza, Sabrina
10
Hawaii Manoa
35.57m
(116'8.25)
1
13
Graves, Rachel
10
CS Los Angeles
27.40m
(89'10.5)
1
14
Herrera, Jessica
11
CS Los Angeles
26.48m
(86'10.5)
1
15
Winder, Adara
10
Idaho
ND
(--)
1
Womens Discus Flight #2
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Novy, Tera
11
USC
59.12m
(193'11.5)
1
2
Collatz, Alexandra
12
USC
57.82m
(189'8.25)
1
3
Porlier-Langlois, Alex
11
Hawaii Manoa
50.66m
(166'2.25)
1
4
Counts, Mariah
12
CS Northridge
49.83m
(163'5.75)
1
5
Ioane, Charlinda
11
Hawaii Manoa
48.42m
(158'10.25)
1
6
Griffiths, Monique
11
CS Northridge
47.87m
(157'0.5)
1
7
Lueck, Alyssa
11
North Dakota
47.11m
(154'6.5)
1
8
Cueva, Brianna
10
CS Northridge
46.47m
(152'5.5)
1
9
Herl, Mel
11
Chadron State
45.55m
(149'5.25)
1
10
Detloff, Molli
9
North Dakota
45.51m
(149'3.5)
1
11
Weimerskirch, Katelyn
10
North Dakota Sta
43.56m
(142'10.75)
1
12
Thornton, Jordyn
10
North Dakota Sta
41.15m
(135'0)
1
13
Daniels, Jakayla
11
CS Northridge
ND
(--)
1
14
Keenan, TeRina
New Zealand
ND
(--)
1
15
Hakeai, Siositina
New Zealand
ND
(--)
1
Womens Javelin Flight #1
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Kittlitz, Megan
10
CS Northridge
35.75m
(117'3.25)
1
2
Cohn, Linda
So Cal Striders
34.14m
(112'0)
1
3
Maher, Charlotte
8
33.49m
(109'10.5)
1
4
Noga, Janelle
11
South Dakota
33.48m
(109'10)
1
5
Sandel, Cady
11
Saginaw Valley S
32.00m
(104'11.75)
1
6
Barnes, Shawnta
12
CS Northridge
31.04m
(101'10)
1
7
Vallery, Ronisha
12
CS Northridge
27.13m
(89'0)
1
8
Morrello, Eryka
11
CS Los Angeles
23.61m
(77'5.5)
1
9
Jewett, Olympia
12
CS Northridge
22.97m
(75'4.25)
1
10
Veale, Marie
11
CS Northridge
ND
(--)
1
11
Tseng, Julia
12
USC
ND
(--)
1
Womens Javelin Flight #2
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Dumont, Pascale
10
Laval
46.86m
(153'8.75)
1
2
Walker, Kathryn
10
St Martin's
46.46m
(152'5)
1
3
Avalos, Deanna
9
St Martin's
40.17m
(131'9.5)
1
4
Dawson, Destiny
9
Hawaii Manoa
38.82m
(127'4.25)
1
5
McGiffney, Kelly
9
CS Northridge
37.36m
(122'6.75)
1
6
Stapel, Mindy
10
Utah Valley Univ
36.38m
(119'4.25)
1
7
Donovan, Jacqueline
12
Hawaii Manoa
36.23m
(118'10.25)
1
8
Feinauer, Tayler
11
Idaho
35.85m
(117'7.25)
1
9
Snow, Kim
12
Hawaii Manoa
32.10m
(105'3.75)
1
10
Dilworth, Destiny
11
New Mexico Highl
ND
(--)
1
11
Rossi, Marissa
11
CS Northridge
ND
(--)
1
Womens Hammer Flight #1
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Kramer, Shawny
12
North Dakota
51.42m
(168'8.25)
1
2
Guenther, Samantha
12
North Dakota
49.89m
(163'8)
1
3
Herl, Mel
11
Chadron State
49.44m
(162'2.25)
1
4
Mercado, Amanda
12
CS Fullerton
49.43m
(162'2)
1
5
Waldner, Danielle
10
South Dakota
49.17m
(161'3.75)
1
6
Frost, Hannah
9
North Dakota Sta
48.12m
(157'10.25)
1
7
Kemp, Alexandria
11
CS Fullerton
47.99m
(157'5.25)
1
8
Schultz, Bethany
11
North Dakota
47.89m
(157'1.25)
1
9
Reller, Kat
10
North Dakota
47.81m
(156'10.25)
1
10
Hanson, Ashlyn
9
Chadron State
47.24m
(154'11.75)
1
11
Porlier-Langlois, Alex
11
Hawaii Manoa
44.10m
(144'8)
1
12
Donovan, Jacqueline
12
Hawaii Manoa
43.34m
(142'2.25)
1
13
Herrera, Lizett
12
CS Los Angeles
37.70m
(123'8.25)
1
14
Herrera, Jessica
11
CS Los Angeles
34.79m
(114'1.5)
1
15
Graves, Rachel
10
CS Los Angeles
33.25m
(109'1)
1
Womens Hammer Flight #2
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Grace, Jade
Unattached
61.88m
(203'0)
1
2
Lesser, Emily
12
North Dakota Sta
58.70m
(192'7)
1
3
Weimerskirch, Katelyn
10
North Dakota Sta
58.62m
(192'3.75)
1
4
Detloff, Molli
9
North Dakota
58.61m
(192'3.25)
1
5
Collatz, Alexandra
12
USC
56.35m
(184'10.5)
1
6
Santiago, Cristina
11
Texas-Pan Americ
55.62m
(182'5.75)
1
7
Eggert, Jayd
11
North Dakota
55.50m
(182'1)
1
8
Pasiowitz, Courtney
10
North Dakota Sta
55.22m
(181'2)
1
9
Alnas, Krystal
10
CS Stanislaus
54.17m
(177'8.5)
1
10
Mckee, Lindsay
11
CS Stanislaus
53.84m
(176'7.5)
1
11
Franke-Kuhn, Joanna
12
Hawaii Manoa
53.49m
(175'5.75)
1
12
Flores, Jessica
11
CS Fullerton
49.61m
(162'9)
1
13
Peyton, Erika
10
USC
47.29m
(155'1.75)
1
14
Counts, Mariah
12
CS Northridge
ND
(--)
1
15
Griffiths, Monique
11
CS Northridge
ND
(--)
1
Womens High Jump
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Garcia Jou, Claudia
11
Akron
1.79m
(5'10.25)
1
2
Ellis, Katelyn
9
Chadron State
1.64m
(5'4.5)
1
3
Morrello, Eryka
11
CS Los Angeles
1.59m
(5'2.5)
1
4
Christensen, Colette
9
South Dakota
1.59m
(5'2.5)
1
5
Battiston, Alana
St-Laurent Selec
1.59m
(5'2.5)
1
10
Willis, Skyler
12
Akron
1.54m
(5'0.5)
1
6
Barnes, Shawnta
12
CS Northridge
1.54m
(5'0.5)
1
7
Rossi, Marissa
11
CS Northridge
1.54m
(5'0.5)
1
8
Bryce, Olivia
St Peters New Ze
1.54m
(5'0.5)
1
9
May, Kenzie
9
Chadron State
1.54m
(5'0.5)
1
11
Stewart, Mackenzie
NorWesters Track
1.49m
(4'10.5)
1
12
Jewett, Olympia
12
CS Northridge
1.44m
(4'8.5)
1
13
Rombach Rau, Laura
12
Horsecow
1.44m
(4'8.5)
1
14
O'Connor, Jaymie
11
Athletica
NH
(--)
1
15
Vallery, Ronisha
12
CS Northridge
NH
(--)
1
16
Taylor, Loreal
9
CS Dominguez Hil
NH
(--)
1
17
Williams, Bria
10
Saginaw Valley S
NH
(--)
1
18
Veale, Marie
11
CS Northridge
NH
(--)
1
19
Wilson, Yasmine
10
CS Dominguez Hil
NH
(--)
1
20
Glisar, Megan
12
South Dakota
NH
(--)
1
21
wilson, Kielyn
11
CS Dominguez Hil
NH
(--)
1
22
Kaufmann, Kelsey
11
Augustana (SD)
NH
(--)
1
23
Garnett, Gately
11
Utah Valley Univ
NH
(--)
1
Womens Long Jump Flight #1
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
Wind
H#
Pts
1
Cannigan, Shanice
9
South Dakota
5.56m
(18'2.75)
nwi
1
2
Williams, Leocajuan
11
Texas-Pan Americ
5.45m
(17'10.5)
nwi
1
3
Gaudyn, Weronika
10
Akron
5.29m
(17'4.25)
nwi
1
4
O'Connor, Jaymie
11
Athletica
5.18m
(16'11.75)
nwi
1
5
Fernandes, T'Icis
11
CS Los Angeles
5.01m
(16'5)
nwi
1
6
Bettendorf, Alyssa
9
Northern Colorad
4.94m
(16'2.25)
nwi
1
7
Rastad, Emma
NorWesters Track
4.91m
(16'1.25)
nwi
1
8
Jackson, Whitney
10
Northern Colorad
4.75m
(15'7)
nwi
1
9
Ramos, Chloe
9
CS Dominguez Hil
4.65m
(15'3)
nwi
1
10
Moralez, Rachael
10
Northern Colorad
4.60m
(15'1)
nwi
1
11
Griffith, Jaeiyn
10
CS Dominguez Hil
4.45m
(14'7)
nwi
1
12
Eruwa, Faith
10
Idaho
ND
(--)
nwi
1
13
Aguilar, Paulina
Aldebaran
ND
(--)
nwi
1
14
Wilson, Malikah
12
San Francisco St
ND
(--)
nwi
1
15
Guerrero, Jordan
10
San Francisco St
ND
(--)
nwi
1
16
Hill, Angel
10
San Francisco St
ND
(--)
nwi
1
17
Roncalli, Caroline
9
CS Los Angeles
ND
(--)
nwi
1
Womens Long Jump Flight #2
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
Wind
H#
Pts
1
Beaudet, Laurence
12
Sherbrooke
6.13m
(20'1.25)
nwi
1
2
Puckett, Brieanna
10
Minnesota State
5.76m
(18'10.75)
nwi
1
3
Huschle, Analisa
11
South Dakota
5.65m
(18'6.25)
nwi
1
4
Rombach Rau, Laura
12
Horsecow
5.64m
(18'6)
nwi
1
5
Brigham, Emily
10
South Dakota
5.63m
(18'5.5)
nwi
1
6
Martin-Sacristan, Ana
10
Akron
5.50m
(18'0.5)
nwi
1
7
Comstock, Mackenzie
11
Northern Colorad
5.32m
(17'5.25)
nwi
1
8
Rossi, Marissa
11
CS Northridge
5.18m
(16'11.75)
nwi
1
10
Vallery, Ronisha
12
CS Northridge
ND
(--)
nwi
1
11
King, Hilary
12
San Francisco St
ND
(--)
nwi
1
12
Nyame, Astrid
3
Saskatoon Track
ND
(--)
nwi
1
9
Jewett, Olympia
12
CS Northridge
ND
(--)
nwi
1
Womens Triple Jump Flight #1
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
Wind
H#
Pts
1
Roncalli, Caroline
9
CS Los Angeles
10.92m
(35'9.75)
nwi
1
2
Wilson, Malikah
12
San Francisco St
10.92m
(35'9.75)
nwi
1
3
Ducre, Chasity
9
Utah Valley Univ
10.80m
(35'5)
nwi
1
4
Hill, Angel
10
San Francisco St
10.78m
(35'4.25)
nwi
1
5
Bent-Mikail, Zaynab
9
El Camino
10.51m
(34'5.75)
nwi
1
6
Elmont, Megan
9
Utah Valley Univ
10.25m
(33'7.5)
nwi
1
7
Ramos, Chloe
9
CS Dominguez Hil
10.00m
(32'9.5)
nwi
1
8
Guerrero, Jordan
10
San Francisco St
ND
(--)
nwi
1
Womens Triple Jump Flight #2
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
Wind
H#
Pts
1
Wolter, Kenna
12
Unattached
13.13m
(43'0.75)
nwi
1
2
Djousou-lorng, Frederiqu
12
Sherbrooke
12.31m
(40'4.5)
nwi
1
3
Thompson, Ashley
10
South Dakota
12.22m
(40'1)
nwi
1
4
Owens, Marielle
10
Unattached
12.08m
(39'7.5)
nwi
1
5
Veroeven, Anna
12
Minnesota State
11.95m
(39'2.25)
nwi
1
6
Hicks, Lauren
10
Utah Valley Univ
11.65m
(38'2.5)
nwi
1
7
Christensen, Colette
9
South Dakota
ND
(--)
nwi
1
8
Eruwa, Faith
10
Idaho
ND
(--)
nwi
1
9
Rossi, Marissa
11
CS Northridge
ND
(--)
nwi
1
Womens Pole Vault
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Meador, Hannah
9
South Dakota
3.85m
(12'7.5)
1
2
Sudman, Bryanna
11
Minnesota State
3.85m
(12'7.5)
1
3
Wilbanks, Katrina
12
CS Northridge
3.70m
(12'1.5)
1
4
Aune, Madeline
9
South Dakota
3.70m
(12'1.5)
1
5
Noga, Janelle
11
South Dakota
3.70m
(12'1.5)
1
6
Wirkus, Faryn
11
Minnesota State
3.70m
(12'1.5)
1
10
Ruiz, Tiziana
11
Hawaii Manoa
3.55m
(11'7.75)
1
11
Kozaki, Amber
10
Hawaii Manoa
3.55m
(11'7.75)
1
7
Nicolas, Alyana
11
CS Northridge
3.55m
(11'7.75)
1
8
Larson, Nicole
10
Minnesota State
3.55m
(11'7.75)
1
9
Centanaro, Gardenia
2
Unattached
3.55m
(11'7.75)
1
12
Rossi, Beth
9
CS Northridge
3.40m
(11'1.75)
1
13
Black, Natasha
9
Hawaii Manoa
3.40m
(11'1.75)
1
14
Dunne, Kelsi
9
CS Northridge
3.40m
(11'1.75)
1
15
Nilssen, Caitlin
10
CS Northridge
3.40m
(11'1.75)
1
16
Urenda, Angelique
10
Chadron State
3.10m
(10'2)
1
17
Morioka, Robyn
12
Hawaii Manoa
NH
(--)
1
18
McMartin, Cailin
9
El Camino
NH
(--)
1
19
Webster, Robyn
Calgary
NH
(--)
1
20
Pehringer, Josey
12
Chadron State
NH
(--)
1
21
Webberley, Tiana
12
Unattached
NH
(--)
1
Notations:
c = converted Hand Timing
w = Wind Assisted (>2.0 meters per second)
^ = Altitude
Hashtags
#cal-state-l-a
#cal-state-la
#twilight-open
More news
5/3/15 - RMAC Outdoor Championships Live Webcast Info
2015 Results - Bryan Clay Invitational
0 shares:
Cal State L.A. Outdoor Twilight Open
,
Aldebaran Tr
,
Athletica
,
Augustana College Track and Field and Cross Country - Sioux Falls, South Dakota
view all
0
likes:
0
comment(s)
History for Chadron State College Track and Field and Cross Country - Chadron, Nebraska
Year
Videos
News
Photos
Blogs
2016
2
2015
28
2014
1
8
2013
14
2012
1
9
2011
75
10
2010
3
2009
1
Show 5 more
Hashtags
#cal-state-l-a
#cal-state-la
#twilight-open
+PLUS highlights
+PLUS coverage
Live Events
Get +PLUS!